FC Augsbourg II

Bezirkssportanlage Paul Renz, Oberhausen
journée 22e
samedi 4 mars 2017
  • SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching
    vs
    08:00
journée 23e
samedi 11 mars 2017
  • FC Ingolstadt II FC Ingolstadt II
    vs
    08:00
journée 24e
samedi 18 mars 2017
  • vs
    09:00
journée 25e
samedi 25 mars 2017
  • SpVgg Bayreuth SpVgg Bayreuth
    vs
    09:00
journée 26e
samedi 1 avril 2017
  • TSV 1860 Rosenheim TSV 1860 Rosenheim
    vs
    08:00
journée 27e
samedi 8 avril 2017
  • vs
    07:00
journée 28e
jeudi 13 avril 2017
  • FC Memmingen FC Memmingen
    vs
    13:00
journée 29e
lundi 17 avril 2017
  • vs
    08:00
journée 30e
samedi 22 avril 2017
  • SV Seligenporten SV Seligenporten
    vs
    08:00
journée 31e
samedi 29 avril 2017
  • vs
    08:00
journée 32e
samedi 6 mai 2017
  • Bayern Hof Bayern Hof
    vs
    08:00
journée 33e
samedi 13 mai 2017
  • SV Schalding-Heining SV Schalding-Heining
    vs
    08:00
journée 34e
samedi 20 mai 2017
  • Schweinfurt 05 Schweinfurt 05
    vs
    08:00

Stade

Bezirkssportanlage Paul Renz
Оберхаузен
Capacité
10 000
journée 21e
samedi 26 novembre 2016
journée 20e
vendredi 18 novembre 2016
journée 19e
samedi 12 novembre 2016
journée 17e
samedi 29 octobre 2016
journée 15e
samedi 15 octobre 2016
journée 12e
vendredi 23 septembre 2016
journée 11e
samedi 17 septembre 2016
journée 10e
vendredi 9 septembre 2016
journée 2e
vendredi 22 juillet 2016
mercredi 29 juin 2016
  • FC Augsbourg II FC Augsbourg II
    SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846
    vs
    12:00
1er Tour
vendredi 27 mai 2016
  • TSV 1860 Rosenheim TSV 1860 Rosenheim
    1 : 0
    12:30
mardi 24 mai 2016
  • TSV 1860 Rosenheim TSV 1860 Rosenheim
    2 : 1
    12:30
journée 34e
samedi 21 mai 2016
  • FC Memmingen FC Memmingen
    7 : 2
    08:00
journée 33e
samedi 14 mai 2016
  • 2 : 1
    08:00
journée 32e
samedi 7 mai 2016
  • SV Schalding-Heining SV Schalding-Heining
    1 : 2
    08:00
journée 31e
vendredi 29 avril 2016
  • Wacker Burghausen Wacker Burghausen
    2 : 1
    13:00
journée 30e
vendredi 22 avril 2016
  • TSV Rain/Lech TSV Rain/Lech
    3 : 1
    12:00
journée 29e
vendredi 15 avril 2016
  • TSV Buchbach TSV Buchbach
    1 : 1
    13:00
journée 28e
samedi 9 avril 2016
  • 2 : 2
    08:00
journée 27e
vendredi 1 avril 2016
  • SpVgg Bayreuth SpVgg Bayreuth
    0 : 0
    13:00
journée 26e
samedi 26 mars 2016
  • FV Illertissen FV Illertissen
    0 : 0
    09:00
journée 25e
samedi 19 mars 2016
  • 0 : 2
    09:00
journée 24e
samedi 12 mars 2016
  • SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching
    0 : 6
    08:00
journée 23e
vendredi 4 mars 2016
  • Schweinfurt 05 Schweinfurt 05
    1 : 1
    13:00
journée 22e
samedi 27 février 2016
  • SSV Jahn Regensburg SSV Jahn Regensburg
    3 : 2
    08:00
journée 21e
samedi 20 février 2016
  • FC Ingolstadt II FC Ingolstadt II
    4 : 1
    08:00
samedi 28 novembre 2015
  • FC Ingolstadt II FC Ingolstadt II
    vs
    08:00
journée 20e
samedi 21 novembre 2015
  • Viktoria Aschaffenburg Viktoria Aschaffenburg
    3 : 3
    08:00
journée 19e
samedi 14 novembre 2015
  • 2 : 2
    08:00
journée 18e
samedi 7 novembre 2015
  • 4 : 0
    08:00
journée 17e
vendredi 30 octobre 2015
  • FC Memmingen FC Memmingen
    3 : 1
    14:30
journée 16e
vendredi 23 octobre 2015
  • 1 : 4
    12:00
journée 15e
samedi 17 octobre 2015
  • SV Schalding-Heining SV Schalding-Heining
    1 : 5
    08:00
journée 14e
samedi 10 octobre 2015
  • Wacker Burghausen Wacker Burghausen
    1 : 2
    08:00
journée 13e
samedi 3 octobre 2015
  • TSV Rain/Lech TSV Rain/Lech
    1 : 3
    08:00
journée 12e
samedi 26 septembre 2015
  • TSV Buchbach TSV Buchbach
    3 : 3
    06:00
journée 11e
vendredi 18 septembre 2015
  • vs
    13:00