FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk

RCOP BGU Stadium, Minsk
journée 9e
dimanche 4 juin 2017
  • FC Lida FC Lida
    FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    vs
    07:00
journée 10e
samedi 10 juin 2017
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    FC Torpedo-MAZ Minsk FC Torpedo-MAZ Minsk
    vs
    07:00
journée 11e
samedi 17 juin 2017
  • FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    vs
    07:00
journée 12e
samedi 24 juin 2017
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
    vs
    07:00
journée 13e
samedi 1 juillet 2017
  • FC Volna Pinsk FC Volna Pinsk
    FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    vs
    07:00
journée 14e
samedi 15 juillet 2017
  • Neman-Agro Neman-Agro
    FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    vs
    07:00
journée 15e
mercredi 19 juillet 2017
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    FC Baranovichi FC Baranovichi
    vs
    07:00
journée 16e
samedi 5 août 2017
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    vs
    07:00
journée 17e
samedi 12 août 2017
  • FC Orsha FC Orsha
    FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    vs
    07:00
journée 18e
samedi 19 août 2017
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
    vs
    07:00
journée 19e
samedi 26 août 2017
  • Luch Minsk Luch Minsk
    FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    vs
    07:00
journée 20e
samedi 2 septembre 2017
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    FC Slonim FC Slonim
    vs
    07:00
journée 21e
samedi 9 septembre 2017
  • FC Smolevichi-Sti FC Smolevichi-Sti
    FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    vs
    07:00
journée 22e
samedi 16 septembre 2017
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    FC Belshina FC Belshina
    vs
    07:00
journée 23e
samedi 23 septembre 2017
  • FC Osipovichi FC Osipovichi
    FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    vs
    07:00
journée 24e
samedi 30 septembre 2017
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    FC Lida FC Lida
    vs
    07:00
journée 25e
samedi 7 octobre 2017
  • FC Torpedo-MAZ Minsk FC Torpedo-MAZ Minsk
    FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    vs
    07:00
journée 26e
samedi 14 octobre 2017
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    vs
    07:00
journée 27e
samedi 21 octobre 2017
  • FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
    FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    vs
    07:00
journée 28e
samedi 28 octobre 2017
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    FC Volna Pinsk FC Volna Pinsk
    vs
    07:00
journée 29e
samedi 4 novembre 2017
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    Neman-Agro Neman-Agro
    vs
    08:00
journée 30e
samedi 11 novembre 2017
  • FC Baranovichi FC Baranovichi
    FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    vs
    07:00

FACE À FACE

FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk vs FC Torpedo-MAZ Minsk
0 Victoire
0 Match Nul
2 Victoires
FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk vs FC Baranovichi
3 Victoires
1 Match Nul
0 Victoire
FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk vs FC Smorgon
1 Victoire
2 Matchs Nuls
2 Victoires
FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk vs FC Slonim
2 Victoires
1 Match Nul
1 Victoire
FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk vs FC Gomelzheldortrans
1 Victoire
2 Matchs Nuls
2 Victoires
FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk vs FC Gomel
0 Victoire
1 Match Nul
1 Victoire
Plus de chargement

Stade

RCOP BGU Stadium
Minsk
Capacité
4,500
journée 23e
samedi 15 octobre 2016
journée 22e
samedi 8 octobre 2016
journée 21e
samedi 1 octobre 2016
journée 19e
samedi 17 septembre 2016
journée 17e
samedi 3 septembre 2016
journée 14e
dimanche 14 août 2016
1/16 de Finale
vendredi 8 juillet 2016
journée 10e
samedi 25 juin 2016
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    2 : 2
    11:00
journée 9e
samedi 18 juin 2016
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    FC Lida FC Lida
    2 : 0
    10:00
journée 8e
dimanche 5 juin 2016
  • FC Gomel FC Gomel
    FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    1 : 0
    09:00
journée 7e
samedi 28 mai 2016
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
    2 : 3
    07:00
journée 6e
samedi 21 mai 2016
  • Luch Minsk Luch Minsk
    FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    0 : 0
    10:00
journée 5e
samedi 14 mai 2016
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    FC Dnepr Mogilev FC Dnepr Mogilev
    0 : 2
    07:00
journée 4e
samedi 7 mai 2016
  • FC Orsha FC Orsha
    FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    0 : 0
    09:00
journée 3e
samedi 30 avril 2016
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    FC Oshmyany FC Oshmyany
    3 : 1
    07:00
journée 2e
dimanche 24 avril 2016
  • FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    3 : 0
    11:00
journée 1er
samedi 16 avril 2016
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    1 : 1
    07:00
journée 30e
dimanche 15 novembre 2015
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    1 : 1
    06:00
journée 29e
dimanche 8 novembre 2015
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    2 : 2
    06:00
journée 28e
dimanche 1 novembre 2015
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    2 : 2
    04:00
journée 27e
dimanche 25 octobre 2015
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    1 : 4
    05:00
journée 26e
dimanche 18 octobre 2015
  • FC Rechitsa-2014 FC Rechitsa-2014
    FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    1 : 1
    06:00
journée 25e
samedi 10 octobre 2015
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    FC Lida FC Lida
    0 : 1
    05:00
journée 24e
dimanche 4 octobre 2015
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    4 : 2
    08:00
journée 23e
dimanche 27 septembre 2015
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    FC Orsha FC Orsha
    1 : 0
    05:00
journée 22e
dimanche 20 septembre 2015
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    1 : 1
    09:00
journée 21e
dimanche 13 septembre 2015
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    3 : 3
    05:00
journée 20e
dimanche 6 septembre 2015
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    0 : 1
    10:00
journée 19e
dimanche 30 août 2015
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    7 : 0
    07:00
journée 18e
dimanche 23 août 2015
  • FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    1 : 0
    10:00
journée 17e
dimanche 16 août 2015
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    FC Dnepr Mogilev FC Dnepr Mogilev
    0 : 2
    11:00
journée 16e
dimanche 9 août 2015
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    2 : 2
    11:00
journée 15e
dimanche 26 juillet 2015
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    1 : 1
    05:00
journée 14e
mercredi 22 juillet 2015
  • FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    4 : 1
    12:00
journée 13e
dimanche 12 juillet 2015
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    0 : 2
    05:00
journée 12e
dimanche 5 juillet 2015
  • FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    0 : 2
    10:00