Zeta Golubovci

Podgorica City Stadium, Podgorica
journée 20e
samedi 4 mars 2017

FACE À FACE

Zeta Golubovci vs Bokelj Kotor
6 Victoires
3 Matchs Nuls
1 Victoire
Zeta Golubovci vs Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
5 Victoires
4 Matchs Nuls
1 Victoire
Zeta Golubovci vs Sutjeska Niksic
1 Victoire
4 Matchs Nuls
5 Victoires
Zeta Golubovci vs Iskra Danilovgrad
2 Victoires
1 Match Nul
2 Victoires
Zeta Golubovci vs Decic Tuzi
4 Victoires
3 Matchs Nuls
3 Victoires
Zeta Golubovci vs Grbalj Radanovici
4 Victoires
0 Match Nul
6 Victoires
Plus de chargement

Stade

Podgorica City Stadium
Podgorica
Capacité
17.000
journée 19e
dimanche 26 février 2017
journée 18e
mercredi 22 février 2017
journée 17e
samedi 3 décembre 2016
journée 16e
samedi 26 novembre 2016
journée 15e
samedi 19 novembre 2016
journée 14e
mercredi 16 novembre 2016
journée 13e
samedi 5 novembre 2016
Quarts de Finale
mercredi 26 octobre 2016
journée 11e
samedi 22 octobre 2016
journée 9e
samedi 1 octobre 2016
Quarts de Finale
mercredi 28 septembre 2016
1/16 de Finale
mercredi 21 septembre 2016
journée 7e
dimanche 18 septembre 2016
journée 6e
samedi 10 septembre 2016
journée 32e
dimanche 29 mai 2016
  • FK Buducnost FK Buducnost
    FK Zeta Golubovci FK Zeta Golubovci
    1 : 0
    11:30
samedi 21 mai 2016
  • FK Zeta Golubovci FK Zeta Golubovci
    FK Bokelj Kotor FK Bokelj Kotor
    2 : 3
    11:30
journée 31e
samedi 14 mai 2016
  • FK Sutjeska Niksic FK Sutjeska Niksic
    FK Zeta Golubovci FK Zeta Golubovci
    0 : 0
    11:30
journée 30e
mercredi 11 mai 2016
  • FK Zeta Golubovci FK Zeta Golubovci
    FK Decic Tuzi FK Decic Tuzi
    3 : 0
    11:00
journée 29e
samedi 7 mai 2016
  • FK Grbalj Radanovici FK Grbalj Radanovici
    FK Zeta Golubovci FK Zeta Golubovci
    1 : 2
    11:00
journée 28e
samedi 30 avril 2016
  • FK Zeta Golubovci FK Zeta Golubovci
    FK Lovcen FK Lovcen
    2 : 0
    10:30
journée 27e
samedi 23 avril 2016
  • FK Iskra Danilovgrad FK Iskra Danilovgrad
    FK Zeta Golubovci FK Zeta Golubovci
    1 : 1
    10:30
journée 26e
samedi 16 avril 2016
  • FK Mornar Bar FK Mornar Bar
    FK Zeta Golubovci FK Zeta Golubovci
    2 : 2
    10:00
journée 25e
samedi 9 avril 2016
  • FK Zeta Golubovci FK Zeta Golubovci
    OFK Petrovac OFK Petrovac
    1 : 1
    10:00
journée 24e
samedi 2 avril 2016
  • FK Mladost Podgorica FK Mladost Podgorica
    FK Zeta Golubovci FK Zeta Golubovci
    2 : 0
    09:30
journée 23e
samedi 19 mars 2016
  • FK Zeta Golubovci FK Zeta Golubovci
    FK Rudar Pljevlja FK Rudar Pljevlja
    0 : 1
    10:00
journée 21e
mercredi 9 mars 2016
  • FK Zeta Golubovci FK Zeta Golubovci
    FK Lovcen FK Lovcen
    0 : 2
    08:30
journée 20e
samedi 5 mars 2016
  • FK Sutjeska Niksic FK Sutjeska Niksic
    FK Zeta Golubovci FK Zeta Golubovci
    1 : 1
    08:30
journée 19e
samedi 27 février 2016
  • FK Zeta Golubovci FK Zeta Golubovci
    FK Rudar Pljevlja FK Rudar Pljevlja
    2 : 0
    08:00
journée 18e
mardi 23 février 2016
  • FK Iskra Danilovgrad FK Iskra Danilovgrad
    FK Zeta Golubovci FK Zeta Golubovci
    1 : 0
    08:00
journée 17e
samedi 5 décembre 2015
  • FK Zeta Golubovci FK Zeta Golubovci
    FK Grbalj Radanovici FK Grbalj Radanovici
    1 : 2
    07:00
journée 16e
samedi 28 novembre 2015
  • FK Decic Tuzi FK Decic Tuzi
    FK Zeta Golubovci FK Zeta Golubovci
    3 : 1
    09:00
Quarts de Finale
mercredi 25 novembre 2015
  • FK Zeta Golubovci FK Zeta Golubovci
    FK Buducnost FK Buducnost
    0 : 0
    07:00
journée 15e
vendredi 20 novembre 2015
  • FK Zeta Golubovci FK Zeta Golubovci
    FK Mornar Bar FK Mornar Bar
    1 : 2
    07:00
journée 14e
samedi 7 novembre 2015
  • FK Mladost Podgorica FK Mladost Podgorica
    FK Zeta Golubovci FK Zeta Golubovci
    2 : 0
    07:30
Quarts de Finale
mercredi 4 novembre 2015
  • FK Buducnost FK Buducnost
    FK Zeta Golubovci FK Zeta Golubovci
    2 : 0
    07:30
journée 13e
samedi 31 octobre 2015
  • FK Zeta Golubovci FK Zeta Golubovci
    FK Bokelj Kotor FK Bokelj Kotor
    1 : 0
    08:30
journée 12e
lundi 26 octobre 2015
  • OFK Petrovac OFK Petrovac
    FK Zeta Golubovci FK Zeta Golubovci
    5 : 3
    08:30
Quarts de Finale
mercredi 21 octobre 2015
  • FK Brskovo FK Brskovo
    FK Zeta Golubovci FK Zeta Golubovci
    2 : 1
    07:30
journée 11e
dimanche 18 octobre 2015
  • FK Zeta Golubovci FK Zeta Golubovci
    FK Buducnost FK Buducnost
    0 : 0
    08:30
journée 10e
mardi 6 octobre 2015
  • FK Lovcen FK Lovcen
    FK Zeta Golubovci FK Zeta Golubovci
    1 : 2
    08:30
journée 9e
jeudi 1 octobre 2015
  • FK Zeta Golubovci FK Zeta Golubovci
    FK Sutjeska Niksic FK Sutjeska Niksic
    0 : 1
    09:00
journée 8e
samedi 26 septembre 2015
  • FK Rudar Pljevlja FK Rudar Pljevlja
    FK Zeta Golubovci FK Zeta Golubovci
    1 : 0
    09:00