Anundsjo IF

Olympia, Bredbyn
journée 4e
samedi 29 avril 2017
journée 7e
samedi 20 mai 2017
journée 9e
samedi 27 mai 2017
  • Anundsjo IF Anundsjo IF
    Skellefteaa FF Skellefteaa FF
    vs
    09:00
journée 10e
vendredi 2 juin 2017
  • Harnosands FF Harnosands FF
    Anundsjo IF Anundsjo IF
    vs
    13:00
journée 11e
samedi 10 juin 2017
  • Anundsjo IF Anundsjo IF
    IFK Timraa IFK Timraa
    vs
    09:00
journée 12e
samedi 17 juin 2017
  • Valbo FF Valbo FF
    Anundsjo IF Anundsjo IF
    vs
    09:00
journée 13e
dimanche 25 juin 2017
  • Anundsjo IF Anundsjo IF
    Soderhamns FF Soderhamns FF
    vs
    09:00
journée 14e
mercredi 28 juin 2017
  • Taftea Ik Taftea Ik
    Anundsjo IF Anundsjo IF
    vs
    13:00
journée 15e
samedi 29 juillet 2017
  • Anundsjo IF Anundsjo IF
    Bodens BK Bodens BK
    vs
    09:00
journée 16e
samedi 5 août 2017
  • Anundsjo IF Anundsjo IF
    Moron BK Moron BK
    vs
    09:00
journée 17e
dimanche 13 août 2017
  • Piteaa IF Piteaa IF
    Anundsjo IF Anundsjo IF
    vs
    08:00
journée 18e
samedi 19 août 2017
  • Gallivare Malmberget Gallivare Malmberget
    Anundsjo IF Anundsjo IF
    vs
    10:00
journée 19e
samedi 26 août 2017
  • Anundsjo IF Anundsjo IF
    Bollnas GIF FF Bollnas GIF FF
    vs
    09:00
journée 20e
samedi 2 septembre 2017
  • IFK Ostersund IFK Ostersund
    Anundsjo IF Anundsjo IF
    vs
    10:00
journée 21e
samedi 9 septembre 2017
  • Anundsjo IF Anundsjo IF
    Hudiksvalls FF Hudiksvalls FF
    vs
    09:00
journée 22e
samedi 16 septembre 2017
  • Anundsjo IF Anundsjo IF
    Harnosands FF Harnosands FF
    vs
    09:00
journée 23e
samedi 23 septembre 2017
  • Skellefteaa FF Skellefteaa FF
    Anundsjo IF Anundsjo IF
    vs
    08:00
journée 24e
samedi 30 septembre 2017
  • Soderhamns FF Soderhamns FF
    Anundsjo IF Anundsjo IF
    vs
    09:00
journée 25e
samedi 7 octobre 2017
  • Anundsjo IF Anundsjo IF
    Valbo FF Valbo FF
    vs
    09:00
journée 26e
samedi 14 octobre 2017
  • IFK Timraa IFK Timraa
    Anundsjo IF Anundsjo IF
    vs
    09:00

FACE À FACE

Anundsjo IF vs IFK Timraa
1 Victoire
1 Match Nul
2 Victoires
Anundsjo IF vs Soderhamns FF
1 Victoire
2 Matchs Nuls
3 Victoires
Anundsjo IF vs Moron BK
6 Victoires
1 Match Nul
3 Victoires
Anundsjo IF vs Hudiksvalls FF
3 Victoires
2 Matchs Nuls
5 Victoires
Anundsjo IF vs Valbo FF
1 Victoire
0 Match Nul
3 Victoires
Anundsjo IF vs Ange IF
2 Victoires
2 Matchs Nuls
2 Victoires
Plus de chargement

