Giana Erminio

Stadio Comunale, Gorgonzola
journée 27e
dimanche 26 février 2017
journée 28e
samedi 4 mars 2017
journée 29e
samedi 11 mars 2017
journée 31e
samedi 25 mars 2017
journée 32e
samedi 1 avril 2017
  • US Alexandrie US Alexandrie
    Giana Erminio Giana Erminio
    vs
    12:30
journée 33e
mardi 4 avril 2017
  • Giana Erminio Giana Erminio
    Plaisance Calcio Plaisance Calcio
    vs
    10:30
journée 34e
samedi 8 avril 2017
  • US Arezzo US Arezzo
    Giana Erminio Giana Erminio
    vs
    10:30
journée 35e
jeudi 13 avril 2017
  • Citta Di Pontedera Citta Di Pontedera
    Giana Erminio Giana Erminio
    vs
    14:30
journée 36e
samedi 22 avril 2017
  • Giana Erminio Giana Erminio
    Pro Piacenza Pro Piacenza
    vs
    12:30
journée 37e
samedi 29 avril 2017
  • Prato Prato
    Giana Erminio Giana Erminio
    vs
    10:30
journée 38e
samedi 6 mai 2017
  • Giana Erminio Giana Erminio
    AS Lucchese Libertas AS Lucchese Libertas
    vs
    10:30

FACE À FACE

Giana Erminio vs Robur Sienne
1 Victoire
0 Match Nul
1 Victoire
Giana Erminio vs Prato
0 Victoire
1 Match Nul
0 Victoire
Giana Erminio vs Citta Di Pontedera
0 Victoire
0 Match Nul
1 Victoire
Giana Erminio vs US Arezzo
0 Victoire
1 Match Nul
2 Victoires
Giana Erminio vs US Alexandrie
1 Victoire
1 Match Nul
4 Victoires
Giana Erminio vs Racing Club Rome
1 Victoire
0 Match Nul
0 Victoire
Plus de chargement

Stade

Stadio Comunale
Gorgonzola

Fans sur les réseaux sociaux

9 397
Fans sur Facebook
journée 26e
dimanche 19 février 2017
journée 25e
dimanche 12 février 2017
journée 24e
dimanche 5 février 2017
journée 23e
dimanche 29 janvier 2017
journée 22e
dimanche 22 janvier 2017
journée 21e
vendredi 30 décembre 2016
journée 20e
vendredi 23 décembre 2016
journée 19e
dimanche 18 décembre 2016
journée 18e
dimanche 11 décembre 2016
journée 17e
mercredi 7 décembre 2016
journée 16e
dimanche 4 décembre 2016
journée 15e
vendredi 25 novembre 2016
journée 14e
dimanche 20 novembre 2016
Quarts de Finale
mercredi 16 novembre 2016
journée 13e
dimanche 13 novembre 2016
journée 12e
dimanche 6 novembre 2016
2ème Tour De Qualification
mercredi 2 novembre 2016
journée 11e
dimanche 30 octobre 2016
journée 10e
dimanche 23 octobre 2016
1er Tour De Qualification
mercredi 19 octobre 2016
journée 9e
dimanche 16 octobre 2016
journée 8e
dimanche 9 octobre 2016
journée 7e
dimanche 2 octobre 2016
journée 6e
dimanche 25 septembre 2016
journée 5e
lundi 19 septembre 2016
journée 4e
mercredi 14 septembre 2016
journée 3e
dimanche 11 septembre 2016
journée 2e
dimanche 4 septembre 2016
journée 1er
dimanche 28 août 2016
journée 34e
dimanche 8 mai 2016
  • Pordenone Pordenone
    3 : 1
    09:00
journée 33e
samedi 30 avril 2016
  • AC Feralpi Salo AC Feralpi Salo
    1 : 1
    08:30
journée 32e
dimanche 24 avril 2016
  • Padova Calcio Padova Calcio
    0 : 2
    12:00
journée 31e
samedi 16 avril 2016
  • US Cremonese US Cremonese
    2 : 1
    14:30
journée 30e
dimanche 10 avril 2016
  • Giana Erminio Giana Erminio
    Alessandria Calcio Alessandria Calcio
    0 : 3
    11:30
journée 29e
samedi 2 avril 2016
  • Pro Patria Pro Patria
    Giana Erminio Giana Erminio
    0 : 2
    11:30
journée 28e
mercredi 23 mars 2016
  • Giana Erminio Giana Erminio
    UC Albinoleffe UC Albinoleffe
    0 : 0
    10:00
journée 27e
samedi 19 mars 2016
  • FC Sudtirol FC Sudtirol
    Giana Erminio Giana Erminio
    0 : 1
    09:00
journée 26e
samedi 12 mars 2016
  • Giana Erminio Giana Erminio
    AC Mantova AC Mantova
    0 : 0
    14:30
journée 25e
dimanche 6 mars 2016
  • AC Pavia AC Pavia
    Giana Erminio Giana Erminio
    2 : 0
    11:30
journée 24e
dimanche 28 février 2016
  • AS Cittadella AS Cittadella
    0 : 1
    09:00
journée 23e
samedi 20 février 2016
  • Bassano Virtus Bassano Virtus
    2 : 0
    09:00
journée 22e
samedi 13 février 2016
  • Pro Piacenza Pro Piacenza
    Giana Erminio Giana Erminio
    1 : 1
    12:00
journée 21e
dimanche 7 février 2016
  • AC Reggiana AC Reggiana
    1 : 1
    09:00
journée 20e
samedi 30 janvier 2016
  • Cuneo Cuneo
    2 : 2
    09:00
journée 19e
samedi 23 janvier 2016
  • AC Renate AC Renate
    1 : 2
    11:30
journée 18e
samedi 16 janvier 2016
  • AC Lumezzane AC Lumezzane
    Giana Erminio Giana Erminio
    0 : 1
    08:30