Ararat Erevan

Hrazdan Stadium, Yerevan
journée 30e
mercredi 31 mai 2017

FACE À FACE

Ararat Erevan vs Pyunik Erevan
2 Victoires
3 Matchs Nuls
5 Victoires
Ararat Erevan vs FC Alashkert
2 Victoires
2 Matchs Nuls
6 Victoires
Ararat Erevan vs FC Shirak Gyumri
1 Victoire
1 Match Nul
8 Victoires
Ararat Erevan vs Gandzasar Kapan
0 Victoire
2 Matchs Nuls
8 Victoires
Ararat Erevan vs Banants Erevan
2 Victoires
3 Matchs Nuls
5 Victoires

Stade

Hrazdan Stadium
Yerevan
Capacité
53.849
journée 25e
samedi 29 avril 2017
journée 24e
vendredi 21 avril 2017
journée 21e
vendredi 31 mars 2017
journée 20e
vendredi 17 mars 2017
journée 19e
vendredi 10 mars 2017
journée 17e
samedi 3 décembre 2016
journée 16e
dimanche 27 novembre 2016
journée 15e
mercredi 23 novembre 2016
journée 14e
samedi 19 novembre 2016
journée 13e
vendredi 4 novembre 2016
journée 12e
dimanche 30 octobre 2016
journée 11e
mercredi 26 octobre 2016
journée 10e
samedi 22 octobre 2016
Quarts de Finale
mardi 18 octobre 2016
journée 9e
samedi 15 octobre 2016
journée 7e
dimanche 25 septembre 2016
Quarts de Finale
mercredi 21 septembre 2016
journée 6e
samedi 17 septembre 2016
journée 5e
samedi 10 septembre 2016
journée 27e
dimanche 22 mai 2016
  • Shirak Gyumri FC Shirak Gyumri FC
    Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    2 : 1
    09:00
journée 28e
mercredi 18 mai 2016
  • Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    Gandzasar Kapan FC Gandzasar Kapan FC
    0 : 2
    09:00
journée 26e
samedi 14 mai 2016
  • Alashkert Alashkert
    Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    0 : 1
    09:00
journée 25e
dimanche 8 mai 2016
  • Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    Banants Yerevan FC Banants Yerevan FC
    1 : 2
    11:00
journée 24e
samedi 30 avril 2016
  • Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    0 : 0
    11:00
journée 23e
samedi 23 avril 2016
  • Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    Mika FC Mika FC
    0 : 4
    11:00
journée 22e
dimanche 17 avril 2016
  • Ulisses Yerevan FC Ulisses Yerevan FC
    Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    0 : 3
    10:00
journée 21e
dimanche 10 avril 2016
  • Gandzasar Kapan FC Gandzasar Kapan FC
    Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    0 : 0
    08:00
journée 19e
mercredi 6 avril 2016
  • Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    Alashkert Alashkert
    0 : 0
    06:00
journée 20e
samedi 2 avril 2016
  • Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    Shirak Gyumri FC Shirak Gyumri FC
    1 : 1
    06:00
journée 19e
samedi 26 mars 2016
  • Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    Alashkert Alashkert
    vs
    09:00
journée 18e
dimanche 20 mars 2016
  • Banants Yerevan FC Banants Yerevan FC
    Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    2 : 2
    06:00
journée 17e
dimanche 13 mars 2016
  • Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    1 : 2
    08:00
journée 16e
jeudi 3 mars 2016
  • Mika FC Mika FC
    Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    1 : 1
    05:00
journée 15e
samedi 28 novembre 2015
  • Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    Ulisses Yerevan FC Ulisses Yerevan FC
    3 : 1
    05:00
Quarts de Finale
mercredi 25 novembre 2015
  • Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    Alashkert Alashkert
    0 : 4
    05:30
journée 14e
samedi 21 novembre 2015
  • Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    Gandzasar Kapan FC Gandzasar Kapan FC
    2 : 2
    05:00
journée 13e
dimanche 8 novembre 2015
  • Shirak Gyumri FC Shirak Gyumri FC
    Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    0 : 1
    06:00
journée 12e
samedi 31 octobre 2015
  • Alashkert Alashkert
    Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    1 : 1
    06:00