Bayswater City

Frank Drago Reserve, Perth
journée 2e
samedi 25 février 2017
journée 4e
dimanche 12 mars 2017
journée 5e
samedi 18 mars 2017
journée 6e
dimanche 26 mars 2017
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
    vs
    03:00
journée 7e
samedi 1 avril 2017
  • Balcatta Balcatta
    Bayswater City Bayswater City
    vs
    03:00
journée 8e
samedi 8 avril 2017
  • Joondalup United Joondalup United
    Bayswater City Bayswater City
    vs
    03:00
journée 9e
samedi 15 avril 2017
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
    vs
    03:00
journée 10e
samedi 22 avril 2017
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    Perth Glory FC Perth Glory FC
    vs
    03:00
journée 11e
samedi 29 avril 2017
  • Armadale SC Armadale SC
    Bayswater City Bayswater City
    vs
    03:00
journée 12e
samedi 6 mai 2017
  • Mandurah City Mandurah City
    Bayswater City Bayswater City
    vs
    03:00
journée 13e
samedi 13 mai 2017
  • Stirling Lions Stirling Lions
    Bayswater City Bayswater City
    vs
    03:00
journée 14e
samedi 27 mai 2017
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    Inglewood Utd Inglewood Utd
    vs
    03:00
journée 15e
samedi 3 juin 2017
  • Subiaco AFC Subiaco AFC
    Bayswater City Bayswater City
    vs
    03:00
journée 16e
samedi 10 juin 2017
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    Cockburn City Cockburn City
    vs
    03:00
journée 17e
dimanche 18 juin 2017
  • Perth SC Perth SC
    Bayswater City Bayswater City
    vs
    03:00
journée 18e
samedi 24 juin 2017
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    Sorrento Sorrento
    vs
    03:00
journée 19e
samedi 1 juillet 2017
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    Joondalup United Joondalup United
    vs
    03:00
journée 20e
samedi 8 juillet 2017
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    Balcatta Balcatta
    vs
    03:00
journée 21e
samedi 15 juillet 2017
  • Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
    Bayswater City Bayswater City
    vs
    03:00
journée 22e
samedi 29 juillet 2017
  • ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
    Bayswater City Bayswater City
    vs
    03:00
journée 23e
dimanche 6 août 2017
  • Perth Glory FC Perth Glory FC
    Bayswater City Bayswater City
    vs
    03:00
journée 24e
samedi 12 août 2017
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    Armadale SC Armadale SC
    vs
    03:00
journée 25e
dimanche 20 août 2017
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    Mandurah City Mandurah City
    vs
    03:00
journée 26e
samedi 26 août 2017
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    Stirling Lions Stirling Lions
    vs
    03:00

FACE À FACE

Bayswater City vs ECU Joondalup
6 Victoires
1 Match Nul
1 Victoire
Bayswater City vs Sorrento
3 Victoires
2 Matchs Nuls
4 Victoires
Bayswater City vs Balcatta
8 Victoires
0 Match Nul
1 Victoire
Bayswater City vs Subiaco AFC
6 Victoires
0 Match Nul
0 Victoire
Bayswater City vs Perth SC
7 Victoires
1 Match Nul
2 Victoires

