Zvezda Minsk

RCOP BGU Stadium, Minsk
jornada 24º
sábado 30 de septiembre de 2017
jornada 28º
sábado 28 de octubre de 2017
  • Zvezda Minsk Zvezda Minsk
    FC Volna Pinsk FC Volna Pinsk
    vs
    07:00
jornada 29º
sábado 4 de noviembre de 2017
  • Zvezda Minsk Zvezda Minsk
    Neman-Agro Neman-Agro
    vs
    07:00
jornada 30º
sábado 11 de noviembre de 2017
  • FC Baranovichi FC Baranovichi
    Zvezda Minsk Zvezda Minsk
    vs
    06:00

ENFRENTAMIENTOS DIRECTOS

Zvezda Minsk vs FC Granit Mikashevichi
0 Victorias
1 Empate
1 Victoria
Zvezda Minsk vs FC Baranovichi
3 Victorias
2 Empates
0 Victorias
Zvezda Minsk vs FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
4 Victorias
0 Empates
2 Victorias
Zvezda Minsk vs FC Torpedo-MAZ Minsk
1 Victoria
0 Empates
2 Victorias
Zvezda Minsk vs FC Osipovichi
2 Victorias
0 Empates
0 Victorias
Zvezda Minsk vs Wigwam Smolevichy
1 Victoria
2 Empates
3 Victorias
Cargar más

Estadio

RCOP BGU Stadium
Minsk
Capacidad máxima
4.500
jornada 23er
sábado 23 de septiembre de 2017
jornada 19º
sábado 26 de agosto de 2017
jornada 17º
sábado 12 de agosto de 2017
jornada 22º
sábado 8 de octubre de 2016
jornada 21er
sábado 1 de octubre de 2016
jornada 19º
sábado 17 de septiembre de 2016
jornada 18º
sábado 10 de septiembre de 2016
jornada 17º
sábado 3 de septiembre de 2016
jornada 14º
domingo 14 de agosto de 2016
Final 16to lugar
viernes 8 de julio de 2016
jornada 10º
sábado 25 de junio de 2016
  • Kommunalnik Slonim Kommunalnik Slonim
    Zvezda Minsk Zvezda Minsk
    2 : 2
    11:00
jornada 9º
sábado 18 de junio de 2016
  • Zvezda Minsk Zvezda Minsk
    FC Lida FC Lida
    2 : 0
    10:00
jornada 8º
domingo 5 de junio de 2016
  • FC Gomel FC Gomel
    Zvezda Minsk Zvezda Minsk
    1 : 0
    09:00
jornada 7º
sábado 28 de mayo de 2016
  • Zvezda Minsk Zvezda Minsk
    FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
    2 : 3
    07:00
jornada 6º
sábado 21 de mayo de 2016
  • Luch Minsk Luch Minsk
    Zvezda Minsk Zvezda Minsk
    0 : 0
    10:00
jornada 5º
sábado 14 de mayo de 2016
  • Zvezda Minsk Zvezda Minsk
    FC Dnepr Mogilev FC Dnepr Mogilev
    0 : 2
    07:00
jornada 4º
sábado 7 de mayo de 2016
  • FC Orsha FC Orsha
    Zvezda Minsk Zvezda Minsk
    0 : 0
    09:00
jornada 3er
sábado 30 de abril de 2016
  • Zvezda Minsk Zvezda Minsk
    FC Oshmyany FC Oshmyany
    3 : 1
    07:00