EC Agua Santa SP

Estadio Distrital do Jardim Inamar, Diadema, Sao Paulo
journée 13e
dimanche 26 mars 2017
journée 15e
samedi 1 avril 2017
  • EC Agua Santa SP EC Agua Santa SP
    Batatais FC SP Batatais FC SP
    vs
    14:00
journée 16e
samedi 8 avril 2017
  • EC Agua Santa SP EC Agua Santa SP
    Rio Preto SP Rio Preto SP
    vs
    14:00
journée 19e
dimanche 23 avril 2017
  • EC Agua Santa SP EC Agua Santa SP
    EC Taubate SP EC Taubate SP
    vs
    15:00
  • perdu
    0:1 2016-04-10
    vs.
    Sao Bernardo SP
    Sao Bernardo SP
  • perdu
    2:7 2016-04-02
    vs.
    Ponte Preta SP
    Ponte Preta SP
  • nul
    0:0 2016-03-30
    vs.
    Ituano SP
    Ituano SP
  • gagné
    4:1 2016-03-27
    vs.
    Palmeiras SP
    Palmeiras SP
  • perdu
    0:4 2016-03-25
    vs.
    Novorizontino SP
    Novorizontino SP

FACE À FACE

EC Agua Santa SP vs Portuguesa SP
0 Victoire
1 Match Nul
0 Victoire
EC Agua Santa SP vs Xv de Piracicaba
0 Victoire
2 Matchs Nuls
0 Victoire
EC Agua Santa SP vs Juventus SP
2 Victoires
0 Match Nul
0 Victoire
EC Agua Santa SP vs Capivariano SP
1 Victoire
0 Match Nul
0 Victoire
EC Agua Santa SP vs Sertaozinho SP
1 Victoire
2 Matchs Nuls
0 Victoire

Stade

Estadio Distrital do Jardim Inamar
Diadema, Sao Paulo
Capacité
5.000
journée 6e
samedi 18 février 2017
journée 15e
dimanche 10 avril 2016
  • EC Agua Santa SP EC Agua Santa SP
    Sao Bernardo SP Sao Bernardo SP
    0 : 1
    15:00
journée 14e
samedi 2 avril 2016
  • Ponte Preta SP Ponte Preta SP
    EC Agua Santa SP EC Agua Santa SP
    7 : 2
    15:00
journée 13e
mercredi 30 mars 2016
  • EC Agua Santa SP EC Agua Santa SP
    Ituano SP Ituano SP
    0 : 0
    14:00
journée 12e
dimanche 27 mars 2016
  • EC Agua Santa SP EC Agua Santa SP
    Palmeiras SP Palmeiras SP
    4 : 1
    15:00
journée 11e
jeudi 24 mars 2016
  • Novorizontino SP Novorizontino SP
    EC Agua Santa SP EC Agua Santa SP
    4 : 0
    20:30
journée 10e
samedi 19 mars 2016
  • EC Agua Santa SP EC Agua Santa SP
    Botafogo SP Botafogo SP
    1 : 1
    14:00
journée 9e
samedi 12 mars 2016
  • Santos SP Santos SP
    EC Agua Santa SP EC Agua Santa SP
    1 : 0
    16:30
journée 8e
samedi 5 mars 2016
  • Oeste SP Oeste SP
    EC Agua Santa SP EC Agua Santa SP
    1 : 0
    14:00
journée 7e
samedi 27 février 2016
  • EC Agua Santa SP EC Agua Santa SP
    Sao Bento SP Sao Bento SP
    2 : 2
    13:00
journée 6e
mercredi 24 février 2016
  • Atletico Linense SP Atletico Linense SP
    EC Agua Santa SP EC Agua Santa SP
    4 : 0
    15:00
journée 5e
samedi 20 février 2016
  • Audax SP Audax SP
    1 : 2
    18:00
journée 4e
dimanche 14 février 2016
  • Capivariano SP Capivariano SP
    4 : 1
    13:00
journée 3e
jeudi 11 février 2016
  • Xv de Piracicaba Xv de Piracicaba
    EC Agua Santa SP EC Agua Santa SP
    0 : 0
    16:00
journée 2e
samedi 6 février 2016
  • Sao Paulo SP Sao Paulo SP
    4 : 0
    14:00
journée 1er
samedi 30 janvier 2016
  • Ferroviaria SP Ferroviaria SP
    1 : 0
    13:00