Eb/Streymur

Við Margáir, Streymnes
journée 6e
dimanche 30 avril 2017
journée 7e
samedi 6 mai 2017
journée 8e
dimanche 14 mai 2017
journée 9e
dimanche 21 mai 2017
journée 10e
dimanche 28 mai 2017
journée 11e
samedi 3 juin 2017
  • Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    Runavik Runavik
    vs
    11:00
journée 12e
mercredi 14 juin 2017
  • Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    Vikingur Gota Vikingur Gota
    vs
    11:00
journée 13e
dimanche 18 juin 2017
  • IF Fuglafjordur IF Fuglafjordur
    Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    vs
    11:00
journée 14e
vendredi 23 juin 2017
  • Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    Torshavn Torshavn
    vs
    11:00
journée 15e
dimanche 23 juillet 2017
  • Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    vs
    11:00
journée 16e
jeudi 27 juillet 2017
  • Skala IF Skala IF
    Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    vs
    11:00
journée 17e
dimanche 6 août 2017
  • Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    Klaksvik Klaksvik
    vs
    11:00
journée 18e
samedi 12 août 2017
  • 07 Vestur Sorvagur 07 Vestur Sorvagur
    Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    vs
    11:00
journée 19e
dimanche 20 août 2017
  • Runavik Runavik
    Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    vs
    11:00
journée 20e
jeudi 24 août 2017
  • Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    TB Tvoroyri TB Tvoroyri
    vs
    11:00
journée 21e
dimanche 10 septembre 2017
  • Torshavn Torshavn
    Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    vs
    11:00
journée 22e
samedi 16 septembre 2017
  • Klaksvik Klaksvik
    Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    vs
    11:00
journée 23e
mercredi 20 septembre 2017
  • Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    07 Vestur Sorvagur 07 Vestur Sorvagur
    vs
    11:00
journée 24e
dimanche 24 septembre 2017
  • Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    Skala IF Skala IF
    vs
    11:00
journée 25e
dimanche 1 octobre 2017
  • HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    vs
    11:00
journée 26e
dimanche 15 octobre 2017
  • Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    IF Fuglafjordur IF Fuglafjordur
    vs
    11:00
journée 27e
samedi 21 octobre 2017
  • Vikingur Gota Vikingur Gota
    Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    vs
    11:00

FACE À FACE

Eb/Streymur vs Vikingur Gota
2 Victoires
1 Match Nul
7 Victoires
Eb/Streymur vs Torshavn
1 Victoire
1 Match Nul
7 Victoires
Eb/Streymur vs HB Torshavn
2 Victoires
1 Match Nul
5 Victoires
Eb/Streymur vs TB Tvoroyri
5 Victoires
3 Matchs Nuls
2 Victoires
Eb/Streymur vs 07 Vestur Sorvagur
7 Victoires
1 Match Nul
2 Victoires
Eb/Streymur vs NSI Runavik II
3 Victoires
0 Match Nul
0 Victoire
Plus de chargement

