Wigwam Smolevichy

Ozyorny Stadium, Smalyavichy

ENFRENTAMIENTOS DIRECTOS

Wigwam Smolevichy vs FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
3 Victorias
1 Empate
0 Victorias
Wigwam Smolevichy vs FC Dnepr Mogilev
1 Victoria
0 Empates
3 Victorias
Wigwam Smolevichy vs FC Oshmyany
2 Victorias
0 Empates
0 Victorias
Wigwam Smolevichy vs FC Smorgon
2 Victorias
0 Empates
2 Victorias
Wigwam Smolevichy vs FC Baranovichi
1 Victoria
2 Empates
2 Victorias
Wigwam Smolevichy vs FC Vitebsk
0 Victorias
0 Empates
1 Victoria
Cargar más

Estadio

Ozyorny Stadium
Smalyavichy
Capacidad máxima
1 600

Fans en internet

484
Número de seguidores en Twitter
jornada 20º
sábado 24 de septiembre de 2016
jornada 18º
sábado 10 de septiembre de 2016
jornada 10º
sábado 25 de junio de 2016
  • FC Lida FC Lida
    Wigwam Smolevichy Wigwam Smolevichy
    1 : 5
    11:00
jornada 9º
sábado 18 de junio de 2016
  • Wigwam Smolevichy Wigwam Smolevichy
    FC Gomel FC Gomel
    0 : 4
    11:00
1era Ronda
sábado 11 de junio de 2016
  • 2 : 3
    07:00
jornada 8º
sábado 4 de junio de 2016
  • FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
    Wigwam Smolevichy Wigwam Smolevichy
    0 : 3
    10:00
jornada 7º
sábado 28 de mayo de 2016
  • Wigwam Smolevichy Wigwam Smolevichy
    Luch Minsk Luch Minsk
    0 : 2
    07:00
jornada 6º
sábado 21 de mayo de 2016
  • FC Dnepr Mogilev FC Dnepr Mogilev
    Wigwam Smolevichy Wigwam Smolevichy
    4 : 2
    10:00
jornada 5º
sábado 14 de mayo de 2016
  • Wigwam Smolevichy Wigwam Smolevichy
    FC Orsha FC Orsha
    2 : 2
    07:00
jornada 4º
sábado 7 de mayo de 2016
  • FC Oshmyany FC Oshmyany
    Wigwam Smolevichy Wigwam Smolevichy
    0 : 2
    09:00
jornada 3er
sábado 30 de abril de 2016
  • Wigwam Smolevichy Wigwam Smolevichy
    FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    0 : 1
    07:00
jornada 2º
domingo 24 de abril de 2016
  • FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    Wigwam Smolevichy Wigwam Smolevichy
    1 : 0
    10:00
jornada 1er
sábado 16 de abril de 2016
  • Wigwam Smolevichy Wigwam Smolevichy
    FC Torpedo-MAZ Minsk FC Torpedo-MAZ Minsk
    2 : 1
    07:00
jornada 30º
domingo 15 de noviembre de 2015
  • Zvezda Minsk Zvezda Minsk
    1 : 1
    06:00
jornada 29º
domingo 8 de noviembre de 2015
  • 1 : 1
    06:00
jornada 28º
domingo 1 de noviembre de 2015
  • Wigwam Smolevichy Wigwam Smolevichy
    FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    2 : 1
    06:00
jornada 27º
domingo 25 de octubre de 2015
  • 3 : 2
    07:00
jornada 26º
domingo 18 de octubre de 2015
  • 0 : 1
    08:00
jornada 25º
sábado 10 de octubre de 2015
  • Kommunalnik Slonim Kommunalnik Slonim
    0 : 1
    08:00
jornada 24º
domingo 4 de octubre de 2015
  • Wigwam Smolevichy Wigwam Smolevichy
    FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    4 : 2
    08:00
jornada 23er
domingo 27 de septiembre de 2015
  • 1 : 2
    07:00
jornada 22º
sábado 19 de septiembre de 2015
  • FC Vedrich-97 FC Vedrich-97
    2 : 0
    09:00
jornada 21er
domingo 13 de septiembre de 2015
  • FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    2 : 0
    09:00
jornada 20º
sábado 5 de septiembre de 2015
  • FC Lida FC Lida
    0 : 4
    12:00
jornada 19º
domingo 30 de agosto de 2015
  • 0 : 2
    11:00
jornada 18º
domingo 23 de agosto de 2015
  • 1 : 0
    10:00
jornada 17º
domingo 16 de agosto de 2015
  • 1 : 2
    11:00
jornada 16º
domingo 9 de agosto de 2015
  • Wigwam Smolevichy Wigwam Smolevichy
    FC Orsha FC Orsha
    3 : 3
    10:00
Final 16to lugar
domingo 2 de agosto de 2015
  • FC Dinamo Minsk FC Dinamo Minsk
    2 : 5
    10:00
jornada 15º
domingo 26 de julio de 2015
  • Zvezda Minsk Zvezda Minsk
    1 : 1
    05:00
jornada 14º
miércoles 22 de julio de 2015
  • 2 : 1
    11:00
Final 16to lugar
domingo 19 de julio de 2015
  • FC Dinamo Minsk FC Dinamo Minsk
    2 : 0
    11:30
jornada 13º
domingo 12 de julio de 2015
  • FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    Wigwam Smolevichy Wigwam Smolevichy
    1 : 0
    10:30