Arka Gdynia

GOSiR, Gdynia
journée 21e
samedi 11 février 2017
journée 22e
lundi 20 février 2017
  • Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin
    Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
    vs
    12:00
journée 23e
samedi 25 février 2017
  • Arka Gdynia 1929 Arka Gdynia 1929
    Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
    vs
    09:00
Demi-finales
mercredi 1 mars 2017
  • Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki
    Arka Gdynia 1929 Arka Gdynia 1929
    vs
    11:30
journée 24e
samedi 4 mars 2017
  • KS Cracovia KS Cracovia
    Arka Gdynia 1929 Arka Gdynia 1929
    vs
    09:00
journée 25e
samedi 11 mars 2017
  • Arka Gdynia 1929 Arka Gdynia 1929
    KKS Lech Poznan KKS Lech Poznan
    vs
    09:00
journée 26e
samedi 18 mars 2017
  • GKS Piast Gliwice GKS Piast Gliwice
    Arka Gdynia 1929 Arka Gdynia 1929
    vs
    10:00
journée 27e
samedi 1 avril 2017
  • Arka Gdynia 1929 Arka Gdynia 1929
    Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna
    vs
    09:00
Demi-finales
mercredi 5 avril 2017
  • Arka Gdynia 1929 Arka Gdynia 1929
    Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki
    vs
    11:30
journée 28e
samedi 8 avril 2017
  • MKS Pogon Szczecin MKS Pogon Szczecin
    Arka Gdynia 1929 Arka Gdynia 1929
    vs
    09:00
journée 29e
samedi 15 avril 2017
  • KS Lechia Gdansk KS Lechia Gdansk
    Arka Gdynia 1929 Arka Gdynia 1929
    vs
    09:00
journée 30e
samedi 22 avril 2017
  • Arka Gdynia 1929 Arka Gdynia 1929
    Wisla Plock SA Wisla Plock SA
    vs
    09:00

FACE À FACE

Arka Gdynia vs Wisła Plock
6 Victoires
2 Matchs Nuls
2 Victoires
Arka Gdynia vs Drutex-Bytovia
1 Victoire
3 Matchs Nuls
2 Victoires
Arka Gdynia vs Lechia Gdansk
3 Victoires
2 Matchs Nuls
5 Victoires
Arka Gdynia vs Pogon Szczecin
1 Victoire
4 Matchs Nuls
3 Victoires
Arka Gdynia vs Piast Gliwice
4 Victoires
3 Matchs Nuls
3 Victoires
Arka Gdynia vs KS Cracovia
5 Victoires
3 Matchs Nuls
2 Victoires
Plus de chargement

