FK Krupa

Gradski Stadion Krupa na Vrbasu, Krupa na Vrbasu
journée 19e
dimanche 26 février 2017
  • FK Krupa FK Krupa
    Zeljeznicar Zeljeznicar
    vs
    08:30
journée 20e
samedi 4 mars 2017
  • Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski Mostar
    FK Krupa FK Krupa
    vs
    09:00
journée 21e
samedi 11 mars 2017
  • FK Krupa FK Krupa
    NK Celik Zenica NK Celik Zenica
    vs
    09:00
journée 22e
samedi 18 mars 2017
  • NK Vitez NK Vitez
    FK Krupa FK Krupa
    vs
    10:00

Stade

Gradski Stadion Krupa na Vrbasu
Krupa na Vrbasu
Capacité
1 000
journée 18e
samedi 3 décembre 2016
journée 17e
samedi 26 novembre 2016
journée 16e
dimanche 20 novembre 2016
journée 15e
samedi 5 novembre 2016
journée 14e
samedi 29 octobre 2016
journée 13e
samedi 22 octobre 2016
journée 12e
samedi 15 octobre 2016
journée 11e
samedi 1 octobre 2016
journée 10e
samedi 24 septembre 2016
1/16 de Finale
mercredi 21 septembre 2016
journée 9e
samedi 17 septembre 2016
journée 8e
samedi 10 septembre 2016
journée 7e
samedi 27 août 2016
journée 6e
dimanche 21 août 2016
journée 4e
mercredi 10 août 2016
journée 2e
samedi 30 juillet 2016
journée 1er
dimanche 24 juillet 2016
mercredi 29 juin 2016
  • Mladost Lucani Mladost Lucani
    FK Krupa FK Krupa
    2 : 3
    12:30
journée 10e
samedi 4 juin 2016
  • FK Kozara Gradiska FK Kozara Gradiska
    4 : 0
    11:00
journée 9e
samedi 28 mai 2016
  • FK Zvijezda Brezde FK Zvijezda Brezde
    2 : 2
    11:00
journée 8e
samedi 21 mai 2016
  • FK Tekstilac Derventa FK Tekstilac Derventa
    0 : 0
    11:00
journée 7e
mercredi 18 mai 2016
  • Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    1 : 5
    11:00
journée 6e
dimanche 15 mai 2016
  • Borac Bosanski Samac Borac Bosanski Samac
    0 : 3
    10:30
journée 5e
samedi 7 mai 2016
  • FK Kozara Gradiska FK Kozara Gradiska
    0 : 1
    10:30
journée 4e
samedi 30 avril 2016
  • FK Zvijezda Brezde FK Zvijezda Brezde
    2 : 0
    10:30
journée 3e
mercredi 27 avril 2016
  • FK Tekstilac Derventa FK Tekstilac Derventa
    0 : 1
    10:00
journée 2e
samedi 23 avril 2016
  • Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    2 : 1
    10:00
journée 1er
samedi 16 avril 2016
  • FK Krupa FK Krupa
    Borac Bosanski Samac Borac Bosanski Samac
    1 : 1
    09:30
journée 22e
samedi 9 avril 2016
  • FK Leotar Trebinje FK Leotar Trebinje
    3 : 0
    09:30
journée 21e
samedi 2 avril 2016
  • FK Zvijezda Brezde FK Zvijezda Brezde
    1 : 2
    09:00
journée 20e
samedi 26 mars 2016
  • FK Drina He Visegrad FK Drina He Visegrad
    3 : 1
    09:30
journée 19e
samedi 19 mars 2016
  • FK Sutjeska Foca FK Sutjeska Foca
    0 : 3
    09:30
journée 18e
samedi 12 mars 2016
  • FK Kozara Gradiska FK Kozara Gradiska
    3 : 0
    08:00
journée 17e
samedi 5 mars 2016
  • FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad
    0 : 3
    08:00
journée 16e
samedi 21 novembre 2015
  • FK Krupa FK Krupa
    Borac Bosanski Samac Borac Bosanski Samac
    3 : 1
    07:00
journée 15e
samedi 14 novembre 2015
  • Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    0 : 0
    07:00
journée 14e
samedi 7 novembre 2015
  • 1 : 1
    07:00
journée 13e
samedi 31 octobre 2015
  • FK Tekstilac Derventa FK Tekstilac Derventa
    3 : 0
    08:30
journée 12e
dimanche 25 octobre 2015
  • FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
    FK Krupa FK Krupa
    0 : 1
    09:00
journée 11e
samedi 17 octobre 2015
  • FK Leotar Trebinje FK Leotar Trebinje
    1 : 0
    08:30
journée 10e
samedi 10 octobre 2015
  • FK Zvijezda Brezde FK Zvijezda Brezde
    2 : 1
    09:00
journée 9e
samedi 3 octobre 2015
  • FK Drina He Visegrad FK Drina He Visegrad
    0 : 1
    09:30
journée 8e
samedi 26 septembre 2015
  • FK Krupa FK Krupa
    FK Sutjeska Foca FK Sutjeska Foca
    1 : 0
    09:30
1/16 de Finale
mercredi 23 septembre 2015
  • FK Zeljeznicar FK Zeljeznicar
    1 : 0
    10:00
journée 7e
samedi 19 septembre 2015
  • FK Kozara Gradiska FK Kozara Gradiska
    1 : 0
    10:00
journée 6e
samedi 12 septembre 2015
  • FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad
    3 : 1
    10:00
journée 5e
samedi 5 septembre 2015
  • Borac Bosanski Samac Borac Bosanski Samac
    FK Krupa FK Krupa
    1 : 0
    10:30
journée 4e
dimanche 30 août 2015
  • Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    4 : 2
    10:30