FC Dunav Rousse

Ludogorets Arena, Razgrad
journée 20e
samedi 18 février 2017
  • FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
    Beroe Stara Zagora Beroe Stara Zagora
    vs
    11:00
journée 21e
samedi 25 février 2017
  • Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
    FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
    vs
    11:00
journée 22e
mercredi 1 mars 2017
  • FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
    Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
    vs
    11:00
journée 23e
samedi 4 mars 2017
  • PFC Montana 1921 PFC Montana 1921
    FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
    vs
    11:00
journée 24e
samedi 11 mars 2017
  • FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
    Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
    vs
    11:00
journée 25e
samedi 18 mars 2017
  • Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad
    FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
    vs
    12:00
journée 26e
samedi 1 avril 2017
  • FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
    PFC Slavia Sofia PFC Slavia Sofia
    vs
    11:00
Quarts de Finale
mercredi 5 avril 2017
  • FC Vereya FC Vereya
    FC Dunav Rousse FC Dunav Rousse
    vs
    12:00

Stade

Ludogorets Arena
Razgrad
Capacité
6 500
journée 19e
vendredi 16 décembre 2016
journée 18e
dimanche 11 décembre 2016
journée 14e
samedi 19 novembre 2016
journée 13e
mercredi 2 novembre 2016
journée 11e
vendredi 21 octobre 2016
journée 10e
dimanche 16 octobre 2016
journée 9e
dimanche 2 octobre 2016
journée 8e
samedi 24 septembre 2016
1/16 de Finale
mercredi 21 septembre 2016
journée 7e
dimanche 18 septembre 2016
journée 6e
dimanche 11 septembre 2016
journée 1er
samedi 30 juillet 2016
mercredi 29 juin 2016
  • Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
    FC Dunav Rousse FC Dunav Rousse
    3 : 2
    11:30
journée 30e
dimanche 29 mai 2016
  • FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
    0 : 0
    11:00
journée 29e
samedi 21 mai 2016
  • FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
    1 : 0
    11:00
journée 28e
samedi 14 mai 2016
  • Pirin 2002 Razlog Pirin 2002 Razlog
    FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
    2 : 2
    11:00
journée 27e
samedi 7 mai 2016
  • FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
    FK Septemvri Simitli FK Septemvri Simitli
    1 : 2
    11:00
journée 26e
jeudi 28 avril 2016
  • FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
    PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
    2 : 2
    10:00
journée 25e
samedi 23 avril 2016
  • PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra
    FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
    1 : 5
    10:00
journée 24e
samedi 16 avril 2016
  • FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
    FC Bansko FC Bansko
    3 : 1
    09:00
journée 23e
samedi 9 avril 2016
  • Oborishte Panagyurishte Oborishte Panagyurishte
    FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
    0 : 1
    09:00
journée 22e
samedi 2 avril 2016
  • FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
    Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    0 : 0
    10:00
journée 21e
samedi 19 mars 2016
  • Botev Galabovo Botev Galabovo
    FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
    0 : 1
    09:30
journée 20e
samedi 12 mars 2016
  • FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
    1 : 0
    08:30
journée 19e
samedi 5 mars 2016
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
    0 : 0
    08:30
journée 18e
samedi 27 février 2016
  • FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
    Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas
    1 : 0
    07:00
journée 17e
dimanche 6 décembre 2015
  • FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
    1 : 2
    07:00
journée 16e
samedi 28 novembre 2015
  • FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
    4 : 1
    07:00
journée 15e
samedi 21 novembre 2015
  • FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
    0 : 0
    07:30
journée 14e
dimanche 8 novembre 2015
  • FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
    0 : 0
    09:00
journée 13e
lundi 2 novembre 2015
  • FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
    2 : 0
    07:30
Quarts de Finale
mardi 27 octobre 2015
  • Liteks Lovech Liteks Lovech
    FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
    4 : 2
    10:30
journée 12e
vendredi 23 octobre 2015
  • FK Septemvri Simitli FK Septemvri Simitli
    FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
    0 : 4
    09:00
journée 11e
samedi 17 octobre 2015
  • PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
    FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
    1 : 1
    09:00
journée 10e
samedi 3 octobre 2015
  • FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
    PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra
    3 : 0
    09:00
journée 9e
dimanche 27 septembre 2015
  • FC Bansko FC Bansko
    FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
    1 : 2
    10:00
1/16 de Finale
mardi 22 septembre 2015
  • FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
    Botev Galabovo Botev Galabovo
    4 : 0
    09:00
journée 8e
samedi 19 septembre 2015
  • FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
    Oborishte Panagyurishte Oborishte Panagyurishte
    0 : 0
    10:00
journée 7e
samedi 12 septembre 2015
  • Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
    2 : 0
    10:00
journée 6e
samedi 29 août 2015
  • FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
    Botev Galabovo Botev Galabovo
    5 : 0
    11:00