Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06

Sportplatz Brahestraße, Berlin
journée 16e
dimanche 19 février 2017
  • Tennis Borussia Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin
    vs
    07:00
journée 17e
dimanche 26 février 2017
  • vs
    08:00
journée 18e
dimanche 5 mars 2017
  • Hansa Rostock II Hansa Rostock II
    vs
    08:00
journée 19e
dimanche 12 mars 2017
  • vs
    09:00
journée 20e
dimanche 19 mars 2017
  • vs
    09:00
journée 21e
dimanche 2 avril 2017
  • 1. FC Frankfurt 1. FC Frankfurt
    vs
    08:00
journée 22e
dimanche 9 avril 2017
  • vs
    08:00
journée 23e
dimanche 16 avril 2017
  • vs
    08:00
journée 24e
dimanche 23 avril 2017
  • SV Altludersdorf SV Altludersdorf
    vs
    08:00
journée 25e
dimanche 30 avril 2017
  • Anker Wismar Anker Wismar
    vs
    08:00
journée 26e
dimanche 7 mai 2017
  • SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47
    vs
    08:00
journée 27e
dimanche 14 mai 2017
  • Germania Schoneiche Germania Schoneiche
    vs
    08:00
journée 28e
dimanche 21 mai 2017
  • vs
    08:00
journée 29e
dimanche 28 mai 2017
  • FSV Optik Rathenow FSV Optik Rathenow
    vs
    08:00
journée 30e
dimanche 4 juin 2017
  • Malchower SV Malchower SV
    vs
    08:00

Stade

Sportplatz Brahestraße
Berlin
journée 30e
dimanche 12 juin 2016
  • FSV Union Furstenwalde FSV Union Furstenwalde
    5 : 0
    08:00
journée 29e
dimanche 5 juin 2016
  • Anker Wismar Anker Wismar
    1 : 0
    08:00
journée 28e
dimanche 22 mai 2016
  • Malchower SV Malchower SV
    4 : 1
    08:00
journée 27e
dimanche 15 mai 2016
  • Tennis Borussia Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin
    0 : 2
    08:00
journée 26e
dimanche 8 mai 2016
  • 2 : 2
    08:00
journée 25e
dimanche 1 mai 2016
  • Hansa Rostock II Hansa Rostock II
    2 : 2
    08:00
journée 24e
samedi 23 avril 2016
  • Germania Schoneiche Germania Schoneiche
    0 : 0
    08:00
journée 23e
dimanche 17 avril 2016
  • 3 : 2
    08:00
journée 22e
dimanche 10 avril 2016
  • 1. FC Frankfurt 1. FC Frankfurt
    Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06
    1 : 3
    08:00
journée 21e
dimanche 3 avril 2016
  • SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47
    Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06
    2 : 1
    08:00
journée 20e
dimanche 20 mars 2016
  • 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04
    1 : 1
    09:00
journée 19e
dimanche 13 mars 2016
  • FC Hertha 03 Z. FC Hertha 03 Z.
    Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06
    3 : 0
    09:00
journée 18e
dimanche 6 mars 2016
  • Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06
    SV Victoria Seelow SV Victoria Seelow
    2 : 0
    08:00
journée 17e
dimanche 28 février 2016
  • Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06
    SV Altludersdorf SV Altludersdorf
    2 : 0
    08:00
journée 16e
dimanche 21 février 2016
  • Brandenburger SC Brandenburger SC
    3 : 0
    08:00
journée 15e
dimanche 13 décembre 2015
  • FSV Union Furstenwalde FSV Union Furstenwalde
    0 : 1
    07:00
journée 14e
samedi 5 décembre 2015
  • Anker Wismar Anker Wismar
    2 : 2
    07:00
journée 13e
dimanche 29 novembre 2015
  • Malchower SV Malchower SV
    4 : 2
    07:00
journée 12e
vendredi 20 novembre 2015
  • Tennis Borussia Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin
    0 : 4
    13:30
journée 11e
dimanche 8 novembre 2015
  • Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06
    FC Strausberg FC Strausberg
    1 : 3
    07:30
journée 10e
dimanche 1 novembre 2015
  • Hansa Rostock II Hansa Rostock II
    Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06
    2 : 0
    07:30
journée 9e
dimanche 25 octobre 2015
  • Germania Schoneiche Germania Schoneiche
    3 : 1
    09:00
journée 8e
dimanche 18 octobre 2015
  • 2 : 1
    08:00
journée 7e
samedi 3 octobre 2015
  • Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06
    1. FC Frankfurt 1. FC Frankfurt
    3 : 0
    09:00
journée 6e
samedi 26 septembre 2015
  • Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06
    SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47
    0 : 1
    09:00
journée 5e
dimanche 20 septembre 2015
  • 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04
    2 : 1
    08:00
journée 4e
samedi 12 septembre 2015
  • Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06
    FC Hertha 03 Z. FC Hertha 03 Z.
    1 : 4
    09:00
journée 3e
vendredi 28 août 2015
  • SV Victoria Seelow SV Victoria Seelow
    Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06
    1 : 1
    13:30
journée 2e
dimanche 23 août 2015
  • SV Altludersdorf SV Altludersdorf
    Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06
    2 : 2
    08:00
journée 1er
samedi 15 août 2015
  • Brandenburger SC Brandenburger SC
    2 : 1
    08:00