Gallivare Malmberget

Malmbergets IP, Gaellivare

Stade

Malmbergets IP
Gaellivare
Capacité
3 000
journée 25e
dimanche 9 octobre 2016
journée 23e
vendredi 23 septembre 2016
journée 22e
samedi 17 septembre 2016
journée 20e
samedi 3 septembre 2016
journée 13e
mercredi 22 juin 2016
  • Gallivare Malmberget Gallivare Malmberget
    Anundsjo IF Anundsjo IF
    3 : 1
    12:00
journée 12e
samedi 18 juin 2016
  • Gallivare Malmberget Gallivare Malmberget
    Ange IF Ange IF
    5 : 3
    08:00
journée 11e
samedi 11 juin 2016
  • Hudiksvalls FF Hudiksvalls FF
    Gallivare Malmberget Gallivare Malmberget
    3 : 0
    10:00
journée 10e
samedi 4 juin 2016
  • Gallivare Malmberget Gallivare Malmberget
    Moron BK Moron BK
    3 : 3
    10:00
journée 9e
samedi 28 mai 2016
  • Valbo FF Valbo FF
    Gallivare Malmberget Gallivare Malmberget
    4 : 0
    08:00
journée 8e
samedi 21 mai 2016
  • Gallivare Malmberget Gallivare Malmberget
    Soderhamns FF Soderhamns FF
    2 : 2
    09:00
journée 7e
samedi 14 mai 2016
  • IFK Timraa IFK Timraa
    Gallivare Malmberget Gallivare Malmberget
    3 : 1
    07:00
journée 6e
dimanche 8 mai 2016
  • Gallivare Malmberget Gallivare Malmberget
    Friska Viljor FC Friska Viljor FC
    1 : 2
    06:00
journée 5e
mercredi 4 mai 2016
  • Bodens BK Bodens BK
    Gallivare Malmberget Gallivare Malmberget
    2 : 0
    13:30
journée 4e
dimanche 1 mai 2016
  • Gallivare Malmberget Gallivare Malmberget
    Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF
    2 : 7
    09:00
journée 3e
samedi 23 avril 2016
  • Stromsbergs IF Stromsbergs IF
    Gallivare Malmberget Gallivare Malmberget
    2 : 2
    08:00
journée 2e
dimanche 17 avril 2016
  • Gallivare Malmberget Gallivare Malmberget
    Skellefteaa FF Skellefteaa FF
    3 : 2
    09:00
journée 1er
samedi 9 avril 2016
  • Harnosands FF Harnosands FF
    Gallivare Malmberget Gallivare Malmberget
    2 : 2
    07:00
journée 26e
samedi 10 octobre 2015
  • 3 : 2
    09:00
journée 25e
samedi 3 octobre 2015
  • Skellefteaa FF Skellefteaa FF
    2 : 2
    10:00
journée 24e
samedi 26 septembre 2015
  • Bodens BK Bodens BK
    Gallivare Malmberget Gallivare Malmberget
    1 : 0
    10:00
journée 23e
samedi 19 septembre 2015
  • 2 : 0
    09:00
journée 22e
samedi 12 septembre 2015
  • IFK Ostersund IFK Ostersund
    Gallivare Malmberget Gallivare Malmberget
    2 : 1
    07:00
journée 21e
samedi 5 septembre 2015
  • Hudiksvalls FF Hudiksvalls FF
    0 : 2
    07:00
journée 20e
samedi 29 août 2015
  • Gallivare Malmberget Gallivare Malmberget
    Selaanger FK Selaanger FK
    1 : 2
    07:00
journée 19e
samedi 22 août 2015
  • 2 : 2
    09:00
journée 18e
samedi 15 août 2015
  • 1 : 1
    10:00
journée 17e
samedi 8 août 2015
  • 1 : 1
    08:00
journée 16e
samedi 1 août 2015
  • Sollefteaa FF Sollefteaa FF
    Gallivare Malmberget Gallivare Malmberget
    0 : 0
    07:00
journée 15e
samedi 25 juillet 2015
  • Gallivare Malmberget Gallivare Malmberget
    Tegs SK Tegs SK
    0 : 2
    10:00
journée 14e
samedi 27 juin 2015
  • Bergnasets AIK Bergnasets AIK
    Gallivare Malmberget Gallivare Malmberget
    1 : 0
    10:00
journée 13e
mercredi 17 juin 2015
  • 2 : 1
    13:00
journée 12e
samedi 13 juin 2015
  • Skellefteaa FF Skellefteaa FF
    3 : 1
    10:00
journée 11e
samedi 6 juin 2015
  • 1 : 0
    07:30
journée 10e
mercredi 3 juin 2015
  • Gallivare Malmberget Gallivare Malmberget
    Bodens BK Bodens BK
    2 : 4
    13:00
journée 9e
samedi 30 mai 2015
  • Hudiksvalls FF Hudiksvalls FF
    5 : 0
    09:30
journée 8e
samedi 23 mai 2015
  • Gallivare Malmberget Gallivare Malmberget
    IFK Ostersund IFK Ostersund
    2 : 0
    07:00
journée 7e
dimanche 17 mai 2015
  • Selaanger FK Selaanger FK
    Gallivare Malmberget Gallivare Malmberget
    1 : 2
    07:00
journée 6e
jeudi 14 mai 2015
  • 2 : 3
    07:00
journée 5e
dimanche 10 mai 2015
  • Gallivare Malmberget Gallivare Malmberget
    Sollefteaa FF Sollefteaa FF
    1 : 1
    07:00
journée 4e
samedi 2 mai 2015
  • Tegs SK Tegs SK
    Gallivare Malmberget Gallivare Malmberget
    4 : 1
    08:00
journée 3e
samedi 25 avril 2015
  • Gallivare Malmberget Gallivare Malmberget
    Bergnasets AIK Bergnasets AIK
    2 : 1
    08:00