Bate Borisov

Borisov Arena, Borisov
Demi-finales
mercredi 26 avril 2017
journée 6e
vendredi 5 mai 2017
journée 7e
mercredi 10 mai 2017
journée 8e
dimanche 14 mai 2017
journée 9e
vendredi 19 mai 2017
journée 10e
vendredi 26 mai 2017
  • FC Vitebsk FC Vitebsk
    Bate Borisov Bate Borisov
    vs
    11:00
journée 11e
vendredi 2 juin 2017
  • Bate Borisov Bate Borisov
    FC Dnepr Mogilev FC Dnepr Mogilev
    vs
    11:00

FACE À FACE

Bate Borisov vs Dynamo Minsk
4 Victoires
5 Matchs Nuls
1 Victoire
Bate Borisov vs FC Minsk
10 Victoires
0 Match Nul
0 Victoire
Bate Borisov vs FC Gorodeya
2 Victoires
1 Match Nul
0 Victoire
Bate Borisov vs Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
4 Victoires
4 Matchs Nuls
2 Victoires
Bate Borisov vs Slavia Mozyr
6 Victoires
2 Matchs Nuls
1 Victoire
Bate Borisov vs FC Isloch Minsk
3 Victoires
0 Match Nul
0 Victoire
Plus de chargement

Stade

Borisov Arena
Borisov
Capacité
13.126

Fans sur les réseaux sociaux

39.135
Fans sur Facebook
13.284
Followers sur Twitter
journée 4e
vendredi 21 avril 2017
journée 3e
samedi 15 avril 2017
journée 2e
dimanche 9 avril 2017
Demi-finales
mercredi 5 avril 2017
journée 1er
samedi 1 avril 2017
Quarts de Finale
dimanche 19 mars 2017
journée 30e
dimanche 27 novembre 2016
journée 29e
samedi 19 novembre 2016
journée 27e
vendredi 28 octobre 2016
journée 26e
dimanche 23 octobre 2016
journée 25e
vendredi 14 octobre 2016
journée 24e
dimanche 2 octobre 2016
journée 23e
dimanche 25 septembre 2016
journée 22e
samedi 17 septembre 2016
1/16 de Finale
mercredi 14 septembre 2016
journée 21e
samedi 10 septembre 2016
journée 20e
dimanche 28 août 2016
4ème Tour De Qualification
jeudi 25 août 2016
journée 19e
dimanche 21 août 2016
4ème Tour De Qualification
jeudi 18 août 2016
journée 18e
samedi 13 août 2016
3ème Tour De Qualification
mardi 2 août 2016
journée 16e
vendredi 29 juillet 2016
3ème Tour De Qualification
mardi 26 juillet 2016
2ème Tour De Qualification
mardi 19 juillet 2016
journée 15e
samedi 2 juillet 2016
journée 14e
samedi 25 juin 2016
  • Bate Borisov Bate Borisov
    FC Vitebsk FC Vitebsk
    1 : 0
    14:00
journée 13e
dimanche 19 juin 2016
  • Torpedo Belaz Zhodino Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
    Bate Borisov Bate Borisov
    1 : 2
    13:00
journée 12e
mercredi 15 juin 2016
  • Bate Borisov Bate Borisov
    FC Krumkachi FC Krumkachi
    5 : 0
    14:00
journée 11e
vendredi 10 juin 2016
  • Slavia Mozyr Slavia Mozyr
    Bate Borisov Bate Borisov
    2 : 1
    11:00
journée 10e
dimanche 5 juin 2016
  • Bate Borisov Bate Borisov
    Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
    4 : 0
    13:00
journée 9e
mercredi 25 mai 2016
  • FC Isloch Minsk FC Isloch Minsk
    Bate Borisov Bate Borisov
    vs
    11:30
Finale
samedi 21 mai 2016
  • Bate Borisov Bate Borisov
    Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    2 : 3
    11:00
journée 8e
lundi 16 mai 2016
  • Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk
    Bate Borisov Bate Borisov
    3 : 2
    10:30
journée 7e
jeudi 12 mai 2016
  • Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
    Bate Borisov Bate Borisov
    0 : 1
    13:30
journée 6e
dimanche 8 mai 2016
  • Bate Borisov Bate Borisov
    FC Slutsk FC Slutsk
    3 : 0
    13:00
Demi-finales
mercredi 4 mai 2016
  • Bate Borisov Bate Borisov
    Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk
    0 : 0
    12:30
journée 5e
vendredi 29 avril 2016
  • FC Belshina FC Belshina
    Bate Borisov Bate Borisov
    2 : 3
    11:00
journée 4e
dimanche 24 avril 2016
  • Bate Borisov Bate Borisov
    Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
    3 : 3
    12:00
Demi-finales
mercredi 20 avril 2016
  • Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk
    Bate Borisov Bate Borisov
    2 : 2
    11:00
journée 3e
samedi 16 avril 2016
  • FC Minsk FC Minsk
    Bate Borisov Bate Borisov
    2 : 3
    11:00
journée 2e
lundi 11 avril 2016
  • Bate Borisov Bate Borisov
    Chakhtior Soligorsk Chakhtior Soligorsk
    2 : 0
    12:00