Fakel Worenesch

Tsentralnyi Profsoyuz Stadium, Voronezh
journée 26e
dimanche 12 mars 2017
journée 28e
dimanche 26 mars 2017
  • FC Mordovia Saransk FC Mordovia Saransk
    Fakel Worenesch Fakel Worenesch
    vs
    10:00
journée 29e
samedi 1 avril 2017
  • Fakel Worenesch Fakel Worenesch
    FC Kuban Krasnodar FC Kuban Krasnodar
    vs
    10:00
journée 30e
samedi 8 avril 2017
  • Fakel Worenesch Fakel Worenesch
    Neftek. Nizhnekamsk Neftek. Nizhnekamsk
    vs
    10:00
journée 31e
mercredi 12 avril 2017
  • FC Sokol Saratov FC Sokol Saratov
    Fakel Worenesch Fakel Worenesch
    vs
    10:00
journée 32e
lundi 17 avril 2017
  • Fakel Worenesch Fakel Worenesch
    FC Shinnik Yaroslavl FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
    vs
    10:00
journée 33e
dimanche 23 avril 2017
  • FK Tyumen FK Tyumen
    Fakel Worenesch Fakel Worenesch
    vs
    10:00
journée 34e
samedi 29 avril 2017
  • Fakel Worenesch Fakel Worenesch
    FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    vs
    10:00
journée 35e
samedi 6 mai 2017
  • Dynamo Moscou Dynamo Moscou
    Fakel Worenesch Fakel Worenesch
    vs
    10:00
journée 36e
mercredi 10 mai 2017
  • Fakel Worenesch Fakel Worenesch
    FC Baltika Kaliningrad FC Baltika Kaliningrad
    vs
    10:00
journée 37e
dimanche 14 mai 2017
  • FC Zenit St Petersbourg II FC Zenit St Petersbourg II
    Fakel Worenesch Fakel Worenesch
    vs
    10:00
journée 38e
samedi 20 mai 2017
  • Fakel Worenesch Fakel Worenesch
    FC Volgar-Gazprom Astrahan FC Volgar-Gazprom Astrahan
    vs
    10:00

FACE À FACE

Fakel Worenesch vs FC Zenit St Petersbourg II
2 Victoires
0 Match Nul
1 Victoire
Fakel Worenesch vs Dynamo Moscou
1 Victoire
0 Match Nul
0 Victoire
Fakel Worenesch vs FK Tyumen
2 Victoires
1 Match Nul
0 Victoire
Fakel Worenesch vs Terek Grozny
0 Victoire
0 Match Nul
1 Victoire
Fakel Worenesch vs FC Sokol Saratov
3 Victoires
0 Match Nul
4 Victoires
Fakel Worenesch vs FC Mordovia Saransk
0 Victoire
1 Match Nul
2 Victoires
Plus de chargement

Stade

Tsentralnyi Profsoyuz Stadium
Voronezh
Capacité
30.000

Fans sur les réseaux sociaux

4.151
Fans sur Facebook
1.315
Followers sur Twitter
journée 24e
vendredi 25 novembre 2016
journée 23e
samedi 19 novembre 2016
journée 22e
dimanche 13 novembre 2016
journée 17e
samedi 15 octobre 2016
journée 15e
dimanche 2 octobre 2016
1/16 de Finale
mercredi 21 septembre 2016
journée 13e
samedi 17 septembre 2016
journée 8e
mercredi 17 août 2016
journée 5e
dimanche 31 juillet 2016
journée 38e
samedi 21 mai 2016
  • FK Tosno FK Tosno
    1 : 3
    11:00
journée 37e
dimanche 15 mai 2016
  • Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
    1 : 0
    09:00
journée 36e
mardi 10 mai 2016
  • FC Zenit St Petersbourg II FC Zenit St Petersbourg II
    0 : 1
    12:00
journée 35e
vendredi 6 mai 2016
  • FC Radian Baikal Irkutsk FC Radian Baikal Irkutsk
    0 : 2
    06:30
journée 34e
lundi 2 mai 2016
  • Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    2 : 0
    11:00
journée 33e
lundi 25 avril 2016
  • 2 : 2
    12:00
journée 32e
lundi 18 avril 2016
  • FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
    0 : 0
    11:00
journée 31e
lundi 11 avril 2016
  • Fakel Worenesch Fakel Worenesch
    FC Baltika Kaliningrad FC Baltika Kaliningrad
    1 : 0
    12:00
journée 30e
jeudi 7 avril 2016
  • FC Sibir Novosibirsk FC Sibir Novosibirsk
    1 : 1
    08:00
journée 29e
dimanche 3 avril 2016
  • Volga Nizhny Novgorod Volga Nizhny Novgorod
    1 : 2
    11:00
journée 28e
dimanche 27 mars 2016
  • FC Sokol Saratov FC Sokol Saratov
    Fakel Worenesch Fakel Worenesch
    3 : 2
    09:00
journée 27e
dimanche 20 mars 2016
  • FC SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk FC SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk
    0 : 1
    11:00
journée 26e
mercredi 16 mars 2016
  • FC Luch-Energiya Vladivostok FC Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
    1 : 0
    05:00
journée 25e
samedi 12 mars 2016
  • Fakel Worenesch Fakel Worenesch
    FK Tyumen FK Tyumen
    3 : 0
    10:00
journée 24e
dimanche 29 novembre 2015
  • FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    Fakel Worenesch Fakel Worenesch
    2 : 0
    05:00
journée 23e
mercredi 25 novembre 2015
  • FC Volgar-Gazprom Astrahan FC Volgar-Gazprom Astrahan
    0 : 1
    11:00
journée 22e
samedi 21 novembre 2015
  • FC Shinnik Yaroslavl FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
    Fakel Worenesch Fakel Worenesch
    1 : 2
    06:00
journée 21e
dimanche 15 novembre 2015
  • GAZOVICK ORENBOURG GAZOVICK ORENBOURG
    1 : 2
    10:00
journée 20e
dimanche 8 novembre 2015
  • FC Tom Tomsk FC Tom Tomsk
    0 : 0
    04:00
journée 19e
dimanche 1 novembre 2015
  • Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
    3 : 1
    10:00
journée 18e
lundi 26 octobre 2015
  • FC Zenit St Petersbourg II FC Zenit St Petersbourg II
    Fakel Worenesch Fakel Worenesch
    2 : 4
    12:00
journée 17e
lundi 19 octobre 2015
  • FC Radian Baikal Irkutsk FC Radian Baikal Irkutsk
    3 : 2
    12:00
journée 16e
jeudi 15 octobre 2015
  • Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    1 : 2
    08:45
journée 15e
dimanche 11 octobre 2015
  • 1 : 3
    07:00