FK Sloboda Uzice

Uzice City Stadium, Uzice
journée 16e
dimanche 5 mars 2017
  • FK Sloboda Uzice FK Sloboda Uzice
    Macva Sabac Macva Sabac
    vs
    08:00
journée 17e
samedi 11 mars 2017
  • FK Sloboda Uzice FK Sloboda Uzice
    FK Indija FK Indija
    vs
    08:00
journée 18e
samedi 18 mars 2017
  • FK Zemun FK Zemun
    FK Sloboda Uzice FK Sloboda Uzice
    vs
    09:30
journée 19e
samedi 25 mars 2017
  • FK Sloboda Uzice FK Sloboda Uzice
    FK Proleter Novi Sad FK Proleter Novi Sad
    vs
    09:30
journée 20e
samedi 1 avril 2017
  • FK Sloboda Uzice FK Sloboda Uzice
    vs
    09:30
Quarts de Finale
mercredi 5 avril 2017
  • FK Sloboda Uzice FK Sloboda Uzice
    FK Cukaricki Stankom FK Cukaricki Stankom
    vs
    12:00
journée 21e
dimanche 9 avril 2017
  • FK Sloboda Uzice FK Sloboda Uzice
    FK Kolubara Lazarevac FK Kolubara Lazarevac
    vs
    09:30
journée 23e
samedi 22 avril 2017
  • FK Sloboda Uzice FK Sloboda Uzice
    BSK Borca BSK Borca
    vs
    10:00
journée 24e
samedi 29 avril 2017
  • CSK Pivara Celarevo CSK Pivara Celarevo
    FK Sloboda Uzice FK Sloboda Uzice
    vs
    10:30
journée 25e
mercredi 3 mai 2017
  • FK Sloboda Uzice FK Sloboda Uzice
    FK Sindjelic Beograd FK Sindjelic Beograd
    vs
    11:00
journée 26e
dimanche 7 mai 2017
  • OFK Belgrade OFK Belgrade
    FK Sloboda Uzice FK Sloboda Uzice
    vs
    11:00
journée 27e
samedi 13 mai 2017
  • FK Sloboda Uzice FK Sloboda Uzice
    vs
    11:00
journée 28e
mercredi 17 mai 2017
  • FK Jagodina FK Jagodina
    FK Sloboda Uzice FK Sloboda Uzice
    vs
    11:00
journée 29e
dimanche 21 mai 2017
  • FK Sloboda Uzice FK Sloboda Uzice
    FK Dinamo Vranje FK Dinamo Vranje
    vs
    11:00
journée 30e
dimanche 28 mai 2017
  • FK Bezanija Belgrade FK Bezanija Belgrade
    FK Sloboda Uzice FK Sloboda Uzice
    vs
    11:00

