FC Zbrojovka Brno

Strelecky Ostrov, Budweis
journée 23e
dimanche 2 avril 2017
  • Slavia Prague Slavia Prague
    FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
    vs
    10:30
journée 24e
dimanche 9 avril 2017
  • FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
    FC Hlucin FC Hlucin
    vs
    10:30
journée 25e
dimanche 16 avril 2017
  • Karvina Karvina
    FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
    vs
    11:00
journée 26e
dimanche 23 avril 2017
  • FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
    FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
    vs
    11:00
journée 27e
dimanche 30 avril 2017
  • FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
    Sparta Prague Sparta Prague
    vs
    11:00
journée 28e
samedi 6 mai 2017
  • 1 FC Slovacko 1 FC Slovacko
    FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
    vs
    05:00
journée 29e
dimanche 14 mai 2017
  • FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
    FK Teplice FK Teplice
    vs
    11:00
journée 34e
mercredi 17 mai 2017
  • FC Fastav Zlin FC Fastav Zlin
    FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
    vs
    05:00
journée 30e
dimanche 21 mai 2017
  • FK Mlada Boleslav FK Mlada Boleslav
    FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
    vs
    11:00
journée 31e
dimanche 28 mai 2017
  • FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
    1.FK Pribram 1.FK Pribram
    vs
    11:00
journée 32e
dimanche 4 juin 2017
  • Opava Opava
    FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
    vs
    11:00
journée 33e
dimanche 11 juin 2017
  • FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
    FC Pardubice FC Pardubice
    vs
    11:00

FACE À FACE

FC Zbrojovka Brno vs 1 FC Slovacko
7 Victoires
2 Matchs Nuls
1 Victoire
FC Zbrojovka Brno vs Karvina
5 Victoires
0 Match Nul
2 Victoires
FC Zbrojovka Brno vs Viktoria Plzen
5 Victoires
1 Match Nul
4 Victoires
FC Zbrojovka Brno vs Slavia Prague
4 Victoires
1 Match Nul
3 Victoires
FC Zbrojovka Brno vs FC Fastav Zlin
1 Victoire
2 Matchs Nuls
7 Victoires
FC Zbrojovka Brno vs Sigma Olomouc
3 Victoires
1 Match Nul
6 Victoires
Plus de chargement

Stade

Стрелецки Остров
Ческе Будеевице - Будвайс
Capacité
6 681
journée 16e
samedi 26 novembre 2016
journée 15e
samedi 19 novembre 2016
journée 14e
samedi 12 novembre 2016
journée 12e
vendredi 28 octobre 2016
journée 8e
samedi 1 octobre 2016
journée 7e
mardi 27 septembre 2016
journée 4e
mercredi 21 septembre 2016
journée 6e
vendredi 16 septembre 2016
journée 36e
samedi 4 juin 2016
  • FC Fastav Zlin FC Fastav Zlin
    4 : 1
    05:00
journée 35e
vendredi 27 mai 2016
  • 2 : 3
    08:00
journée 34e
mardi 24 mai 2016
  • 5 : 2
    09:00
journée 33e
samedi 21 mai 2016
  • 1.FK Pribram 1.FK Pribram
    2 : 2
    07:00
journée 32e
vendredi 13 mai 2016
  • FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec
    1 : 1
    08:00
journée 31e
samedi 7 mai 2016
  • 0 : 0
    07:00
journée 30e
samedi 30 avril 2016
  • FK Mlada Boleslav FK Mlada Boleslav
    1 : 2
    07:00
journée 29e
samedi 23 avril 2016
  • FK Teplice FK Teplice
    2 : 1
    07:30
journée 28e
samedi 16 avril 2016
  • 1 FC Slovacko 1 FC Slovacko
    1 : 1
    05:00
journée 27e
vendredi 8 avril 2016
  • 1 : 0
    09:00
journée 26e
vendredi 1 avril 2016
  • FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
    1 : 3
    09:00
journée 25e
vendredi 25 mars 2016
  • Karvina Karvina
    1 : 3
    09:00
journée 24e
vendredi 18 mars 2016
  • 5 : 0
    08:00
journée 23e
samedi 12 mars 2016
  • Slavia Prague Slavia Prague
    2 : 2
    07:00
journée 22e
samedi 5 mars 2016
  • Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
    1 : 0
    07:00
journée 38e
samedi 27 février 2016
  • Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
    2 : 3
    06:00
journée 20e
mercredi 24 février 2016
  • FC Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava
    3 : 0
    07:00
journée 21e
samedi 5 décembre 2015
  • 4 : 1
    07:00
journée 18e
samedi 21 novembre 2015
  • Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
    3 : 2
    07:00
journée 17e
samedi 14 novembre 2015
  • FC Fastav Zlin FC Fastav Zlin
    0 : 1
    05:00
journée 16e
samedi 7 novembre 2015
  • 2 : 1
    07:00
journée 15e
samedi 31 octobre 2015
  • 2 : 0
    09:00
journée 14e
dimanche 25 octobre 2015
  • 1.FK Pribram 1.FK Pribram
    3 : 0
    10:00
journée 12e
mercredi 21 octobre 2015
  • 5 : 0
    07:00
journée 13e
samedi 17 octobre 2015
  • FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec
    3 : 1
    08:00
journée 10e
mardi 13 octobre 2015
  • FK Teplice FK Teplice
    2 : 3
    07:00
journée 11e
samedi 3 octobre 2015
  • FK Mlada Boleslav FK Mlada Boleslav
    1 : 0
    08:00
journée 10e
dimanche 27 septembre 2015
  • FK Teplice FK Teplice
    vs
    07:00
journée 19e
mercredi 23 septembre 2015
  • Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
    2 : 1
    07:00
journée 9e
samedi 19 septembre 2015
  • 1 FC Slovacko 1 FC Slovacko
    3 : 0
    08:00
journée 8e
samedi 12 septembre 2015
  • 0 : 2
    05:00
journée 5e
mercredi 9 septembre 2015
  • 0 : 3
    09:00