FC Smolevichi-Sti

Ozyorny Stadium, Smalyavichy

FACE À FACE

FC Smolevichi-Sti vs FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
3 Victoires
1 Match Nul
0 Victoire
FC Smolevichi-Sti vs FC Dnepr Mogilev
1 Victoire
0 Match Nul
3 Victoires
FC Smolevichi-Sti vs FC Oshmyany
2 Victoires
0 Match Nul
0 Victoire
FC Smolevichi-Sti vs FC Smorgon
2 Victoires
0 Match Nul
2 Victoires
FC Smolevichi-Sti vs FC Baranovichi
1 Victoire
2 Matchs Nuls
2 Victoires
FC Smolevichi-Sti vs FC Vitebsk
0 Victoire
0 Match Nul
1 Victoire
Plus de chargement

Stade

Ozyorny Stadium
Smalyavichy
Capacité
1.600

Fans sur les réseaux sociaux

485
Followers sur Twitter
journée 24e
samedi 22 octobre 2016
journée 23e
samedi 15 octobre 2016
journée 22e
dimanche 9 octobre 2016
journée 20e
samedi 24 septembre 2016
journée 18e
samedi 10 septembre 2016
journée 17e
samedi 3 septembre 2016
1/16 de Finale
vendredi 8 juillet 2016
journée 11e
samedi 2 juillet 2016
journée 10e
samedi 25 juin 2016
  • FC Lida FC Lida
    FC Smolevichi-Sti FC Smolevichi-Sti
    1 : 5
    11:00
journée 9e
samedi 18 juin 2016
  • FC Smolevichi-Sti FC Smolevichi-Sti
    FC Gomel FC Gomel
    0 : 4
    11:00
1er Tour
samedi 11 juin 2016
  • 2 : 3
    07:00
journée 8e
samedi 4 juin 2016
  • FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
    FC Smolevichi-Sti FC Smolevichi-Sti
    0 : 3
    10:00
journée 7e
samedi 28 mai 2016
  • FC Smolevichi-Sti FC Smolevichi-Sti
    Luch Minsk Luch Minsk
    0 : 2
    07:00
journée 6e
samedi 21 mai 2016
  • FC Dnepr Mogilev FC Dnepr Mogilev
    FC Smolevichi-Sti FC Smolevichi-Sti
    4 : 2
    10:00
journée 5e
samedi 14 mai 2016
  • FC Smolevichi-Sti FC Smolevichi-Sti
    FC Orsha FC Orsha
    2 : 2
    07:00
journée 4e
samedi 7 mai 2016
  • FC Oshmyany FC Oshmyany
    FC Smolevichi-Sti FC Smolevichi-Sti
    0 : 2
    09:00
journée 3e
samedi 30 avril 2016
  • FC Smolevichi-Sti FC Smolevichi-Sti
    FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    0 : 1
    07:00
journée 2e
dimanche 24 avril 2016
  • FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    FC Smolevichi-Sti FC Smolevichi-Sti
    1 : 0
    10:00
journée 1er
samedi 16 avril 2016
  • FC Smolevichi-Sti FC Smolevichi-Sti
    FC Torpedo-MAZ Minsk FC Torpedo-MAZ Minsk
    2 : 1
    07:00
journée 30e
dimanche 15 novembre 2015
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    1 : 1
    06:00
journée 29e
dimanche 8 novembre 2015
  • 1 : 1
    06:00
journée 28e
dimanche 1 novembre 2015
  • FC Smolevichi-Sti FC Smolevichi-Sti
    FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    2 : 1
    06:00
journée 27e
dimanche 25 octobre 2015
  • 3 : 2
    07:00
journée 26e
dimanche 18 octobre 2015
  • 0 : 1
    08:00
journée 25e
samedi 10 octobre 2015
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    0 : 1
    08:00
journée 24e
dimanche 4 octobre 2015
  • FC Smolevichi-Sti FC Smolevichi-Sti
    FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    4 : 2
    08:00
journée 23e
dimanche 27 septembre 2015
  • 1 : 2
    07:00
journée 22e
samedi 19 septembre 2015
  • FC Rechitsa-2014 FC Rechitsa-2014
    2 : 0
    09:00
journée 21e
dimanche 13 septembre 2015
  • FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    2 : 0
    09:00
journée 20e
samedi 5 septembre 2015
  • FC Lida FC Lida
    0 : 4
    12:00
journée 19e
dimanche 30 août 2015
  • 0 : 2
    11:00
journée 18e
dimanche 23 août 2015
  • 1 : 0
    10:00
journée 17e
dimanche 16 août 2015
  • 1 : 2
    11:00
journée 16e
dimanche 9 août 2015
  • FC Smolevichi-Sti FC Smolevichi-Sti
    FC Orsha FC Orsha
    3 : 3
    10:00
1/16 de Finale
dimanche 2 août 2015
  • Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
    2 : 5
    10:00
journée 15e
dimanche 26 juillet 2015
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    1 : 1
    05:00
journée 14e
mercredi 22 juillet 2015
  • 2 : 1
    11:00
1/16 de Finale
dimanche 19 juillet 2015
  • Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
    2 : 0
    11:30
journée 13e
dimanche 12 juillet 2015
  • FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    FC Smolevichi-Sti FC Smolevichi-Sti
    1 : 0
    10:30