Renova Dzepciste

Ecolog Arena, Tetovo
journée 31e
mercredi 3 mai 2017
journée 34e
dimanche 21 mai 2017
journée 35e
dimanche 28 mai 2017
  • Renova Dzepciste Renova Dzepciste
    KF Shkëndija KF Shkëndija
    vs
    10:30
journée 36e
mercredi 31 mai 2017
  • Pobeda Prilep Pobeda Prilep
    Renova Dzepciste Renova Dzepciste
    vs
    10:30

FACE À FACE

Renova Dzepciste vs KF Shkëndija
2 Victoires
4 Matchs Nuls
4 Victoires
Renova Dzepciste vs Pelister Bitola
6 Victoires
1 Match Nul
3 Victoires
Renova Dzepciste vs Makedonija GP Skopje
3 Victoires
1 Match Nul
2 Victoires
Renova Dzepciste vs Sileks Kratovo
1 Victoire
3 Matchs Nuls
6 Victoires
Renova Dzepciste vs KF Shkupi
1 Victoire
2 Matchs Nuls
3 Victoires
Renova Dzepciste vs Rabotnicki Skopje
2 Victoires
6 Matchs Nuls
2 Victoires
Plus de chargement

Stade

Ecolog Arena
Tetovo
Capacité
15,000
journée 22e
dimanche 12 mars 2017
journée 19e
dimanche 19 février 2017
journée 18e
dimanche 4 décembre 2016
journée 17e
mercredi 30 novembre 2016
journée 16e
dimanche 27 novembre 2016
journée 15e
dimanche 20 novembre 2016
journée 14e
mercredi 16 novembre 2016
journée 13e
samedi 5 novembre 2016
Quarts de Finale
mercredi 19 octobre 2016
journée 10e
dimanche 16 octobre 2016
journée 9e
dimanche 2 octobre 2016
journée 8e
mercredi 28 septembre 2016
journée 7e
dimanche 25 septembre 2016
Quarts de Finale
mercredi 21 septembre 2016
journée 6e
dimanche 18 septembre 2016
journée 5e
dimanche 11 septembre 2016
journée 33e
dimanche 15 mai 2016
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    0 : 4
    10:30
journée 32e
dimanche 8 mai 2016
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    Horizont Turnovo Horizont Turnovo
    1 : 0
    10:00
journée 31e
mercredi 4 mai 2016
  • FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    FK Renova FK Renova
    2 : 4
    10:00
journée 30e
jeudi 28 avril 2016
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    4 : 2
    10:00
journée 29e
dimanche 24 avril 2016
  • Horizont Turnovo Horizont Turnovo
    FK Renova FK Renova
    0 : 0
    10:00
journée 28e
mercredi 20 avril 2016
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    3 : 1
    10:00
journée 27e
dimanche 17 avril 2016
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    4 : 1
    10:00
journée 26e
dimanche 10 avril 2016
  • Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    FK Renova FK Renova
    3 : 1
    10:00
journée 25e
mercredi 6 avril 2016
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    3 : 0
    10:00
journée 24e
dimanche 3 avril 2016
  • FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    FK Renova FK Renova
    1 : 0
    10:00
journée 23e
samedi 19 mars 2016
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    3 : 0
    09:00
journée 22e
samedi 12 mars 2016
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    FK Renova FK Renova
    0 : 0
    08:00
journée 21e
dimanche 6 mars 2016
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    Horizont Turnovo Horizont Turnovo
    1 : 1
    08:00
journée 20e
dimanche 28 février 2016
  • KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    FK Renova FK Renova
    1 : 0
    08:00
journée 19e
dimanche 21 février 2016
  • Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    FK Renova FK Renova
    4 : 1
    08:00
journée 18e
jeudi 10 décembre 2015
  • Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    FK Renova FK Renova
    3 : 2
    07:00
journée 17e
lundi 7 décembre 2015
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    2 : 0
    07:00
journée 16e
dimanche 29 novembre 2015
  • Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    FK Renova FK Renova
    2 : 0
    07:00
journée 15e
lundi 23 novembre 2015
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    0 : 0
    07:00