Buducnost Podgorica

Podgorica City Stadium, Podgorica
journée 18e
mardi 21 février 2017
  • Zeta Golubovci Zeta Golubovci
    Buducnost Podgorica Buducnost Podgorica
    vs
    07:00
journée 19e
samedi 25 février 2017
  • Buducnost Podgorica Buducnost Podgorica
    Sutjeska Niksic Sutjeska Niksic
    vs
    07:00
journée 20e
samedi 4 mars 2017
  • Rudar Pljevlja Rudar Pljevlja
    Buducnost Podgorica Buducnost Podgorica
    vs
    07:00
journée 21e
samedi 11 mars 2017
  • Buducnost Podgorica Buducnost Podgorica
    Decic Tuzi Decic Tuzi
    vs
    07:00
journée 22e
samedi 18 mars 2017
  • Grbalj Radanovici Grbalj Radanovici
    Buducnost Podgorica Buducnost Podgorica
    vs
    08:00

FACE À FACE

Buducnost Podgorica vs Grbalj Radanovici
8 Victoires
1 Match Nul
1 Victoire
Buducnost Podgorica vs FK Kom Podgorica
10 Victoires
0 Match Nul
0 Victoire
Buducnost Podgorica vs Rudar Pljevlja
2 Victoires
1 Match Nul
7 Victoires
Buducnost Podgorica vs Zeta Golubovci
6 Victoires
2 Matchs Nuls
2 Victoires
Buducnost Podgorica vs Mladost Podgorica
5 Victoires
2 Matchs Nuls
3 Victoires
Buducnost Podgorica vs Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
8 Victoires
2 Matchs Nuls
0 Victoire
Plus de chargement

Stade

Podgorica City Stadium
Podgorica
Capacité
17 000

Fans sur les réseaux sociaux

2.557
Fans sur Facebook
Quarts de Finale
mercredi 30 novembre 2016
Quarts de Finale
mercredi 2 novembre 2016
Quarts de Finale
mercredi 26 octobre 2016
journée 10e
samedi 15 octobre 2016
Quarts de Finale
mercredi 28 septembre 2016
journée 7e
dimanche 18 septembre 2016
2ème Tour De Qualification
jeudi 21 juillet 2016
1er Tour De Qualification
jeudi 7 juillet 2016
mardi 28 juin 2016
  • Rabotnicki Skopje Rabotnicki Skopje
    Buducnost Podgorica Buducnost Podgorica
    1 : 1
    12:00
Finale
jeudi 2 juin 2016
  • FK Buducnost FK Buducnost
    FK Rudar Pljevlja FK Rudar Pljevlja
    3 : 4
    14:30
journée 32e
dimanche 29 mai 2016
  • FK Buducnost FK Buducnost
    FK Zeta Golubovci FK Zeta Golubovci
    1 : 0
    11:30
samedi 21 mai 2016
  • OFK Petrovac OFK Petrovac
    FK Buducnost FK Buducnost
    0 : 1
    11:30
journée 31e
samedi 14 mai 2016
  • FK Buducnost FK Buducnost
    FK Mladost Podgorica FK Mladost Podgorica
    1 : 2
    11:30
journée 30e
mercredi 11 mai 2016
  • FK Rudar Pljevlja FK Rudar Pljevlja
    FK Buducnost FK Buducnost
    2 : 0
    09:00
journée 29e
samedi 7 mai 2016
  • FK Buducnost FK Buducnost
    FK Mornar Bar FK Mornar Bar
    1 : 0
    12:30
journée 28e
samedi 30 avril 2016
  • FK Buducnost FK Buducnost
    FK Bokelj Kotor FK Bokelj Kotor
    4 : 2
    10:30
Demi-finales
mercredi 27 avril 2016
  • FK Lovcen FK Lovcen
    FK Buducnost FK Buducnost
    1 : 1
    10:30
journée 27e
samedi 23 avril 2016
  • FK Sutjeska Niksic FK Sutjeska Niksic
    FK Buducnost FK Buducnost
    0 : 4
    10:30
journée 26e
samedi 16 avril 2016
  • FK Buducnost FK Buducnost
    FK Decic Tuzi FK Decic Tuzi
    2 : 0
    12:00
Demi-finales
mercredi 13 avril 2016
  • FK Buducnost FK Buducnost
    FK Lovcen FK Lovcen
    2 : 0
    12:00
journée 25e
samedi 9 avril 2016
  • FK Grbalj Radanovici FK Grbalj Radanovici
    FK Buducnost FK Buducnost
    0 : 1
    10:00
journée 24e
samedi 2 avril 2016
  • FK Buducnost FK Buducnost
    FK Lovcen FK Lovcen
    4 : 0
    10:00
journée 23e
samedi 19 mars 2016
  • FK Iskra Danilovgrad FK Iskra Danilovgrad
    FK Buducnost FK Buducnost
    1 : 3
    10:00
journée 21e
mercredi 9 mars 2016
  • FK Decic Tuzi FK Decic Tuzi
    FK Buducnost FK Buducnost
    1 : 2
    08:30
journée 20e
samedi 5 mars 2016
  • FK Buducnost FK Buducnost
    FK Lovcen FK Lovcen
    0 : 0
    08:30
journée 19e
samedi 27 février 2016
  • FK Mornar Bar FK Mornar Bar
    FK Buducnost FK Buducnost
    1 : 0
    08:00
journée 18e
mardi 23 février 2016
  • FK Buducnost FK Buducnost
    FK Sutjeska Niksic FK Sutjeska Niksic
    0 : 0
    12:00
journée 17e
dimanche 6 décembre 2015
  • FK Mladost Podgorica FK Mladost Podgorica
    FK Buducnost FK Buducnost
    2 : 0
    07:00
journée 16e
dimanche 29 novembre 2015
  • FK Buducnost FK Buducnost
    FK Rudar Pljevlja FK Rudar Pljevlja
    2 : 1
    10:00
Quarts de Finale
mercredi 25 novembre 2015
  • FK Zeta Golubovci FK Zeta Golubovci
    FK Buducnost FK Buducnost
    0 : 0
    07:00
journée 15e
vendredi 20 novembre 2015
  • FK Bokelj Kotor FK Bokelj Kotor
    FK Buducnost FK Buducnost
    0 : 1
    07:00
journée 14e
samedi 7 novembre 2015
  • FK Buducnost FK Buducnost
    FK Iskra Danilovgrad FK Iskra Danilovgrad
    1 : 0
    07:30
Quarts de Finale
mercredi 4 novembre 2015
  • FK Buducnost FK Buducnost
    FK Zeta Golubovci FK Zeta Golubovci
    2 : 0
    07:30
journée 13e
samedi 31 octobre 2015
  • OFK Petrovac OFK Petrovac
    FK Buducnost FK Buducnost
    0 : 2
    12:00