Stade

Uzice City Stadium
Uzice
Capacité
12,000

Fans sur les réseaux sociaux

6.631
Fans sur Facebook
1.066
Followers sur Twitter
journée 14e
dimanche 13 novembre 2016
journée 13e
samedi 5 novembre 2016
Quarts de Finale
mercredi 26 octobre 2016
journée 11e
samedi 22 octobre 2016
journée 8e
samedi 1 octobre 2016
journée 7e
dimanche 25 septembre 2016
1/16 de Finale
mercredi 21 septembre 2016
journée 5e
dimanche 11 septembre 2016
1er Tour De Qualification
mercredi 7 septembre 2016
journée 3e
samedi 27 août 2016
journée 30e
dimanche 29 mai 2016
  • FK Sloboda Uzice FK Sloboda Uzice
    BSK Borca BSK Borca
    1 : 0
    11:00
journée 29e
jeudi 26 mai 2016
  • FK Sindjelic Beograd FK Sindjelic Beograd
    FK Sloboda Uzice FK Sloboda Uzice
    1 : 1
    11:00
journée 28e
samedi 21 mai 2016
  • FK Sloboda Uzice FK Sloboda Uzice
    FK Sloga Petrovac FK Sloga Petrovac
    1 : 0
    11:00
journée 27e
samedi 14 mai 2016
  • FK Zemun FK Zemun
    FK Sloboda Uzice FK Sloboda Uzice
    1 : 1
    11:00
journée 26e
dimanche 8 mai 2016
  • FK Sloboda Uzice FK Sloboda Uzice
    FK Kolubara Lazarevac FK Kolubara Lazarevac
    2 : 3
    11:00
journée 25e
mercredi 4 mai 2016
  • FK Backa BP FK Backa BP
    FK Sloboda Uzice FK Sloboda Uzice
    1 : 1
    11:00
journée 24e
jeudi 28 avril 2016
  • FK Sloboda Uzice FK Sloboda Uzice
    FK Radnicki 1923 FK Radnicki 1923
    5 : 1
    10:30
journée 23e
samedi 23 avril 2016
  • FK Indija FK Indija
    FK Sloboda Uzice FK Sloboda Uzice
    1 : 0
    10:00
journée 22e
samedi 16 avril 2016
  • FK Sloboda Uzice FK Sloboda Uzice
    FC Donji Srem Pecinci FC Donji Srem Pecinci
    1 : 1
    09:30
journée 21e
samedi 9 avril 2016
  • FK Loznica FK Loznica
    FK Sloboda Uzice FK Sloboda Uzice
    1 : 2
    09:30
journée 20e
samedi 2 avril 2016
  • CSK Pivara Celarevo CSK Pivara Celarevo
    FK Sloboda Uzice FK Sloboda Uzice
    2 : 0
    09:30
journée 19e
dimanche 27 mars 2016
  • FK Sloboda Uzice FK Sloboda Uzice
    FK Napredak FK Napredak
    0 : 1
    09:00
journée 17e
mercredi 23 mars 2016
  • FK Sloboda Uzice FK Sloboda Uzice
    FK Dinamo Vranje FK Dinamo Vranje
    1 : 2
    09:30
journée 18e
samedi 19 mars 2016
  • FK Proleter Novi Sad FK Proleter Novi Sad
    FK Sloboda Uzice FK Sloboda Uzice
    0 : 0
    09:30
journée 17e
samedi 12 mars 2016
  • FK Sloboda Uzice FK Sloboda Uzice
    FK Dinamo Vranje FK Dinamo Vranje
    vs
    08:00
journée 16e
samedi 5 mars 2016
  • FK Bezanija Belgrade FK Bezanija Belgrade
    FK Sloboda Uzice FK Sloboda Uzice
    1 : 1
    08:00
journée 15e
samedi 21 novembre 2015
  • BSK Borca BSK Borca
    FK Sloboda Uzice FK Sloboda Uzice
    1 : 0
    07:00
journée 14e
dimanche 15 novembre 2015
  • FK Sloboda Uzice FK Sloboda Uzice
    FK Sindjelic Beograd FK Sindjelic Beograd
    1 : 1
    07:00
journée 13e
samedi 7 novembre 2015
  • FK Sloga Petrovac FK Sloga Petrovac
    FK Sloboda Uzice FK Sloboda Uzice
    2 : 0
    07:30
journée 12e
dimanche 1 novembre 2015
  • FK Sloboda Uzice FK Sloboda Uzice
    FK Zemun FK Zemun
    3 : 1
    07:30
journée 11e
samedi 24 octobre 2015
  • FK Kolubara Lazarevac FK Kolubara Lazarevac
    FK Sloboda Uzice FK Sloboda Uzice
    2 : 1
    08:30
journée 10e
samedi 17 octobre 2015
  • FK Sloboda Uzice FK Sloboda Uzice
    FK Backa BP FK Backa BP
    2 : 2
    09:00
journée 9e
samedi 10 octobre 2015
  • FK Radnicki 1923 FK Radnicki 1923
    FK Sloboda Uzice FK Sloboda Uzice
    1 : 1
    09:00
journée 8e
samedi 3 octobre 2015
  • FK Sloboda Uzice FK Sloboda Uzice
    FK Indija FK Indija
    1 : 2
    09:00
journée 7e
dimanche 27 septembre 2015
  • FC Donji Srem Pecinci FC Donji Srem Pecinci
    FK Sloboda Uzice FK Sloboda Uzice
    0 : 0
    10:00
journée 6e
samedi 19 septembre 2015
  • FK Sloboda Uzice FK Sloboda Uzice
    FK Loznica FK Loznica
    2 : 0
    10:30
journée 5e
samedi 12 septembre 2015
  • FK Sloboda Uzice FK Sloboda Uzice
    CSK Pivara Celarevo CSK Pivara Celarevo
    2 : 0
    10:00
journée 4e
samedi 5 septembre 2015
  • FK Napredak FK Napredak
    FK Sloboda Uzice FK Sloboda Uzice
    2 : 1
    13:00
1er Tour De Qualification
mercredi 2 septembre 2015
  • FK Loznica FK Loznica
    FK Sloboda Uzice FK Sloboda Uzice
    2 : 0
    10:00
journée 3e
samedi 29 août 2015
  • FK Sloboda Uzice FK Sloboda Uzice
    FK Proleter Novi Sad FK Proleter Novi Sad
    1 : 1
    13:30
journée 2e
samedi 22 août 2015
  • FK Dinamo Vranje FK Dinamo Vranje
    FK Sloboda Uzice FK Sloboda Uzice
    0 : 1
    11:00
journée 1er
samedi 15 août 2015
  • FK Sloboda Uzice FK Sloboda Uzice
    FK Bezanija Belgrade FK Bezanija Belgrade
    2 : 3
    14:00