AC Libertas

Campo Sportivo di Borgo Maggiore, Borgo Maggiore
journée 5e
samedi 21 janvier 2017
journée 6e
dimanche 29 janvier 2017
  • AC Libertas AC Libertas
    SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    vs
    09:00
journée 13e
samedi 4 février 2017
  • AC Libertas AC Libertas
    SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori
    vs
    09:00
journée 15e
samedi 18 février 2017
  • AC Libertas AC Libertas
    FC Fiorentino FC Fiorentino
    vs
    09:00
journée 16e
dimanche 26 février 2017
  • AC Libertas AC Libertas
    SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    vs
    09:00
journée 17e
dimanche 5 mars 2017
  • Tre Penne Tre Penne
    AC Libertas AC Libertas
    vs
    09:00
journée 18e
dimanche 12 mars 2017
  • AC Libertas AC Libertas
    SP Cailungo SP Cailungo
    vs
    10:00
journée 9e
mercredi 15 mars 2017
  • SS Cosmos SS Cosmos
    AC Libertas AC Libertas
    vs
    15:45
journée 19e
dimanche 19 mars 2017
  • FC Domagnano FC Domagnano
    AC Libertas AC Libertas
    vs
    10:00
journée 20e
samedi 1 avril 2017
  • AC Libertas AC Libertas
    SS Folgore/Falciano SS Folgore/Falciano
    vs
    09:00
journée 21e
samedi 8 avril 2017
  • SS Murata SS Murata
    AC Libertas AC Libertas
    vs
    09:00
journée 22e
samedi 15 avril 2017
  • SS San Giovanni SS San Giovanni
    AC Libertas AC Libertas
    vs
    09:30

FACE À FACE

AC Libertas vs SS Cosmos
6 Victoires
3 Matchs Nuls
1 Victoire
AC Libertas vs San Giovanni
3 Victoires
5 Matchs Nuls
2 Victoires
AC Libertas vs SS Murata
5 Victoires
3 Matchs Nuls
1 Victoire
AC Libertas vs FC Domagnano
4 Victoires
5 Matchs Nuls
1 Victoire
AC Libertas vs Tre Penne
4 Victoires
2 Matchs Nuls
4 Victoires
AC Libertas vs SS Virtus
4 Victoires
4 Matchs Nuls
2 Victoires
Plus de chargement

Stade

Campo Sportivo di Borgo Maggiore
Borgo Maggiore
Capacité
1.000
journée 12e
dimanche 11 décembre 2016
journée 11e
samedi 3 décembre 2016
journée 10e
samedi 26 novembre 2016
journée 3e
mercredi 23 novembre 2016
journée 9e
samedi 19 novembre 2016
journée 8e
mercredi 16 novembre 2016
journée 7e
samedi 5 novembre 2016
journée 6e
dimanche 23 octobre 2016
journée 5e
dimanche 16 octobre 2016
journée 4e
samedi 1 octobre 2016
journée 2e
mercredi 28 septembre 2016
  • SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    AC Libertas AC Libertas
    1 : 1
    14:45
journée 3e
samedi 24 septembre 2016
journée 2e
dimanche 18 septembre 2016
journée 1er
mercredi 14 septembre 2016
  • AC Libertas AC Libertas
    SP Cailungo SP Cailungo
    0 : 0
    14:45
Quarts de Finale
jeudi 21 avril 2016
  • AC Libertas AC Libertas
    FC Fiorentino FC Fiorentino
    6 : 7
    15:00
journée 22e
samedi 16 avril 2016
  • AC Libertas AC Libertas
    SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita
    2 : 1
    09:30
journée 21e
samedi 9 avril 2016
  • AC Libertas AC Libertas
    SS Cosmos SS Cosmos
    2 : 1
    09:00
journée 20e
samedi 2 avril 2016
  • AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    AC Libertas AC Libertas
    2 : 1
    09:00
journée 9e
mercredi 30 mars 2016
  • SS Cosmos SS Cosmos
    AC Libertas AC Libertas
    0 : 1
    14:45
journée 19e
samedi 19 mars 2016
  • SC Faetano SC Faetano
    AC Libertas AC Libertas
    0 : 1
    10:00
journée 18e
dimanche 13 mars 2016
  • AC Libertas AC Libertas
    SS San Giovanni SS San Giovanni
    1 : 1
    10:00
journée 17e
dimanche 6 mars 2016
  • SP Cailungo SP Cailungo
    AC Libertas AC Libertas
    0 : 4
    09:00
journée 16e
samedi 27 février 2016
  • AC Libertas AC Libertas
    SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    0 : 1
    09:00
journée 15e
dimanche 21 février 2016
  • AC Libertas AC Libertas
    Tre Penne Tre Penne
    0 : 3
    09:00
journée 14e
samedi 13 février 2016
  • FC Fiorentino FC Fiorentino
    AC Libertas AC Libertas
    1 : 0
    09:00
journée 6e
dimanche 31 janvier 2016
  • AC Libertas AC Libertas
    SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    0 : 1
    09:00
journée 5e
dimanche 24 janvier 2016
  • SS Virtus SS Virtus
    AC Libertas AC Libertas
    1 : 1
    09:00
journée 12e
samedi 12 décembre 2015
  • FC Domagnano FC Domagnano
    AC Libertas AC Libertas
    1 : 1
    09:00
journée 11e
dimanche 6 décembre 2015
  • AC Libertas AC Libertas
    SS Folgore/Falciano SS Folgore/Falciano
    0 : 4
    09:00
journée 10e
dimanche 29 novembre 2015
  • AC Libertas AC Libertas
    SS Virtus SS Virtus
    1 : 1
    09:00
journée 9e
samedi 21 novembre 2015
  • AC Libertas AC Libertas
    SS Murata SS Murata
    1 : 2
    09:00
journée 8e
dimanche 8 novembre 2015
  • SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori
    AC Libertas AC Libertas
    1 : 0
    09:00
journée 7e
samedi 31 octobre 2015
  • La Fiorita La Fiorita
    AC Libertas AC Libertas
    4 : 0
    10:00
journée 6e
samedi 24 octobre 2015
  • SS Cosmos SS Cosmos
    AC Libertas AC Libertas
    0 : 0
    09:00
journée 3e
mercredi 21 octobre 2015
  • AC Libertas AC Libertas
    SS Cosmos SS Cosmos
    0 : 2
    14:45
journée 5e
dimanche 18 octobre 2015
  • AC Libertas AC Libertas
    AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    2 : 1
    09:00
journée 4e
dimanche 4 octobre 2015
  • AC Libertas AC Libertas
    SC Faetano SC Faetano
    2 : 0
    09:00
journée 2e
mercredi 30 septembre 2015
  • SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    AC Libertas AC Libertas
    1 : 2
    14:45
journée 3e
samedi 26 septembre 2015
  • SS San Giovanni SS San Giovanni
    AC Libertas AC Libertas
    0 : 3
    09:00
journée 2e
samedi 19 septembre 2015
  • AC Libertas AC Libertas
    SP Cailungo SP Cailungo
    1 : 1
    09:00
journée 1er
mercredi 16 septembre 2015
  • AC Libertas AC Libertas
    SS Virtus SS Virtus
    1 : 0
    14:45
dimanche 13 septembre 2015
  • SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    AC Libertas AC Libertas
    1 : 1
    09:00