Boa Esporte Clube

Melao, Varginha
2ème Tour
mercredi 1 mars 2017
  • gagné
    2:0 2015-11-24
    vs.
    ABC RN
    ABC RN
  • nul
    1:1 2015-11-20
    vs.
    Macae Esporte RJ
    Macae Esporte RJ
  • gagné
    3:0 2015-11-14
    vs.
    EC Bahia BA
    EC Bahia BA
  • perdu
    0:3 2015-11-10
    vs.
    Criciuma SC
    Criciuma SC
  • perdu
    0:2 2015-11-06
    vs.
    Luverdense MT
    Luverdense MT

FACE À FACE

Boa Esporte Clube vs Guarani SP
2 Victoires
2 Matchs Nuls
4 Victoires
Boa Esporte Clube vs Juventude RS
3 Victoires
1 Match Nul
0 Victoire
Boa Esporte Clube vs Botafogo PB
1 Victoire
1 Match Nul
0 Victoire
Boa Esporte Clube vs Ypiranga RS
1 Victoire
0 Match Nul
1 Victoire
Boa Esporte Clube vs Botafogo SP
0 Victoire
1 Match Nul
1 Victoire
Boa Esporte Clube vs Macae Esporte RJ
3 Victoires
1 Match Nul
0 Victoire
Plus de chargement

Stade

Melao
Varginha
Capacité
15 471

Fans sur les réseaux sociaux

16 140
Fans sur Facebook
591
Followers sur Twitter
Demi-finales
samedi 22 octobre 2016
Quarts de Finale
dimanche 9 octobre 2016
journée 18e
dimanche 18 septembre 2016
journée 17e
dimanche 11 septembre 2016
journée 16e
dimanche 4 septembre 2016
journée 14e
dimanche 21 août 2016
journée 13e
dimanche 14 août 2016
journée 10e
dimanche 24 juillet 2016
journée 8e
dimanche 10 juillet 2016
journée 6e
dimanche 26 juin 2016
  • Boa Esporte Clube Boa Esporte Clube
    Mogi Mirim SP Mogi Mirim SP
    1 : 1
    15:00
journée 5e
dimanche 19 juin 2016
  • Guarani SP Guarani SP
    Boa Esporte Clube Boa Esporte Clube
    2 : 1
    10:00
journée 4e
lundi 13 juin 2016
  • Boa Esporte Clube Boa Esporte Clube
    Juventude RS Juventude RS
    2 : 1
    18:00
journée 3e
dimanche 5 juin 2016
  • Botafogo SP Botafogo SP
    Boa Esporte Clube Boa Esporte Clube
    2 : 0
    15:00
journée 2e
samedi 28 mai 2016
  • Macae Esporte RJ Macae Esporte RJ
    Boa Esporte Clube Boa Esporte Clube
    1 : 5
    15:00
journée 1er
dimanche 22 mai 2016
  • Boa Esporte Clube Boa Esporte Clube
    Tombense MG Tombense MG
    1 : 1
    15:00
journée 11e
dimanche 10 avril 2016
  • Boa Esporte Clube Boa Esporte Clube
    Cruzeiro MG Cruzeiro MG
    2 : 3
    15:00
journée 10e
dimanche 3 avril 2016
  • America Mineiro MG America Mineiro MG
    Boa Esporte Clube Boa Esporte Clube
    2 : 0
    17:30
journée 9e
dimanche 27 mars 2016
  • Boa Esporte Clube Boa Esporte Clube
    Tombense MG Tombense MG
    2 : 1
    10:00
journée 7e
dimanche 13 mars 2016
  • Boa Esporte Clube Boa Esporte Clube
    Tupi MG Tupi MG
    0 : 1
    10:00
journée 6e
dimanche 6 mars 2016
  • Boa Esporte Clube Boa Esporte Clube
    Uberlandia MG Uberlandia MG
    2 : 0
    14:00
journée 5e
dimanche 28 février 2016
  • Villa Nova MG Villa Nova MG
    Boa Esporte Clube Boa Esporte Clube
    3 : 0
    15:00
journée 4e
dimanche 21 février 2016
  • Atletico Mineiro MG Atletico Mineiro MG
    Boa Esporte Clube Boa Esporte Clube
    5 : 1
    15:00
journée 3e
dimanche 14 février 2016
  • Boa Esporte Clube Boa Esporte Clube
    1 : 2
    14:00
journée 2e
samedi 6 février 2016
  • Boa Esporte Clube Boa Esporte Clube
    2 : 1
    08:00
journée 38e
mardi 24 novembre 2015
  • Boa Esporte Clube Boa Esporte Clube
    ABC RN ABC RN
    2 : 0
    17:30
journée 37e
vendredi 20 novembre 2015
  • Macae Esporte RJ Macae Esporte RJ
    Boa Esporte Clube Boa Esporte Clube
    1 : 1
    17:30
journée 36e
samedi 14 novembre 2015
  • Boa Esporte Clube Boa Esporte Clube
    EC Bahia BA EC Bahia BA
    3 : 0
    14:30
journée 35e
mardi 10 novembre 2015
  • Criciuma SC Criciuma SC
    Boa Esporte Clube Boa Esporte Clube
    3 : 0
    16:00
journée 34e
vendredi 6 novembre 2015
  • Luverdense MT Luverdense MT
    Boa Esporte Clube Boa Esporte Clube
    2 : 0
    18:00
journée 33e
mardi 27 octobre 2015
  • Boa Esporte Clube Boa Esporte Clube
    America Mineiro MG America Mineiro MG
    1 : 2
    17:00
journée 32e
samedi 24 octobre 2015
  • Ceara CE Ceara CE
    Boa Esporte Clube Boa Esporte Clube
    2 : 1
    19:00
journée 31e
vendredi 16 octobre 2015
  • Boa Esporte Clube Boa Esporte Clube
    Sampaio Correa MA Sampaio Correa MA
    2 : 2
    18:30
journée 30e
samedi 10 octobre 2015
  • Vitoria BA Vitoria BA
    Boa Esporte Clube Boa Esporte Clube
    2 : 1
    15:30
journée 29e
samedi 3 octobre 2015
  • Boa Esporte Clube Boa Esporte Clube
    CRB AL CRB AL
    1 : 3
    15:30
journée 28e
mardi 22 septembre 2015
  • Bragantino SP Bragantino SP
    Boa Esporte Clube Boa Esporte Clube
    2 : 1
    19:30
journée 27e
vendredi 18 septembre 2015
  • Boa Esporte Clube Boa Esporte Clube
    Botafogo RJ Botafogo RJ
    0 : 1
    20:30
journée 26e
mardi 15 septembre 2015
  • Boa Esporte Clube Boa Esporte Clube
    Santa Cruz PE Santa Cruz PE
    1 : 3
    20:30
journée 25e
vendredi 11 septembre 2015
  • Oeste SP Oeste SP
    Boa Esporte Clube Boa Esporte Clube
    2 : 1
    19:30
journée 24e
mardi 8 septembre 2015
  • Boa Esporte Clube Boa Esporte Clube
    Mogi Mirim SP Mogi Mirim SP
    0 : 1
    18:00
journée 23e
samedi 5 septembre 2015
  • Paysandu PA Paysandu PA
    Boa Esporte Clube Boa Esporte Clube
    3 : 0
    20:00