Boca Unidos

Estadio Jose Antonio Romero Feris, Corrientes
journée 22e
samedi 28 janvier 2017
  • CA Brown de Adrogue CA Brown de Adrogue
    Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    vs
    14:30
journée 23e
samedi 4 février 2017
  • Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    vs
    14:30
journée 24e
samedi 11 février 2017
  • Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    CA All Boys CA All Boys
    vs
    14:30
journée 25e
samedi 18 février 2017
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    vs
    14:30
journée 26e
samedi 25 février 2017
  • Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    Club Almagro Club Almagro
    vs
    14:30
journée 27e
samedi 4 mars 2017
  • Central Cordoba Sde Central Cordoba Sde
    Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    vs
    14:30
journée 29e
samedi 11 mars 2017
  • Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
    vs
    14:30
journée 30e
samedi 18 mars 2017
  • CD Santamarina Tandil CD Santamarina Tandil
    Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    vs
    15:30
journée 31e
samedi 25 mars 2017
  • Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    CSD Flandria CSD Flandria
    vs
    15:30
journée 32e
mercredi 29 mars 2017
  • Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    vs
    14:30
journée 33e
samedi 1 avril 2017
  • Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    vs
    14:30
journée 34e
samedi 8 avril 2017
  • Gimnasia Jujuy Gimnasia Jujuy
    Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    vs
    14:30
journée 35e
samedi 15 avril 2017
  • Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
    vs
    14:30
journée 36e
samedi 22 avril 2017
  • Argentinos Jrs Argentinos Jrs
    Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    vs
    14:30
journée 37e
samedi 29 avril 2017
  • Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    Instituto AC Cordoba Instituto AC Cordoba
    vs
    14:30
journée 38e
samedi 6 mai 2017
  • CA Chacarita Juniors CA Chacarita Juniors
    Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    vs
    14:30
journée 39e
mercredi 10 mai 2017
  • Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    San Martin de Tucuman San Martin de Tucuman
    vs
    14:30
journée 40e
samedi 13 mai 2017
  • Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte
    Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    vs
    14:30
journée 41e
samedi 20 mai 2017
  • Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    Estudiantes San Luis Estudiantes San Luis
    vs
    14:30
journée 42e
samedi 27 mai 2017
  • Douglas Haig Douglas Haig
    Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    vs
    14:30
journée 43e
mercredi 31 mai 2017
  • Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    vs
    14:30
journée 44e
samedi 3 juin 2017
  • Club Atletico Parana Club Atletico Parana
    Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    vs
    14:30
journée 45e
samedi 10 juin 2017
  • Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    CA Brown de Adrogue CA Brown de Adrogue
    vs
    14:30
journée 46e
samedi 17 juin 2017
  • Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    vs
    14:30

Stade

Estadio Jose Antonio Romero Feris
Corrientes
Capacité
15.172

Fans sur les réseaux sociaux

12,900
Fans sur Facebook
4,986
Followers sur Twitter
journée 21e
dimanche 18 décembre 2016
journée 20e
mercredi 14 décembre 2016
journée 19e
vendredi 9 décembre 2016
journée 18e
dimanche 4 décembre 2016
journée 17e
lundi 28 novembre 2016
journée 16e
mercredi 23 novembre 2016
journée 14e
dimanche 13 novembre 2016
journée 13e
dimanche 6 novembre 2016
journée 12e
dimanche 30 octobre 2016
journée 11e
dimanche 23 octobre 2016
journée 8e
samedi 8 octobre 2016
journée 4e
samedi 17 septembre 2016
journée 3e
samedi 10 septembre 2016
journée 2e
dimanche 4 septembre 2016
journée 1er
samedi 27 août 2016
journée 21e
vendredi 17 juin 2016
  • Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte
    2 : 2
    14:30
journée 20e
dimanche 12 juin 2016
  • CA All Boys CA All Boys
    Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    3 : 0
    14:00
journée 19e
dimanche 5 juin 2016
  • Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
    2 : 1
    14:30
journée 18e
vendredi 27 mai 2016
  • CA Talleres CA Talleres
    Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    2 : 0
    21:05
journée 17e
dimanche 22 mai 2016
  • Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    Instituto AC Cordoba Instituto AC Cordoba
    3 : 0
    15:00
journée 16e
lundi 16 mai 2016
  • CD Santamarina Tandil CD Santamarina Tandil
    Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    0 : 1
    20:05
journée 15e
dimanche 8 mai 2016
  • Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    2 : 0
    14:05
journée 14e
vendredi 29 avril 2016
  • Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
    Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    0 : 0
    20:05
journée 13e
dimanche 24 avril 2016
  • Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    Central Cordoba Sde Central Cordoba Sde
    1 : 0
    10:00
journée 12e
dimanche 17 avril 2016
  • Estudiantes San Luis Estudiantes San Luis
    Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    0 : 1
    15:00
journée 11e
dimanche 10 avril 2016
  • Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    Juventud Unida S.L. Juventud Unida S.L.
    0 : 0
    15:00
journée 10e
samedi 2 avril 2016
  • Douglas Haig Douglas Haig
    Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    1 : 3
    13:00
journée 9e
dimanche 27 mars 2016
  • Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    3 : 1
    15:00
journée 8e
dimanche 20 mars 2016
  • Club Atletico Parana Club Atletico Parana
    Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    0 : 2
    18:00
journée 7e
dimanche 13 mars 2016
  • Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    0 : 0
    15:30
journée 6e
dimanche 6 mars 2016
  • Gimnasia Jujuy Gimnasia Jujuy
    Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    4 : 3
    18:00
journée 5e
dimanche 28 février 2016
  • Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    1 : 2
    15:00
journée 3e
dimanche 14 février 2016
  • Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    CA Chacarita Juniors CA Chacarita Juniors
    1 : 0
    15:00
journée 2e
mardi 9 février 2016
  • Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    0 : 0
    15:00
journée 1er
dimanche 31 janvier 2016
  • Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    CA Brown de Adrogue CA Brown de Adrogue
    2 : 0
    15:30
journée 42e
samedi 14 novembre 2015
  • Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    Atletico Tucuman Atletico Tucuman
    0 : 0
    15:00
journée 41e
samedi 7 novembre 2015
  • Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    1 : 2
    14:15
journée 40e
dimanche 1 novembre 2015
  • Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    0 : 0
    14:00
journée 39e
dimanche 18 octobre 2015
  • Central Cordoba Sde Central Cordoba Sde
    Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    1 : 0
    19:30
journée 38e
lundi 12 octobre 2015
  • Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    1 : 1
    15:00
journée 37e
dimanche 4 octobre 2015
  • Club Atletico Parana Club Atletico Parana
    Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    1 : 1
    16:00
journée 36e
dimanche 27 septembre 2015
  • Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    1 : 2
    13:00
journée 35e
mercredi 23 septembre 2015
  • Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    Union de Mar Del Plata Union de Mar Del Plata
    3 : 0
    15:00
journée 34e
vendredi 18 septembre 2015
  • Sp. Belgrano de S. F. Sp. Belgrano de S. F.
    Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    1 : 2
    20:00
journée 33e
dimanche 13 septembre 2015
  • Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    Estudiantes San Luis Estudiantes San Luis
    1 : 0
    10:00
journée 32e
dimanche 6 septembre 2015
  • Gimnasia Jujuy Gimnasia Jujuy
    Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    2 : 0
    16:00