Ferro Carril Oeste

Estadio Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverry, Buenos Aires
journée 43e
mercredi 31 mai 2017
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    vs
    14:30
journée 44e
samedi 3 juin 2017
journée 39e
mercredi 21 juin 2017
journée 46e
samedi 22 juillet 2017
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Club Almagro Club Almagro
    vs
    14:30

FACE À FACE

Ferro Carril Oeste vs Club Atletico Parana
1 Victoire
2 Matchs Nuls
1 Victoire
Ferro Carril Oeste vs Douglas Haig
3 Victoires
5 Matchs Nuls
2 Victoires
Ferro Carril Oeste vs Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
2 Victoires
1 Match Nul
2 Victoires
Ferro Carril Oeste vs CD Santamarina Tandil
2 Victoires
3 Matchs Nuls
2 Victoires
Ferro Carril Oeste vs Boca Unidos
4 Victoires
3 Matchs Nuls
3 Victoires
Ferro Carril Oeste vs Club Atletico Los Andes
2 Victoires
3 Matchs Nuls
1 Victoire
Plus de chargement

Stade

Estadio Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverry
Buenos Aires
Capacité
24 442

Fans sur les réseaux sociaux

28 743
Fans sur Facebook
15 150
Followers sur Twitter
journée 21e
lundi 19 décembre 2016
journée 20e
mercredi 14 décembre 2016
journée 5e
mercredi 21 septembre 2016
journée 2e
dimanche 4 septembre 2016
journée 21e
samedi 18 juin 2016
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Gimnasia Jujuy Gimnasia Jujuy
    0 : 2
    14:30
journée 20e
dimanche 12 juin 2016
  • Club Almagro Club Almagro
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    1 : 3
    14:30
journée 19e
lundi 6 juin 2016
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    0 : 2
    19:00
1/32 de Finale
jeudi 2 juin 2016
  • Atletico Rafaela Atletico Rafaela
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    5 : 4
    18:00
journée 18e
dimanche 29 mai 2016
  • Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    0 : 0
    15:30
journée 17e
lundi 23 mai 2016
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
    0 : 2
    20:05
journée 16e
samedi 14 mai 2016
  • Instituto AC Cordoba Instituto AC Cordoba
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    0 : 2
    16:00
journée 15e
dimanche 8 mai 2016
  • Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    2 : 0
    14:05
journée 14e
lundi 2 mai 2016
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Central Cordoba Sde Central Cordoba Sde
    1 : 0
    19:00
journée 13e
dimanche 24 avril 2016
  • Juventud Unida S.L. Juventud Unida S.L.
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    0 : 0
    10:00
journée 12e
mardi 19 avril 2016
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    1 : 3
    20:05
journée 11e
dimanche 10 avril 2016
  • Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    2 : 1
    14:30
journée 10e
dimanche 3 avril 2016
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    3 : 1
    16:30
journée 9e
dimanche 27 mars 2016
  • CA Chacarita Juniors CA Chacarita Juniors
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    2 : 0
    14:30
journée 8e
lundi 21 mars 2016
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    CA Brown de Adrogue CA Brown de Adrogue
    2 : 2
    20:05
journée 7e
samedi 12 mars 2016
  • CA All Boys CA All Boys
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    1 : 1
    17:05