Boca Unidos

Estadio Jose Antonio Romero Feris, Corrientes
journée 30e
dimanche 30 avril 2017
journée 31e
samedi 6 mai 2017
journée 34e
samedi 20 mai 2017
journée 35e
samedi 27 mai 2017
journée 43e
mercredi 31 mai 2017
  • Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    vs
    14:30
journée 44e
samedi 3 juin 2017
  • Club Atletico Parana Club Atletico Parana
    Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    vs
    14:30
  • Argentinos Jrs Argentinos Jrs
    Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    vs
    17:00
journée 45e
samedi 10 juin 2017
  • Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    CA Brown de Adrogue CA Brown de Adrogue
    vs
    14:30
  • Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    Instituto AC Cordoba Instituto AC Cordoba
    vs
    17:00
journée 41e
samedi 17 juin 2017
  • Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    Estudiantes San Luis Estudiantes San Luis
    vs
    14:30
  • CA Chacarita Juniors CA Chacarita Juniors
    Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    vs
    17:00
journée 39e
mercredi 21 juin 2017
  • Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    San Martin de Tucuman San Martin de Tucuman
    vs
    17:00
journée 42e
samedi 24 juin 2017
  • Douglas Haig Douglas Haig
    Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    vs
    14:30
  • Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte
    Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    vs
    17:00
journée 46e
samedi 22 juillet 2017
  • Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    vs
    14:30

FACE À FACE

Boca Unidos vs Nueva Chicago
2 Victoires
4 Matchs Nuls
0 Victoire
Boca Unidos vs Guillermo Brown
1 Victoire
0 Match Nul
5 Victoires
Boca Unidos vs CD Santamarina Tandil
2 Victoires
0 Match Nul
2 Victoires
Boca Unidos vs Club Almagro
0 Victoire
1 Match Nul
2 Victoires
Boca Unidos vs CA Patronato
2 Victoires
1 Match Nul
4 Victoires
Boca Unidos vs Atletico Rafaela
0 Victoire
0 Match Nul
1 Victoire
Plus de chargement

Stade

Estadio Jose Antonio Romero Feris
Corrientes
Capacité
15.172

Fans sur les réseaux sociaux

13 232
Fans sur Facebook
5 359
Followers sur Twitter
journée 26e
dimanche 9 avril 2017
journée 24e
dimanche 26 mars 2017
journée 23e
dimanche 19 mars 2017
journée 26e
samedi 25 février 2017
journée 22e
samedi 28 janvier 2017
journée 21e
dimanche 18 décembre 2016
journée 20e
mercredi 14 décembre 2016
journée 19e
vendredi 9 décembre 2016
journée 18e
dimanche 4 décembre 2016
journée 17e
lundi 28 novembre 2016
journée 16e
mercredi 23 novembre 2016
journée 14e
dimanche 13 novembre 2016
journée 13e
dimanche 6 novembre 2016
journée 12e
dimanche 30 octobre 2016
journée 11e
dimanche 23 octobre 2016
journée 8e
samedi 8 octobre 2016
journée 4e
samedi 17 septembre 2016
journée 3e
samedi 10 septembre 2016
journée 2e
dimanche 4 septembre 2016
journée 1er
samedi 27 août 2016
journée 21e
vendredi 17 juin 2016
  • Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte
    2 : 2
    14:30
journée 20e
dimanche 12 juin 2016
  • CA All Boys CA All Boys
    Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    3 : 0
    14:00
journée 19e
dimanche 5 juin 2016
  • Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
    2 : 1
    14:30
journée 18e
vendredi 27 mai 2016
  • CA Talleres CA Talleres
    Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    2 : 0
    21:05
journée 17e
dimanche 22 mai 2016
  • Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    Instituto AC Cordoba Instituto AC Cordoba
    3 : 0
    15:00
journée 16e
lundi 16 mai 2016
  • CD Santamarina Tandil CD Santamarina Tandil
    Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    0 : 1
    20:05
journée 15e
dimanche 8 mai 2016
  • Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    2 : 0
    14:05
journée 14e
vendredi 29 avril 2016
  • Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
    Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    0 : 0
    20:05
journée 13e
dimanche 24 avril 2016
  • Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    Central Cordoba Sde Central Cordoba Sde
    1 : 0
    10:00
journée 12e
dimanche 17 avril 2016
  • Estudiantes San Luis Estudiantes San Luis
    Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    0 : 1
    15:00
journée 11e
dimanche 10 avril 2016
  • Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    Juventud Unida S.L. Juventud Unida S.L.
    0 : 0
    15:00
journée 10e
samedi 2 avril 2016
  • Douglas Haig Douglas Haig
    Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    1 : 3
    13:00
journée 9e
dimanche 27 mars 2016
  • Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    3 : 1
    15:00
journée 8e
dimanche 20 mars 2016
  • Club Atletico Parana Club Atletico Parana
    Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    0 : 2
    18:00
journée 7e
dimanche 13 mars 2016
  • Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    0 : 0
    15:30
journée 6e
dimanche 6 mars 2016
  • Gimnasia Jujuy Gimnasia Jujuy
    Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    4 : 3
    18:00
journée 5e
dimanche 28 février 2016
  • Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    1 : 2
    15:00
journée 3e
dimanche 14 février 2016
  • Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    CA Chacarita Juniors CA Chacarita Juniors
    1 : 0
    15:00