Stade

ГОСИР
Гдыня
Capacité
15 139

Fans sur les réseaux sociaux

91 044
Fans sur Facebook
6 769
Followers sur Twitter
journée 20e
dimanche 18 décembre 2016
journée 18e
lundi 5 décembre 2016
Quarts de Finale
mardi 29 novembre 2016
journée 17e
samedi 26 novembre 2016
journée 16e
dimanche 20 novembre 2016
journée 15e
vendredi 4 novembre 2016
journée 14e
dimanche 30 octobre 2016
Quarts de Finale
mardi 25 octobre 2016
journée 13e
vendredi 21 octobre 2016
journée 12e
samedi 15 octobre 2016
journée 11e
samedi 1 octobre 2016
journée 10e
dimanche 25 septembre 2016
journée 9e
lundi 19 septembre 2016
journée 8e
samedi 10 septembre 2016
journée 3e
vendredi 29 juillet 2016
1/32 de Finale
mardi 26 juillet 2016
journée 2e
vendredi 22 juillet 2016
mardi 28 juin 2016
  • Lech Poznan Lech Poznan
    Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
    1 : 0
    11:00
journée 34e
dimanche 5 juin 2016
  • Arka Gdynia 1929 Arka Gdynia 1929
    Chrobry Glogow Chrobry Glogow
    1 : 1
    09:00
journée 33e
samedi 28 mai 2016
  • MKS Dolcan Zabki MKS Dolcan Zabki
    Arka Gdynia 1929 Arka Gdynia 1929
    0 : 3
    10:00
journée 32e
dimanche 22 mai 2016
  • Arka Gdynia 1929 Arka Gdynia 1929
    Chojnice Chojnice
    0 : 0
    06:45
journée 31e
vendredi 13 mai 2016
  • Stomil Olsztyn SA Stomil Olsztyn SA
    Arka Gdynia 1929 Arka Gdynia 1929
    0 : 4
    14:30
journée 30e
mardi 10 mai 2016
  • Arka Gdynia 1929 Arka Gdynia 1929
    Drutex-Bytovia Drutex-Bytovia
    1 : 1
    14:30
journée 29e
vendredi 6 mai 2016
  • Rozwoj Katowice Rozwoj Katowice
    Arka Gdynia 1929 Arka Gdynia 1929
    1 : 4
    14:30
journée 28e
samedi 30 avril 2016
  • Arka Gdynia 1929 Arka Gdynia 1929
    Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz
    0 : 0
    12:00
journée 27e
vendredi 22 avril 2016
  • MKS Sandecja Nowy Sacz MKS Sandecja Nowy Sacz
    Arka Gdynia 1929 Arka Gdynia 1929
    0 : 1
    14:30
journée 26e
vendredi 15 avril 2016
  • Arka Gdynia 1929 Arka Gdynia 1929
    PGE GKS Belchatow PGE GKS Belchatow
    2 : 1
    14:30
journée 25e
vendredi 8 avril 2016
  • ASPN Miedz Legnica ASPN Miedz Legnica
    Arka Gdynia 1929 Arka Gdynia 1929
    0 : 0
    12:00
journée 24e
vendredi 1 avril 2016
  • Arka Gdynia 1929 Arka Gdynia 1929
    Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
    3 : 0
    12:00
journée 23e
samedi 26 mars 2016
  • MKS Kluczbork MKS Kluczbork
    Arka Gdynia 1929 Arka Gdynia 1929
    0 : 2
    10:00
journée 22e
dimanche 20 mars 2016
  • Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki
    Arka Gdynia 1929 Arka Gdynia 1929
    0 : 1
    12:00
journée 21e
vendredi 11 mars 2016
  • Arka Gdynia 1929 Arka Gdynia 1929
    Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA
    2 : 2
    14:30
journée 20e
dimanche 6 mars 2016
  • GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
    Arka Gdynia 1929 Arka Gdynia 1929
    0 : 2
    06:45
journée 19e
vendredi 27 novembre 2015
  • Arka Gdynia 1929 Arka Gdynia 1929
    Wisla Plock SA Wisla Plock SA
    4 : 2
    14:30
journée 18e
vendredi 20 novembre 2015
  • Zawisza Bydgoszcz Zawisza Bydgoszcz
    Arka Gdynia 1929 Arka Gdynia 1929
    2 : 2
    14:30
journée 17e
dimanche 15 novembre 2015
  • Chrobry Glogow Chrobry Glogow
    Arka Gdynia 1929 Arka Gdynia 1929
    0 : 1
    06:45
journée 16e
vendredi 6 novembre 2015
  • Arka Gdynia 1929 Arka Gdynia 1929
    MKS Dolcan Zabki MKS Dolcan Zabki
    3 : 2
    14:30
journée 15e
lundi 2 novembre 2015
  • Chojnice Chojnice
    Arka Gdynia 1929 Arka Gdynia 1929
    2 : 3
    12:00
journée 14e
vendredi 23 octobre 2015
  • Arka Gdynia 1929 Arka Gdynia 1929
    Stomil Olsztyn SA Stomil Olsztyn SA
    0 : 1
    14:30