FC Minsk

Torpedo Stadium, Minsk
journée 4e
dimanche 23 avril 2017
journée 5e
samedi 29 avril 2017
journée 6e
samedi 6 mai 2017
journée 7e
mercredi 10 mai 2017
journée 8e
dimanche 14 mai 2017
journée 9e
vendredi 19 mai 2017
journée 10e
vendredi 26 mai 2017
  • Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk
    FC Minsk FC Minsk
    vs
    11:00
journée 11e
vendredi 2 juin 2017
  • FC Minsk FC Minsk
    Torpedo Belaz Zhodino Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
    vs
    11:00

FACE À FACE

FC Minsk vs FC Dnepr Mogilev
4 Victoires
1 Match Nul
1 Victoire
FC Minsk vs Bate Borisov
0 Victoire
0 Match Nul
10 Victoires
FC Minsk vs Naftan Novopolotsk
4 Victoires
3 Matchs Nuls
3 Victoires
FC Minsk vs Dynamo Minsk
1 Victoire
2 Matchs Nuls
7 Victoires
FC Minsk vs FC Gorodeya
5 Victoires
1 Match Nul
0 Victoire
FC Minsk vs Slavia Mozyr
5 Victoires
3 Matchs Nuls
2 Victoires
Plus de chargement

Stade

Torpedo Stadium
Минск
Capacité
5 200

Fans sur les réseaux sociaux

619
Fans sur Facebook
771
Followers sur Twitter
journée 2e
dimanche 9 avril 2017
journée 1er
samedi 1 avril 2017
Quarts de Finale
dimanche 19 mars 2017
journée 30e
dimanche 27 novembre 2016
journée 29e
samedi 19 novembre 2016
journée 28e
samedi 5 novembre 2016
journée 27e
dimanche 30 octobre 2016
journée 26e
dimanche 23 octobre 2016
journée 25e
samedi 15 octobre 2016
journée 24e
dimanche 2 octobre 2016
journée 23e
dimanche 25 septembre 2016
Quarts de Finale
mercredi 21 septembre 2016
journée 22e
vendredi 16 septembre 2016
journée 21e
samedi 10 septembre 2016
journée 20e
samedi 27 août 2016
journée 19e
dimanche 21 août 2016
journée 18e
samedi 13 août 2016
journée 17e
dimanche 7 août 2016
journée 16e
dimanche 31 juillet 2016
1/16 de Finale
mercredi 6 juillet 2016
journée 15e
vendredi 1 juillet 2016
journée 14e
vendredi 24 juin 2016
  • FC Minsk FC Minsk
    Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
    0 : 0
    12:00
journée 13e
dimanche 19 juin 2016
  • Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk
    FC Minsk FC Minsk
    1 : 1
    10:30
journée 12e
mercredi 15 juin 2016
  • FC Minsk FC Minsk
    FC Slutsk FC Slutsk
    5 : 2
    13:00
journée 11e
vendredi 10 juin 2016
  • Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
    FC Minsk FC Minsk
    1 : 0
    12:00
journée 10e
dimanche 5 juin 2016
  • FC Minsk FC Minsk
    Chakhtior Soligorsk Chakhtior Soligorsk
    1 : 0
    12:00
journée 9e
lundi 23 mai 2016
  • FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    FC Minsk FC Minsk
    1 : 2
    11:30
journée 8e
lundi 16 mai 2016
  • FC Minsk FC Minsk
    Torpedo Belaz Zhodino Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
    0 : 0
    11:30
journée 7e
jeudi 12 mai 2016
  • Slavia Mozyr Slavia Mozyr
    FC Minsk FC Minsk
    6 : 2
    11:30
journée 6e
dimanche 8 mai 2016
  • FC Minsk FC Minsk
    FC Isloch Minsk FC Isloch Minsk
    0 : 1
    07:30
Demi-finales
mercredi 4 mai 2016
  • FC Minsk FC Minsk
    Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    0 : 1
    11:00
journée 5e
vendredi 29 avril 2016
  • Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
    FC Minsk FC Minsk
    0 : 1
    13:00
journée 4e
dimanche 24 avril 2016
  • FC Minsk FC Minsk
    FC Belshina FC Belshina
    1 : 1
    11:00
Demi-finales
mercredi 20 avril 2016
  • Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    FC Minsk FC Minsk
    1 : 1
    13:00
journée 3e
samedi 16 avril 2016
  • FC Minsk FC Minsk
    Bate Borisov Bate Borisov
    2 : 3
    11:00
journée 2e
dimanche 10 avril 2016
  • Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest
    FC Minsk FC Minsk
    0 : 3
    10:00
Quarts de Finale
mercredi 6 avril 2016
  • FC Shakhter Soligorsk FC Shakhter Soligorsk
    FC Minsk FC Minsk
    0 : 0
    11:30
journée 1er
samedi 2 avril 2016
  • FC Minsk FC Minsk
    FC Vitebsk FC Vitebsk
    1 : 0
    12:00
Quarts de Finale
samedi 19 mars 2016
  • FC Minsk FC Minsk
    FC Shakhter Soligorsk FC Shakhter Soligorsk
    2 : 0
    06:00
journée 1er
jeudi 19 novembre 2015
  • VMFD Zalgiris VMFD Zalgiris
    FC Minsk FC Minsk
    2 : 2
    06:00
Quarts de Finale
dimanche 15 novembre 2015
  • FC Slavia Mozyr FC Slavia Mozyr
    FC Minsk FC Minsk
    3 : 2
    06:00
journée 26e
dimanche 8 novembre 2015
  • FC Minsk FC Minsk
    FC Vitebsk FC Vitebsk
    3 : 2
    06:00
journée 25e
samedi 31 octobre 2015
  • FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    FC Minsk FC Minsk
    2 : 0
    07:00
journée 24e
samedi 24 octobre 2015
  • FC Belshina Bobruisk FC Belshina Bobruisk
    FC Minsk FC Minsk
    4 : 0
    07:00
journée 23e
samedi 17 octobre 2015
  • FC Minsk FC Minsk
    Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    0 : 2
    08:30
journée 22e
dimanche 4 octobre 2015
  • FC Shakhter Soligorsk FC Shakhter Soligorsk
    FC Minsk FC Minsk
    1 : 0
    13:00
journée 21e
vendredi 25 septembre 2015
  • FC Minsk FC Minsk
    Bate Borisov Bate Borisov
    1 : 2
    10:30
journée 20e
lundi 21 septembre 2015
  • FC Neman Grodno FC Neman Grodno
    FC Minsk FC Minsk
    1 : 1
    11:30