Stade

Frank Drago Reserve
Perth
Capacité
3.000

Fans sur les réseaux sociaux

2 753
Fans sur Facebook
11 497
Followers sur Twitter
journée 1er
dimanche 19 février 2017
journée 22e
samedi 27 août 2016
journée 21e
dimanche 21 août 2016
journée 19e
dimanche 7 août 2016
journée 18e
samedi 30 juillet 2016
journée 17e
samedi 16 juillet 2016
journée 16e
samedi 9 juillet 2016
journée 15e
samedi 2 juillet 2016
journée 14e
samedi 25 juin 2016
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    Cockburn City Cockburn City
    1 : 1
    03:00
journée 13e
samedi 18 juin 2016
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    Stirling Lions Stirling Lions
    0 : 3
    03:00
journée 12e
samedi 11 juin 2016
  • Perth Glory FC Perth Glory FC
    Bayswater City Bayswater City
    1 : 5
    03:00
journée 11e
samedi 4 juin 2016
  • Balcatta Balcatta
    Bayswater City Bayswater City
    0 : 1
    03:00
journée 10e
samedi 28 mai 2016
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
    3 : 2
    03:00
journée 9e
samedi 21 mai 2016
  • ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
    Bayswater City Bayswater City
    0 : 1
    03:00
journée 8e
samedi 7 mai 2016
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    Perth SC Perth SC
    2 : 1
    03:00
journée 7e
samedi 30 avril 2016
  • Subiaco AFC Subiaco AFC
    Bayswater City Bayswater City
    0 : 2
    03:00
journée 6e
samedi 23 avril 2016
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    Armadale SC Armadale SC
    2 : 1
    01:00
journée 5e
samedi 16 avril 2016
  • Sorrento Sorrento
    Bayswater City Bayswater City
    2 : 1
    03:00
journée 4e
samedi 9 avril 2016
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    Inglewood Utd Inglewood Utd
    0 : 2
    03:00
journée 3e
samedi 2 avril 2016
  • Cockburn City Cockburn City
    Bayswater City Bayswater City
    1 : 3
    03:00
journée 2e
samedi 26 mars 2016
  • Stirling Lions Stirling Lions
    Bayswater City Bayswater City
    2 : 4
    03:00
journée 1er
samedi 19 mars 2016
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    Perth Glory FC Perth Glory FC
    4 : 3
    03:00
Finale
samedi 3 octobre 2015
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    Blacktown City FC Blacktown City FC
    1 : 3
    06:30
Demi-finales
dimanche 27 septembre 2015
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    Olympia FC Olympia FC
    6 : 0
    02:30
Quarts de Finale
dimanche 20 septembre 2015
  • West Adelaide FC West Adelaide FC
    Bayswater City Bayswater City
    1 : 2
    01:00
journée 22e
samedi 5 septembre 2015
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    Stirling Lions Stirling Lions
    5 : 1
    03:00
journée 21e
samedi 29 août 2015
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    Armadale SC Armadale SC
    1 : 1
    03:00
journée 20e
dimanche 23 août 2015
  • Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
    Bayswater City Bayswater City
    2 : 2
    03:00
journée 19e
samedi 15 août 2015
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    Perth Glory FC Perth Glory FC
    4 : 1
    03:00
journée 18e
samedi 8 août 2015
  • Sorrento Sorrento
    Bayswater City Bayswater City
    1 : 2
    03:00
journée 17e
samedi 1 août 2015
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    Balcatta Balcatta
    4 : 1
    03:00
journée 16e
samedi 25 juillet 2015
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    Cockburn City Cockburn City
    4 : 3
    03:00
journée 15e
dimanche 19 juillet 2015
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    Perth SC Perth SC
    2 : 0
    03:00
journée 14e
samedi 11 juillet 2015
  • Inglewood Utd Inglewood Utd
    Bayswater City Bayswater City
    2 : 4
    03:00
journée 13e
samedi 4 juillet 2015
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
    2 : 1
    03:00
journée 12e
samedi 27 juin 2015
  • Subiaco AFC Subiaco AFC
    Bayswater City Bayswater City
    1 : 2
    03:00
journée 11e
samedi 13 juin 2015
  • Stirling Lions Stirling Lions
    Bayswater City Bayswater City
    0 : 4
    03:00
journée 10e
samedi 6 juin 2015
  • Armadale SC Armadale SC
    Bayswater City Bayswater City
    0 : 3
    03:00
journée 9e
samedi 30 mai 2015
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
    3 : 1
    03:00
journée 8e
samedi 23 mai 2015
  • Perth Glory FC Perth Glory FC
    Bayswater City Bayswater City
    0 : 1
    03:00
journée 7e
samedi 16 mai 2015
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    Sorrento Sorrento
    5 : 0
    03:00
journée 6e
samedi 9 mai 2015
  • Balcatta Balcatta
    Bayswater City Bayswater City
    1 : 2
    03:00
journée 5e
samedi 2 mai 2015
  • Cockburn City Cockburn City
    Bayswater City Bayswater City
    0 : 4
    05:00
journée 4e
samedi 18 avril 2015
  • Perth SC Perth SC
    Bayswater City Bayswater City
    2 : 3
    07:00
journée 3e
samedi 11 avril 2015
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    Inglewood Utd Inglewood Utd
    1 : 1
    03:00
journée 2e
samedi 4 avril 2015
  • ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
    Bayswater City Bayswater City
    1 : 3
    03:00
journée 1er
samedi 28 mars 2015
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    Subiaco AFC Subiaco AFC
    3 : 1
    03:00