Guillermo Brown

Estadio Jose Antonio Romero Feris, Corrientes
journée 30e
samedi 29 avril 2017
journée 43e
mercredi 31 mai 2017
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    vs
    14:30
journée 44e
samedi 3 juin 2017
  • Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    Club Almagro Club Almagro
    vs
    14:30
  • Estudiantes San Luis Estudiantes San Luis
    Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    vs
    17:00
journée 37e
samedi 10 juin 2017
  • Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    Douglas Haig Douglas Haig
    vs
    17:00
journée 38e
samedi 17 juin 2017
  • Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    vs
    17:00
journée 39e
mercredi 21 juin 2017
  • Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    Club Atletico Parana Club Atletico Parana
    vs
    17:00
journée 42e
samedi 24 juin 2017
  • Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    CA All Boys CA All Boys
    vs
    14:30
  • CA Brown de Adrogue CA Brown de Adrogue
    Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    vs
    17:00
journée 45e
samedi 15 juillet 2017
  • Central Cordoba Sde Central Cordoba Sde
    Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    vs
    14:30
journée 46e
samedi 22 juillet 2017
  • Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    vs
    14:30

FACE À FACE

Guillermo Brown vs Nueva Chicago
0 Victoire
0 Match Nul
2 Victoires
Guillermo Brown vs Central Cordoba Sde
1 Victoire
3 Matchs Nuls
0 Victoire
Guillermo Brown vs Ferro Carril Oeste
2 Victoires
2 Matchs Nuls
2 Victoires
Guillermo Brown vs CA Brown de Adrogue
1 Victoire
1 Match Nul
0 Victoire
Guillermo Brown vs Club Villa Dalmine
2 Victoires
1 Match Nul
1 Victoire
Guillermo Brown vs Estudiantes San Luis
2 Victoires
1 Match Nul
1 Victoire
Plus de chargement

Stade

Estadio Jose Antonio Romero Feris
Corrientes
Capacité
15.172

Fans sur les réseaux sociaux

6 875
Fans sur Facebook
7 838
Followers sur Twitter
journée 29e
dimanche 23 avril 2017
journée 23e
dimanche 19 mars 2017
journée 26e
samedi 25 février 2017
journée 21e
lundi 19 décembre 2016
journée 20e
mercredi 14 décembre 2016
journée 19e
vendredi 9 décembre 2016
journée 6e
mercredi 30 novembre 2016
journée 14e
dimanche 13 novembre 2016
journée 12e
dimanche 30 octobre 2016
journée 3e
dimanche 11 septembre 2016
journée 21e
dimanche 19 juin 2016
  • Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    CD Santamarina Tandil CD Santamarina Tandil
    1 : 1
    14:00
journée 20e
dimanche 12 juin 2016
  • Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
    Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    2 : 1
    14:00
journée 19e
dimanche 5 juin 2016
  • Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    Estudiantes San Luis Estudiantes San Luis
    2 : 0
    14:00
journée 18e
dimanche 29 mai 2016
  • Douglas Haig Douglas Haig
    Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    1 : 2
    13:15
journée 17e
dimanche 22 mai 2016
  • Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    Club Atletico Parana Club Atletico Parana
    1 : 2
    10:00
journée 16e
dimanche 15 mai 2016
  • Gimnasia Jujuy Gimnasia Jujuy
    Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    4 : 2
    16:00
journée 15e
dimanche 8 mai 2016
  • Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    Club Almagro Club Almagro
    0 : 1
    14:30
journée 14e
vendredi 29 avril 2016
  • Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    1 : 3
    14:30
journée 13e
dimanche 24 avril 2016
  • Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte
    2 : 1
    10:00
journée 12e
samedi 16 avril 2016
  • Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
    Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    1 : 0
    14:30
journée 11e
dimanche 10 avril 2016
  • Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    Instituto AC Cordoba Instituto AC Cordoba
    1 : 0
    15:00
journée 10e
dimanche 3 avril 2016
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    3 : 1
    16:30
journée 9e
dimanche 27 mars 2016
  • Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    Central Cordoba Sde Central Cordoba Sde
    1 : 1
    15:00
journée 8e
dimanche 20 mars 2016
  • Juventud Unida S.L. Juventud Unida S.L.
    Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    3 : 1
    15:30
journée 7e
dimanche 13 mars 2016
  • Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    3 : 1
    16:00
journée 6e
samedi 5 mars 2016
  • Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    2 : 1
    15:00
journée 5e
dimanche 28 février 2016
  • Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    1 : 2
    15:00
journée 4e
dimanche 21 février 2016
  • Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    CA Chacarita Juniors CA Chacarita Juniors
    3 : 0
    15:00
journée 3e
samedi 13 février 2016
  • CA Brown de Adrogue CA Brown de Adrogue
    Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    2 : 2
    15:00
journée 2e
dimanche 7 février 2016
  • Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    CA All Boys CA All Boys
    1 : 0
    15:00
1er Tour De Qualification
mercredi 25 novembre 2015
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    5 : 6
    15:00