AB Argir

Argir Stadium, Argir

Stade

Argir Stadyumu
Argir
Capacité
2.000
journée 27e
samedi 22 octobre 2016
journée 26e
dimanche 16 octobre 2016
journée 25e
dimanche 2 octobre 2016
journée 24e
dimanche 25 septembre 2016
journée 23e
dimanche 18 septembre 2016
journée 22e
dimanche 11 septembre 2016
journée 21e
dimanche 21 août 2016
journée 20e
dimanche 14 août 2016
journée 19e
dimanche 7 août 2016
journée 18e
mercredi 27 juillet 2016
journée 17e
dimanche 24 juillet 2016
journée 16e
vendredi 24 juin 2016
  • Klaksvik Klaksvik
    AB Argir AB Argir
    5 : 1
    14:00
journée 15e
dimanche 19 juin 2016
  • AB Argir AB Argir
    HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    0 : 1
    10:00
journée 14e
dimanche 12 juin 2016
  • Skala IF Skala IF
    AB Argir AB Argir
    1 : 0
    12:00
journée 13e
dimanche 29 mai 2016
  • AB Argir AB Argir
    IF Fuglajordur IF Fuglajordur
    2 : 3
    12:15
journée 12e
dimanche 22 mai 2016
  • Toftir Toftir
    AB Argir AB Argir
    2 : 2
    10:00
journée 11e
lundi 16 mai 2016
  • AB Argir AB Argir
    TB Tvoroyri TB Tvoroyri
    3 : 2
    10:00
journée 10e
jeudi 12 mai 2016
  • AB Argir AB Argir
    Torshavn Torshavn
    2 : 3
    13:00
journée 9e
dimanche 1 mai 2016
  • Runavik Runavik
    AB Argir AB Argir
    2 : 1
    10:00
journée 8e
jeudi 28 avril 2016
  • AB Argir AB Argir
    Skala IF Skala IF
    0 : 0
    13:00
journée 7e
jeudi 21 avril 2016
  • AB Argir AB Argir
    Klaksvik Klaksvik
    1 : 1
    13:00
journée 6e
dimanche 17 avril 2016
  • HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    AB Argir AB Argir
    0 : 0
    10:00
journée 5e
dimanche 10 avril 2016
  • AB Argir AB Argir
    Vikingur Gota Vikingur Gota
    2 : 2
    12:15
journée 4e
dimanche 3 avril 2016
  • Torshavn Torshavn
    AB Argir AB Argir
    2 : 1
    10:00
journée 3e
dimanche 20 mars 2016
  • TB Tvoroyri TB Tvoroyri
    AB Argir AB Argir
    1 : 0
    11:00
journée 2e
dimanche 13 mars 2016
  • IF Fuglajordur IF Fuglajordur
    AB Argir AB Argir
    1 : 0
    12:00
journée 1er
dimanche 6 mars 2016
  • AB Argir AB Argir
    Toftir Toftir
    1 : 1
    10:00
journée 27e
samedi 3 octobre 2015
  • AB Argir AB Argir
    Runavik Runavik
    0 : 1
    09:00
journée 26e
dimanche 27 septembre 2015
  • Torshavn Torshavn
    AB Argir AB Argir
    2 : 2
    10:00
journée 25e
dimanche 20 septembre 2015
  • AB Argir AB Argir
    IF Fuglajordur IF Fuglajordur
    2 : 2
    10:00
journée 24e
dimanche 13 septembre 2015
  • AB Argir AB Argir
    FC Suduroy FC Suduroy
    2 : 1
    10:00
journée 23e
jeudi 27 août 2015
  • Klaksvik Klaksvik
    AB Argir AB Argir
    1 : 3
    13:00
journée 22e
dimanche 23 août 2015
  • AB Argir AB Argir
    TB Tvoroyri TB Tvoroyri
    3 : 0
    10:00
journée 21e
dimanche 16 août 2015
  • HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    AB Argir AB Argir
    3 : 1
    10:00
journée 20e
dimanche 9 août 2015
  • AB Argir AB Argir
    Vikingur Gota Vikingur Gota
    0 : 0
    12:15
journée 19e
dimanche 2 août 2015
  • Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    AB Argir AB Argir
    0 : 4
    10:00
journée 18e
lundi 27 juillet 2015
  • AB Argir AB Argir
    Runavik Runavik
    1 : 2
    14:00
journée 17e
vendredi 26 juin 2015
  • AB Argir AB Argir
    Torshavn Torshavn
    1 : 3
    14:00
journée 16e
dimanche 21 juin 2015
  • IF Fuglajordur IF Fuglajordur
    AB Argir AB Argir
    3 : 3
    10:00
journée 15e
samedi 6 juin 2015
  • FC Suduroy FC Suduroy
    AB Argir AB Argir
    1 : 1
    10:00
journée 14e
dimanche 31 mai 2015
  • AB Argir AB Argir
    Klaksvik Klaksvik
    0 : 4
    12:15
journée 13e
lundi 25 mai 2015
  • TB Tvoroyri TB Tvoroyri
    AB Argir AB Argir
    1 : 1
    10:00
journée 12e
dimanche 17 mai 2015
  • AB Argir AB Argir
    HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    0 : 1
    10:00
journée 11e
jeudi 14 mai 2015
  • Vikingur Gota Vikingur Gota
    AB Argir AB Argir
    3 : 1
    10:00
journée 10e
dimanche 10 mai 2015
  • AB Argir AB Argir
    Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    1 : 2
    10:00
journée 9e
dimanche 3 mai 2015
  • Torshavn Torshavn
    AB Argir AB Argir
    1 : 1
    10:00
journée 8e
dimanche 26 avril 2015
  • Klaksvik Klaksvik
    AB Argir AB Argir
    2 : 1
    10:00
Quarts de Finale
mercredi 22 avril 2015
  • Runavik Runavik
    AB Argir AB Argir
    7 : 6
    13:30
journée 7e
samedi 18 avril 2015
  • Runavik Runavik
    AB Argir AB Argir
    2 : 1
    13:00
journée 6e
samedi 11 avril 2015
  • FC Suduroy FC Suduroy
    AB Argir AB Argir
    3 : 1
    10:00