Bnei Yehoudah

Bloomfield, Tel Aviv
journée 26e
samedi 11 mars 2017
  • Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
    Hapoel Ashkelon Hapoel Ashkelon
    vs
    12:00

FACE À FACE

Bnei Yehoudah vs Ironi Ashdod
5 Victoires
3 Matchs Nuls
2 Victoires
Bnei Yehoudah vs Hapoël Kfar Sabah
6 Victoires
3 Matchs Nuls
1 Victoire
Bnei Yehoudah vs Hapoël Haïfa
3 Victoires
3 Matchs Nuls
4 Victoires
Bnei Yehoudah vs Hapoël Tel-Aviv
1 Victoire
2 Matchs Nuls
7 Victoires
Bnei Yehoudah vs Maccabi Tel Aviv
3 Victoires
1 Match Nul
6 Victoires
Bnei Yehoudah vs Kiryat Shmona
3 Victoires
4 Matchs Nuls
3 Victoires
Plus de chargement

Stade

Bloomfield
Tel Aviv
Capacité
14.700

Fans sur les réseaux sociaux

6,073
Fans sur Facebook
Quarts de Finale
mardi 28 février 2017
journée 24e
samedi 25 février 2017
journée 23e
samedi 18 février 2017
journée 22e
samedi 11 février 2017
Quarts de Finale
mercredi 8 février 2017
journée 21e
samedi 4 février 2017
9ème Tour
mercredi 25 janvier 2017
journée 19e
dimanche 22 janvier 2017
journée 17e
mercredi 11 janvier 2017
journée 16e
samedi 31 décembre 2016
journée 15e
samedi 24 décembre 2016
journée 14e
samedi 17 décembre 2016
journée 13e
samedi 10 décembre 2016
journée 12e
dimanche 4 décembre 2016
Quarts de Finale
mercredi 30 novembre 2016
journée 11e
dimanche 27 novembre 2016
journée 10e
dimanche 20 novembre 2016
journée 9e
samedi 5 novembre 2016
Quarts de Finale
mardi 25 octobre 2016
journée 6e
samedi 1 octobre 2016
journée 5e
dimanche 25 septembre 2016
journée 3e
samedi 10 septembre 2016
journée 1er
samedi 20 août 2016
journée 1er
samedi 30 juillet 2016
journée 7e
lundi 16 mai 2016
  • Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa
    Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
    1 : 1
    13:00
journée 6e
samedi 7 mai 2016
  • Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
    Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv
    2 : 4
    11:00
journée 5e
dimanche 1 mai 2016
  • Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya
    Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
    0 : 1
    12:00
journée 4e
dimanche 17 avril 2016
  • Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
    Hapoel Akko Hapoel Akko
    3 : 1
    12:00
journée 3e
samedi 9 avril 2016
  • Hapoel Kfar Saba Hapoel Kfar Saba
    Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
    0 : 1
    10:45
journée 2e
samedi 2 avril 2016
  • Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
    Maccabi Petach Tikva Maccabi Petach Tikva
    1 : 2
    08:30
journée 1er
samedi 19 mars 2016
  • Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
    Ironi Kiryat Shmona Ironi Kiryat Shmona
    1 : 0
    11:45
journée 26e
samedi 5 mars 2016
  • Hapoel Raanana Hapoel Raanana
    Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
    0 : 2
    11:30
Quarts de Finale
mardi 1 mars 2016
  • Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa
    Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
    4 : 1
    14:00
journée 25e
samedi 27 février 2016
  • Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
    Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv
    0 : 1
    12:30
journée 24e
lundi 22 février 2016
  • Hapoel Beer Sheva Hapoel Beer Sheva
    Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
    2 : 0
    13:55
journée 23e
samedi 13 février 2016
  • Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
    Bnei Sakhnin FC Bnei Sakhnin FC
    0 : 2
    08:00
Quarts de Finale
mardi 9 février 2016
  • Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
    Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa
    2 : 2
    14:00
journée 22e
samedi 6 février 2016
  • Hapoel Kfar Saba Hapoel Kfar Saba
    Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
    1 : 2
    10:00
journée 21e
samedi 30 janvier 2016
  • Ironi Kiryat Shmona Ironi Kiryat Shmona
    Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
    1 : 1
    11:30