Stade

Við Margáir
Streymnes
Capacité
1.000

Fans sur les réseaux sociaux

2 038
Fans sur Facebook
journée 3e
dimanche 9 avril 2017
journée 2e
dimanche 19 mars 2017
journée 1er
dimanche 12 mars 2017
journée 27e
samedi 1 octobre 2016
journée 26e
samedi 24 septembre 2016
journée 25e
vendredi 16 septembre 2016
journée 24e
samedi 10 septembre 2016
journée 23e
dimanche 28 août 2016
journée 22e
samedi 20 août 2016
journée 21e
samedi 13 août 2016
journée 19e
mercredi 27 juillet 2016
journée 18e
samedi 2 juillet 2016
journée 17e
mercredi 29 juin 2016
  • NSI Runavik II NSI Runavik II
    Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    1 : 8
    13:30
journée 16e
samedi 25 juin 2016
  • Ki Klaksvik II Ki Klaksvik II
    Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    1 : 6
    09:00
journée 15e
mercredi 22 juin 2016
  • Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    AB Argir II AB Argir II
    4 : 0
    14:00
journée 14e
samedi 18 juin 2016
  • 07 Vestur Sorvagur 07 Vestur Sorvagur
    Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    1 : 2
    10:00
journée 13e
samedi 11 juin 2016
  • Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    B71 Sandoy B71 Sandoy
    9 : 2
    12:30
journée 9e
dimanche 5 juin 2016
  • FC Suduroy FC Suduroy
    Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    0 : 1
    10:00
journée 11e
dimanche 22 mai 2016
  • Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    Vikingur Gota II Vikingur Gota II
    4 : 0
    10:00
journée 10e
samedi 14 mai 2016
  • Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    Giza/Hoyvik Giza/Hoyvik
    3 : 0
    11:00
Quarts de Finale
dimanche 8 mai 2016
  • Runavik Runavik
    Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    2 : 0
    10:00
journée 9e
samedi 7 mai 2016
  • FC Suduroy FC Suduroy
    Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    vs
    10:00
journée 8e
dimanche 1 mai 2016
  • Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    07 Vestur Sorvagur 07 Vestur Sorvagur
    1 : 1
    11:00
journée 7e
jeudi 28 avril 2016
  • Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    Ki Klaksvik II Ki Klaksvik II
    5 : 0
    13:00
journée 27e
samedi 3 octobre 2015
  • Klaksvik Klaksvik
    Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    6 : 1
    09:00
journée 26e
dimanche 27 septembre 2015
  • Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    TB Tvoroyri TB Tvoroyri
    2 : 2
    10:00
journée 25e
dimanche 20 septembre 2015
  • HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    6 : 0
    10:00
journée 24e
dimanche 13 septembre 2015
  • Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    Vikingur Gota Vikingur Gota
    2 : 1
    10:00
journée 23e
dimanche 30 août 2015
  • Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    FC Suduroy FC Suduroy
    3 : 5
    10:00
journée 22e
dimanche 23 août 2015
  • Runavik Runavik
    Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    6 : 0
    10:00
journée 21e
dimanche 16 août 2015
  • Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    Torshavn Torshavn
    0 : 5
    10:00
journée 20e
dimanche 9 août 2015
  • IF Fuglajordur IF Fuglajordur
    Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    4 : 1
    10:00
journée 19e
dimanche 2 août 2015
  • Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    AB Argir AB Argir
    0 : 4
    10:00
journée 18e
lundi 27 juillet 2015
  • Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    Klaksvik Klaksvik
    4 : 4
    12:00
journée 17e
samedi 27 juin 2015
  • TB Tvoroyri TB Tvoroyri
    Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    3 : 2
    13:00
journée 16e
dimanche 21 juin 2015
  • Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    0 : 3
    10:00
journée 15e
dimanche 7 juin 2015
  • Vikingur Gota Vikingur Gota
    Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    3 : 0
    10:00
journée 14e
dimanche 31 mai 2015
  • FC Suduroy FC Suduroy
    Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    3 : 2
    10:00
journée 13e
lundi 25 mai 2015
  • Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    Runavik Runavik
    0 : 8
    10:00
journée 12e
dimanche 17 mai 2015
  • Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    Torshavn Torshavn
    0 : 2
    10:00
journée 11e
jeudi 14 mai 2015
  • Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    IF Fuglajordur IF Fuglajordur
    0 : 3
    10:00
journée 10e
dimanche 10 mai 2015
  • AB Argir AB Argir
    Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    1 : 2
    10:00
journée 9e
dimanche 3 mai 2015
  • Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    TB Tvoroyri TB Tvoroyri
    0 : 3
    10:00
journée 8e
dimanche 26 avril 2015
  • FC Suduroy FC Suduroy
    Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    2 : 1
    09:30
Quarts de Finale
mercredi 22 avril 2015
  • Torshavn Torshavn
    Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    4 : 0
    13:00
journée 7e
dimanche 19 avril 2015
  • Klaksvik Klaksvik
    Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    4 : 0
    10:00
journée 6e
dimanche 12 avril 2015
  • Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    Vikingur Gota Vikingur Gota
    1 : 2
    11:00