Granit Mikashevichi

Polesye Stadium, Luninets
journée 13e
samedi 1 juillet 2017
  • FC Lida FC Lida
    Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
    vs
    07:00
journée 14e
samedi 15 juillet 2017
  • Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
    FC Torpedo-MAZ Minsk FC Torpedo-MAZ Minsk
    vs
    07:00
journée 15e
mercredi 19 juillet 2017
  • FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
    vs
    07:00
journée 16e
samedi 5 août 2017
  • FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
    Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
    vs
    07:00
journée 17e
samedi 12 août 2017
  • Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
    FC Volna Pinsk FC Volna Pinsk
    vs
    07:00
journée 18e
samedi 19 août 2017
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
    vs
    07:00
journée 19e
samedi 26 août 2017
  • Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
    FC Baranovichi FC Baranovichi
    vs
    07:00
journée 20e
samedi 2 septembre 2017
  • FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
    vs
    07:00
journée 21e
samedi 9 septembre 2017
  • Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
    FC Orsha FC Orsha
    vs
    07:00
journée 22e
samedi 16 septembre 2017
  • Neman-Agro Neman-Agro
    Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
    vs
    07:00
journée 23e
samedi 23 septembre 2017
  • Luch Minsk Luch Minsk
    Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
    vs
    07:00
journée 24e
samedi 30 septembre 2017
  • Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
    FC Slonim FC Slonim
    vs
    07:00
journée 25e
samedi 7 octobre 2017
  • FC Smolevichi-Sti FC Smolevichi-Sti
    Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
    vs
    07:00
journée 26e
samedi 14 octobre 2017
  • Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
    FC Belshina FC Belshina
    vs
    07:00
journée 27e
samedi 21 octobre 2017
  • FC Osipovichi FC Osipovichi
    Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
    vs
    07:00
journée 28e
samedi 28 octobre 2017
  • Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
    FC Lida FC Lida
    vs
    07:00
journée 29e
samedi 4 novembre 2017
  • FC Torpedo-MAZ Minsk FC Torpedo-MAZ Minsk
    Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
    vs
    08:00
journée 30e
samedi 11 novembre 2017
  • Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
    FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    vs
    07:00

FACE À FACE

Granit Mikashevichi vs FC Belshina
3 Victoires
1 Match Nul
2 Victoires
Granit Mikashevichi vs Neman-Agro
1 Victoire
0 Match Nul
0 Victoire
Granit Mikashevichi vs FC Smorgon
2 Victoires
1 Match Nul
3 Victoires
Granit Mikashevichi vs FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
0 Victoire
1 Match Nul
0 Victoire
Granit Mikashevichi vs FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
1 Victoire
0 Match Nul
0 Victoire
Granit Mikashevichi vs Bate Borisov
0 Victoire
4 Matchs Nuls
6 Victoires
Plus de chargement

Stade

Polesye Stadium
Лунинец
Capacité
3 100
journée 30e
dimanche 27 novembre 2016
journée 29e
samedi 19 novembre 2016
journée 27e
samedi 29 octobre 2016
journée 26e
vendredi 21 octobre 2016
journée 25e
vendredi 14 octobre 2016
journée 23e
dimanche 25 septembre 2016
journée 22e
samedi 17 septembre 2016
journée 16e
vendredi 29 juillet 2016
1/16 de Finale
samedi 9 juillet 2016
journée 15e
dimanche 3 juillet 2016
journée 14e
vendredi 24 juin 2016
  • FC Minsk FC Minsk
    Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
    0 : 0
    12:00
journée 13e
dimanche 19 juin 2016
  • Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
    Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest
    2 : 1
    12:00
journée 12e
mercredi 15 juin 2016
  • FC Vitebsk FC Vitebsk
    Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
    0 : 1
    12:00
journée 11e
jeudi 9 juin 2016
  • Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
    FC Krumkachi FC Krumkachi
    1 : 1
    11:30
journée 10e
dimanche 5 juin 2016
  • Bate Borisov Bate Borisov
    Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
    4 : 0
    13:00
journée 9e
lundi 23 mai 2016
  • Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk
    Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
    1 : 1
    10:30
journée 8e
mardi 17 mai 2016
  • Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
    FC Slutsk FC Slutsk
    2 : 1
    10:30
journée 7e
vendredi 13 mai 2016
  • Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
    Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
    1 : 1
    11:30
journée 6e
samedi 7 mai 2016
  • Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
    Chakhtior Soligorsk Chakhtior Soligorsk
    1 : 1
    10:00
journée 5e
samedi 30 avril 2016
  • Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
    FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    0 : 0
    10:00
journée 4e
lundi 25 avril 2016
  • Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
    Torpedo Belaz Zhodino Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
    1 : 1
    10:30
journée 3e
vendredi 15 avril 2016
  • Slavia Mozyr Slavia Mozyr
    Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
    1 : 3
    10:30
journée 2e
samedi 9 avril 2016
  • Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
    FC Isloch Minsk FC Isloch Minsk
    0 : 1
    07:00
journée 1er
dimanche 3 avril 2016
  • Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
    Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
    1 : 1
    09:00
Quarts de Finale
dimanche 29 novembre 2015
  • FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    Bate Borisov Bate Borisov
    1 : 3
    06:00
vendredi 20 novembre 2015
  • Bate Borisov Bate Borisov
    FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    5 : 0
    10:00
journée 26e
dimanche 8 novembre 2015
  • FC Belshina Bobruisk FC Belshina Bobruisk
    FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    0 : 1
    06:00
journée 25e
samedi 31 octobre 2015
  • FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    FC Minsk FC Minsk
    2 : 0
    07:00
journée 24e
samedi 24 octobre 2015
  • Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    2 : 3
    08:30
journée 23e
samedi 17 octobre 2015
  • FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    FC Shakhter Soligorsk FC Shakhter Soligorsk
    2 : 3
    07:00
journée 22e
dimanche 4 octobre 2015
  • Bate Borisov Bate Borisov
    FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    1 : 1
    10:30
journée 21e
dimanche 27 septembre 2015
  • FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    FC Neman Grodno FC Neman Grodno
    0 : 1
    07:00
journée 20e
dimanche 20 septembre 2015
  • FC Gomel FC Gomel
    FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    1 : 2
    10:30
journée 19e
samedi 12 septembre 2015
  • FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
    0 : 0
    08:30
journée 18e
samedi 29 août 2015
  • FC Slavia Mozyr FC Slavia Mozyr
    FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    2 : 0
    08:30
journée 17e
lundi 24 août 2015
  • FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    Slutsksakhar Slutsk Slutsksakhar Slutsk
    1 : 0
    10:30