Stade

Olympia
Bredbyn
journée 3e
samedi 22 avril 2017
journée 2e
lundi 17 avril 2017
journée 1er
samedi 8 avril 2017
journée 26e
samedi 15 octobre 2016
journée 25e
samedi 8 octobre 2016
journée 23e
samedi 24 septembre 2016
journée 22e
samedi 17 septembre 2016
journée 21e
dimanche 11 septembre 2016
journée 20e
samedi 3 septembre 2016
journée 19e
samedi 27 août 2016
journée 18e
samedi 20 août 2016
journée 17e
dimanche 14 août 2016
journée 16e
samedi 6 août 2016
journée 15e
samedi 30 juillet 2016
journée 14e
mercredi 27 juillet 2016
journée 13e
mercredi 22 juin 2016
  • Gallivare Malmberget Gallivare Malmberget
    Anundsjo IF Anundsjo IF
    3 : 1
    12:00
journée 12e
vendredi 17 juin 2016
  • Anundsjo IF Anundsjo IF
    Friska Viljor FC Friska Viljor FC
    1 : 3
    13:00
journée 11e
samedi 11 juin 2016
  • Ange IF Ange IF
    Anundsjo IF Anundsjo IF
    1 : 2
    10:00
journée 10e
samedi 4 juin 2016
  • Anundsjo IF Anundsjo IF
    Bodens BK Bodens BK
    0 : 3
    09:00
journée 9e
dimanche 29 mai 2016
  • Hudiksvalls FF Hudiksvalls FF
    Anundsjo IF Anundsjo IF
    4 : 0
    09:00
journée 8e
samedi 21 mai 2016
  • Anundsjo IF Anundsjo IF
    Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF
    0 : 6
    08:00
journée 7e
samedi 14 mai 2016
  • Moron BK Moron BK
    Anundsjo IF Anundsjo IF
    2 : 0
    10:00
journée 6e
dimanche 8 mai 2016
  • Anundsjo IF Anundsjo IF
    Stromsbergs IF Stromsbergs IF
    2 : 1
    09:00
journée 5e
jeudi 5 mai 2016
  • Valbo FF Valbo FF
    Anundsjo IF Anundsjo IF
    4 : 1
    08:00
journée 4e
dimanche 1 mai 2016
  • Anundsjo IF Anundsjo IF
    Skellefteaa FF Skellefteaa FF
    2 : 1
    09:00
journée 3e
dimanche 24 avril 2016
  • Soderhamns FF Soderhamns FF
    Anundsjo IF Anundsjo IF
    1 : 0
    08:00
journée 2e
samedi 16 avril 2016
  • Anundsjo IF Anundsjo IF
    Harnosands FF Harnosands FF
    0 : 0
    08:00
journée 1er
samedi 9 avril 2016
  • IFK Timraa IFK Timraa
    Anundsjo IF Anundsjo IF
    2 : 2
    08:00
journée 26e
samedi 10 octobre 2015
  • 3 : 2
    09:00
journée 25e
jeudi 1 octobre 2015
  • 4 : 0
    13:00
journée 24e
samedi 26 septembre 2015
  • 1 : 1
    10:00
journée 23e
samedi 19 septembre 2015
  • 0 : 2
    08:00
journée 22e
samedi 12 septembre 2015
  • 1 : 0
    10:00
journée 21e
samedi 5 septembre 2015
  • 1 : 4
    10:00
journée 20e
samedi 29 août 2015
  • 3 : 2
    09:00
journée 19e
samedi 22 août 2015
  • Anundsjo IF Anundsjo IF
    Skellefteaa FF Skellefteaa FF
    2 : 2
    09:00
journée 18e
samedi 15 août 2015
  • Anundsjo IF Anundsjo IF
    IFK Ostersund IFK Ostersund
    0 : 1
    09:00
journée 17e
samedi 8 août 2015
  • Hudiksvalls FF Hudiksvalls FF
    0 : 0
    10:00
journée 16e
samedi 1 août 2015
  • 0 : 4
    09:00
journée 15e
samedi 25 juillet 2015
  • 1 : 2
    10:00
journée 14e
samedi 27 juin 2015
  • Bodens BK Bodens BK
    0 : 2
    10:00
journée 13e
mercredi 17 juin 2015
  • 2 : 1
    13:00
journée 12e
samedi 13 juin 2015
  • 3 : 2
    10:00
journée 11e
samedi 6 juin 2015
  • 1 : 1
    10:00
journée 10e
mercredi 3 juin 2015
  • 2 : 2
    13:00
journée 9e
samedi 30 mai 2015
  • 4 : 1
    10:00
journée 8e
samedi 23 mai 2015
  • 1 : 0
    09:00
journée 7e
dimanche 17 mai 2015
  • 6 : 0
    09:00