FC Slonim

Youth Stadium, Slonim

Stade

Youth Stadium
Slonim
Capacité
2.220
journée 26e
samedi 5 novembre 2016
journée 25e
samedi 29 octobre 2016
journée 24e
samedi 22 octobre 2016
journée 23e
samedi 15 octobre 2016
journée 22e
dimanche 9 octobre 2016
journée 21e
samedi 1 octobre 2016
journée 20e
dimanche 25 septembre 2016
journée 19e
samedi 17 septembre 2016
journée 18e
samedi 10 septembre 2016
journée 17e
samedi 3 septembre 2016
journée 16e
samedi 27 août 2016
journée 15e
samedi 20 août 2016
journée 14e
dimanche 14 août 2016
journée 13e
dimanche 24 juillet 2016
journée 12e
samedi 16 juillet 2016
1/16 de Finale
mercredi 6 juillet 2016
journée 11e
samedi 2 juillet 2016
journée 10e
samedi 25 juin 2016
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    2 : 2
    11:00
journée 9e
samedi 18 juin 2016
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    FC Baranovichi FC Baranovichi
    4 : 1
    10:00
1er Tour
vendredi 10 juin 2016
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    0 : 7
    09:00
journée 8e
samedi 4 juin 2016
  • FC Lida FC Lida
    FC Slonim FC Slonim
    2 : 4
    11:00
journée 7e
samedi 28 mai 2016
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    FC Gomel FC Gomel
    0 : 2
    10:00
journée 6e
samedi 21 mai 2016
  • FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
    FC Slonim FC Slonim
    2 : 1
    10:00
journée 5e
samedi 14 mai 2016
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    Luch Minsk Luch Minsk
    2 : 2
    10:00
journée 4e
samedi 7 mai 2016
  • FC Dnepr Mogilev FC Dnepr Mogilev
    FC Slonim FC Slonim
    2 : 1
    10:00
journée 3e
samedi 30 avril 2016
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    FC Orsha FC Orsha
    0 : 0
    09:00
journée 2e
samedi 23 avril 2016
  • FC Oshmyany FC Oshmyany
    FC Slonim FC Slonim
    0 : 1
    09:00
journée 1er
samedi 16 avril 2016
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    1 : 2
    09:00
journée 30e
dimanche 15 novembre 2015
  • FC Lida FC Lida
    FC Slonim FC Slonim
    6 : 4
    06:00
journée 29e
dimanche 8 novembre 2015
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    3 : 1
    06:00
journée 28e
dimanche 1 novembre 2015
  • FC Orsha FC Orsha
    FC Slonim FC Slonim
    0 : 2
    06:00
journée 27e
dimanche 25 octobre 2015
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    0 : 1
    07:00
journée 26e
dimanche 18 octobre 2015
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    2 : 0
    07:00
journée 25e
samedi 10 octobre 2015
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    0 : 1
    08:00
journée 24e
dimanche 4 octobre 2015
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    2 : 1
    08:00
journée 23e
dimanche 27 septembre 2015
  • FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    FC Slonim FC Slonim
    3 : 0
    08:00
journée 22e
dimanche 20 septembre 2015
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    FC Dnepr Mogilev FC Dnepr Mogilev
    0 : 5
    09:00
journée 21e
dimanche 13 septembre 2015
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    1 : 2
    09:00
journée 20e
dimanche 6 septembre 2015
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    0 : 1
    10:00
journée 19e
dimanche 30 août 2015
  • FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    FC Slonim FC Slonim
    1 : 2
    11:00
journée 18e
dimanche 23 août 2015
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    0 : 4
    05:00
journée 17e
dimanche 16 août 2015
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    5 : 1
    10:00
journée 16e
dimanche 9 août 2015
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    FC Rechitsa-2014 FC Rechitsa-2014
    2 : 1
    10:00
1/16 de Finale
dimanche 2 août 2015
  • FC Shakhter Soligorsk FC Shakhter Soligorsk
    FC Slonim FC Slonim
    8 : 1
    11:00
journée 15e
dimanche 26 juillet 2015
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    FC Lida FC Lida
    0 : 4
    11:00
journée 14e
mercredi 22 juillet 2015
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    2 : 3
    11:00
1/16 de Finale
dimanche 19 juillet 2015
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    FC Shakhter Soligorsk FC Shakhter Soligorsk
    1 : 10
    10:30
journée 13e
dimanche 12 juillet 2015
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    FC Orsha FC Orsha
    3 : 0
    10:00
journée 12e
dimanche 5 juillet 2015
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    1 : 4
    10:00
journée 11e
dimanche 28 juin 2015
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    0 : 3
    10:00