Arminia Bielefeld II

Schüco-Arena, Bielefeld
journée 21e
dimanche 5 mars 2017
  • vs
    09:00
journée 22e
dimanche 12 mars 2017
  • vs
    10:00
journée 23e
dimanche 19 mars 2017
  • Arminia Bielefeld II Arminia Bielefeld II
    SpVgg Erkenschwick SpVgg Erkenschwick
    vs
    10:00
journée 24e
dimanche 26 mars 2017
  • FC Gutersloh FC Gutersloh
    vs
    09:00
journée 16e
mercredi 29 mars 2017
  • SUS Stadtlohn SUS Stadtlohn
    Arminia Bielefeld II Arminia Bielefeld II
    vs
    13:30
journée 25e
dimanche 2 avril 2017
  • vs
    09:00
journée 26e
dimanche 9 avril 2017
  • SV Lippstadt 08 SV Lippstadt 08
    vs
    09:00
journée 27e
jeudi 13 avril 2017
  • SV Westfalia Rhynern SV Westfalia Rhynern
    vs
    12:30
journée 28e
lundi 17 avril 2017
  • vs
    09:00
journée 29e
dimanche 23 avril 2017
  • TUS Ennepetal TUS Ennepetal
    vs
    09:00
journée 30e
dimanche 30 avril 2017
  • vs
    09:00
journée 31e
dimanche 7 mai 2017
  • vs
    09:00
journée 32e
dimanche 14 mai 2017
  • vs
    09:00
journée 33e
dimanche 21 mai 2017
  • SUS Stadtlohn SUS Stadtlohn
    vs
    09:00
journée 34e
dimanche 28 mai 2017
  • TuS Erndtebruck TuS Erndtebruck
    vs
    09:00

FACE À FACE

Arminia Bielefeld II vs Fc Brünninghausen
1 Victoire
0 Match Nul
0 Victoire
Arminia Bielefeld II vs SUS Neukirchen
8 Victoires
1 Match Nul
0 Victoire
Arminia Bielefeld II vs SV Lippstadt 08
3 Victoires
3 Matchs Nuls
4 Victoires
Arminia Bielefeld II vs ASC 09 Dortmund
4 Victoires
0 Match Nul
1 Victoire
Arminia Bielefeld II vs Hammer SpVg
4 Victoires
1 Match Nul
5 Victoires
Arminia Bielefeld II vs Marl-Huels
1 Victoire
0 Match Nul
2 Victoires
Plus de chargement

Stade

Schüco-Arena
Bielefeld
Capacité
27.300
journée 17e
dimanche 11 décembre 2016
journée 7e
dimanche 25 septembre 2016
journée 2e
mercredi 21 septembre 2016
journée 5e
dimanche 11 septembre 2016
journée 4e
dimanche 4 septembre 2016
mercredi 13 juillet 2016
  • SC Wiedenbruck SC Wiedenbruck
    Arminia Bielefeld II Arminia Bielefeld II
    2 : 3
    13:00
journée 34e
dimanche 29 mai 2016
  • 1 : 6
    10:00
journée 33e
dimanche 22 mai 2016
  • SV Westfalia Rhynern SV Westfalia Rhynern
    2 : 3
    09:00
journée 32e
lundi 16 mai 2016
  • SpVgg Erkenschwick SpVgg Erkenschwick
    1 : 3
    09:00
journée 31e
samedi 7 mai 2016
  • SUS Stadtlohn SUS Stadtlohn
    0 : 1
    12:00
journée 30e
samedi 30 avril 2016
  • SV Schermbeck SV Schermbeck
    1 : 2
    12:00
journée 29e
samedi 23 avril 2016
  • 0 : 3
    08:00
journée 28e
dimanche 17 avril 2016
  • 0 : 1
    07:00
journée 27e
dimanche 10 avril 2016
  • Arminia Bielefeld II Arminia Bielefeld II
    SC Paderborn 07 II SC Paderborn 07 II
    0 : 0
    09:00
journée 18e
mercredi 6 avril 2016
  • Arminia Bielefeld II Arminia Bielefeld II
    TSG Sprockhovel TSG Sprockhovel
    2 : 1
    13:30
journée 26e
samedi 2 avril 2016
  • SV Lippstadt 08 SV Lippstadt 08
    Arminia Bielefeld II Arminia Bielefeld II
    2 : 0
    08:30
journée 25e
lundi 28 mars 2016
  • Arminia Bielefeld II Arminia Bielefeld II
    FC Eintracht Rheine FC Eintracht Rheine
    2 : 0
    09:00
journée 24e
jeudi 24 mars 2016
  • Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg
    Arminia Bielefeld II Arminia Bielefeld II
    3 : 1
    11:30
journée 23e
dimanche 20 mars 2016
  • Arminia Bielefeld II Arminia Bielefeld II
    TUS Ennepetal TUS Ennepetal
    2 : 1
    10:00
journée 22e
dimanche 13 mars 2016
  • 5 : 3
    10:00
journée 21e
dimanche 6 mars 2016
  • SF Siegen SF Siegen
    1 : 3
    09:00
journée 20e
dimanche 28 février 2016
  • FC Gutersloh FC Gutersloh
    Arminia Bielefeld II Arminia Bielefeld II
    2 : 0
    09:00
journée 19e
vendredi 19 février 2016
  • 2 : 0
    13:30
journée 18e
dimanche 14 février 2016
  • TSG Sprockhovel TSG Sprockhovel
    vs
    09:00
journée 17e
vendredi 18 décembre 2015
  • 1 : 1
    13:30
journée 16e
samedi 12 décembre 2015
  • SV Westfalia Rhynern SV Westfalia Rhynern
    3 : 2
    09:00
journée 15e
dimanche 6 décembre 2015
  • Arminia Bielefeld II Arminia Bielefeld II
    SpVgg Erkenschwick SpVgg Erkenschwick
    2 : 1
    08:30
journée 14e
samedi 28 novembre 2015
  • SUS Stadtlohn SUS Stadtlohn
    Arminia Bielefeld II Arminia Bielefeld II
    2 : 1
    11:00
journée 13e
mardi 24 novembre 2015
  • SV Schermbeck SV Schermbeck
    7 : 1
    14:00
dimanche 15 novembre 2015
  • SV Schermbeck SV Schermbeck
    vs
    08:30
journée 12e
dimanche 8 novembre 2015
  • SC Roland Beckum SC Roland Beckum
    Arminia Bielefeld II Arminia Bielefeld II
    3 : 1
    08:30
journée 11e
samedi 24 octobre 2015
  • Arminia Bielefeld II Arminia Bielefeld II
    ASC 09 Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund
    1 : 4
    10:30
journée 10e
samedi 17 octobre 2015
  • SC Paderborn 07 II SC Paderborn 07 II
    Arminia Bielefeld II Arminia Bielefeld II
    3 : 2
    09:00
journée 9e
samedi 10 octobre 2015
  • Arminia Bielefeld II Arminia Bielefeld II
    SV Lippstadt 08 SV Lippstadt 08
    1 : 0
    08:00
journée 8e
dimanche 4 octobre 2015
  • FC Eintracht Rheine FC Eintracht Rheine
    Arminia Bielefeld II Arminia Bielefeld II
    1 : 1
    09:00
journée 7e
dimanche 27 septembre 2015
  • Arminia Bielefeld II Arminia Bielefeld II
    Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg
    2 : 3
    09:00
journée 6e
dimanche 20 septembre 2015
  • TUS Ennepetal TUS Ennepetal
    Arminia Bielefeld II Arminia Bielefeld II
    2 : 2
    09:00