Club Villa Dalmine

Estadio Jorge Ruben Varela, Campana
journée 28e
mercredi 12 avril 2017
journée 33e
dimanche 30 avril 2017
  • Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    Estudiantes San Luis Estudiantes San Luis
    vs
    14:30
journée 34e
mercredi 3 mai 2017
  • Douglas Haig Douglas Haig
    Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    vs
    14:30
journée 36e
samedi 13 mai 2017
  • Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    Club Atletico Parana Club Atletico Parana
    vs
    14:30
journée 37e
samedi 20 mai 2017
  • CA Brown de Adrogue CA Brown de Adrogue
    Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    vs
    14:30
journée 38e
samedi 27 mai 2017
  • Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    vs
    14:30
journée 43e
mercredi 31 mai 2017
  • Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    vs
    14:30
journée 44e
samedi 3 juin 2017
  • CA All Boys CA All Boys
    Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    vs
    14:30
  • Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
    vs
    14:30
journée 40e
samedi 10 juin 2017
  • Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    vs
    14:30
journée 41e
samedi 17 juin 2017
  • Club Almagro Club Almagro
    Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    vs
    14:30
journée 42e
samedi 24 juin 2017
  • Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    Central Cordoba Sde Central Cordoba Sde
    vs
    14:30
journée 45e
samedi 15 juillet 2017
  • CD Santamarina Tandil CD Santamarina Tandil
    Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    vs
    14:30
journée 46e
samedi 22 juillet 2017
  • Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    CSD Flandria CSD Flandria
    vs
    14:30

FACE À FACE

Club Villa Dalmine vs San Martin de Tucuman
1 Victoire
0 Match Nul
0 Victoire
Club Villa Dalmine vs CD Santamarina Tandil
1 Victoire
1 Match Nul
2 Victoires
Club Villa Dalmine vs Boca Unidos
2 Victoires
0 Match Nul
2 Victoires
Club Villa Dalmine vs Club Almagro
2 Victoires
0 Match Nul
2 Victoires
Club Villa Dalmine vs CA All Boys
1 Victoire
2 Matchs Nuls
1 Victoire
Club Villa Dalmine vs CA Brown de Adrogue
3 Victoires
1 Match Nul
0 Victoire
Plus de chargement

Stade

Estadio Jorge Ruben Varela
Campana
Capacité
11 250

Fans sur les réseaux sociaux

15 753
Fans sur Facebook
7 004
Followers sur Twitter
journée 26e
samedi 25 février 2017
journée 20e
mercredi 14 décembre 2016
journée 18e
samedi 3 décembre 2016
journée 16e
mercredi 23 novembre 2016
journée 11e
vendredi 21 octobre 2016
journée 5e
mercredi 21 septembre 2016
1/32 de Finale
jeudi 21 juillet 2016
journée 21e
samedi 18 juin 2016
  • Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    Estudiantes San Luis Estudiantes San Luis
    4 : 1
    14:30
journée 20e
dimanche 12 juin 2016
  • Douglas Haig Douglas Haig
    Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    0 : 4
    14:30
journée 19e
dimanche 5 juin 2016
  • Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    Club Atletico Parana Club Atletico Parana
    2 : 1
    14:30
journée 16e
jeudi 2 juin 2016
  • Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    3 : 3
    13:30
journée 18e
vendredi 27 mai 2016
  • Gimnasia Jujuy Gimnasia Jujuy
    Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    1 : 1
    21:00
journée 17e
samedi 21 mai 2016
  • Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    Club Almagro Club Almagro
    1 : 0
    14:30
journée 16e
samedi 14 mai 2016
  • Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    vs
    12:30
journée 15e
samedi 7 mai 2016
  • Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte
    1 : 0
    14:30
journée 14e
vendredi 29 avril 2016
  • Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
    Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    6 : 4
    14:30
journée 13e
dimanche 24 avril 2016
  • Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    Instituto AC Cordoba Instituto AC Cordoba
    2 : 1
    10:00
journée 12e
mardi 19 avril 2016
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    1 : 3
    20:05
journée 11e
samedi 9 avril 2016
  • Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    Central Cordoba Sde Central Cordoba Sde
    1 : 1
    14:30
journée 10e
dimanche 3 avril 2016
  • Juventud Unida S.L. Juventud Unida S.L.
    Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    1 : 3
    15:30
journée 9e
dimanche 27 mars 2016
  • Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    3 : 1
    15:00
journée 8e
samedi 19 mars 2016
  • Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    2 : 1
    15:00
journée 7e
dimanche 13 mars 2016
  • Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    3 : 1
    16:00
journée 6e
lundi 7 mars 2016
  • Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    CA Chacarita Juniors CA Chacarita Juniors
    0 : 1
    19:05
journée 5e
dimanche 28 février 2016
  • CA Brown de Adrogue CA Brown de Adrogue
    Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    1 : 1
    15:00
journée 4e
samedi 20 février 2016
  • Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    CA All Boys CA All Boys
    0 : 0
    17:05
journée 2e
samedi 6 février 2016
  • Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    CD Santamarina Tandil CD Santamarina Tandil
    0 : 1
    15:00
journée 1er
dimanche 31 janvier 2016
  • Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
    Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    0 : 0
    17:15
journée 42e
dimanche 15 novembre 2015
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    1 : 0
    15:00
journée 41e
samedi 7 novembre 2015
  • Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    1 : 2
    14:15
journée 40e
samedi 31 octobre 2015
  • Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    0 : 1
    12:00