US Mondorf-Les-Bains

Stade John Grün, Mondorf-les-Bains
jornada 14º
domingo 12 de febrero de 2017
  • US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
    CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    vs
    10:00
jornada 15º
domingo 19 de febrero de 2017
  • Un Kaerjeng 97 Un Kaerjeng 97
    US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
    vs
    10:00
jornada 16º
sábado 25 de febrero de 2017
  • US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
    F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
    vs
    10:00
jornada 17º
domingo 5 de marzo de 2017
  • US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
    FC Victoria Rosport FC Victoria Rosport
    vs
    10:00
jornada 18º
domingo 12 de marzo de 2017
  • Progres Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn
    US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
    vs
    11:00
jornada 19º
domingo 19 de marzo de 2017
  • US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
    UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
    vs
    11:00
jornada 20º
domingo 2 de abril de 2017
  • Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
    vs
    10:00
jornada 21er
domingo 9 de abril de 2017
  • US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
    FC Juvenil Canach FC Juvenil Canach
    vs
    10:00
jornada 22º
domingo 23 de abril de 2017
  • CS Petange CS Petange
    US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
    vs
    10:00
jornada 23er
domingo 30 de abril de 2017
  • US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
    FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
    vs
    10:00
jornada 24º
domingo 7 de mayo de 2017
  • Racing FC Union Luxembourgo Racing FC Union Luxembourgo
    US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
    vs
    10:00
jornada 25º
domingo 14 de mayo de 2017
  • US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
    Differdange FC 03 Differdange FC 03
    vs
    10:00
jornada 26º
domingo 21 de mayo de 2017
  • US Rumelange US Rumelange
    US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
    vs
    10:00

Estadio

Джон Грюн
Мондорф-лес-Байнс
Capacidad máxima
3 600

Fans en internet

1,537
Número de fans en Facebook
Final
domingo 29 de mayo de 2016
  • F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
    1 : 0
    11:00
jornada 26º
domingo 22 de mayo de 2016
  • US Rumelange US Rumelange
    0 : 2
    10:00
jornada 25º
viernes 13 de mayo de 2016
  • F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
    0 : 0
    13:30
jornada 24º
domingo 8 de mayo de 2016
  • Etzella Etzella
    2 : 1
    10:00
Semifinales
jueves 5 de mayo de 2016
  • CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    1 : 0
    10:00
jornada 23er
sábado 30 de abril de 2016
  • Grevenmacher Grevenmacher
    5 : 1
    13:15
jornada 22º
domingo 24 de abril de 2016
  • Progres Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn
    0 : 1
    12:00
Cuartos de Final
miércoles 20 de abril de 2016
  • Racing FC Union Luxembourgo Racing FC Union Luxembourgo
    2 : 0
    13:30
jornada 21er
sábado 16 de abril de 2016
  • FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
    2 : 1
    13:30
jornada 20º
domingo 10 de abril de 2016
  • Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
    0 : 2
    10:00
jornada 19º
domingo 3 de abril de 2016
  • US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
    UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
    1 : 1
    10:00
jornada 18º
domingo 20 de marzo de 2016
  • FC Victoria Rosport FC Victoria Rosport
    US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
    0 : 3
    10:30
jornada 17º
domingo 13 de marzo de 2016
  • FC Wiltz 71 FC Wiltz 71
    4 : 2
    11:00
jornada 16º
domingo 6 de marzo de 2016
  • US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
    Racing FC Union Luxembourgo Racing FC Union Luxembourgo
    1 : 3
    10:00
jornada 15º
domingo 28 de febrero de 2016
  • Differdange FC 03 Differdange FC 03
    1 : 0
    10:00
jornada 14º
domingo 21 de febrero de 2016
  • US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
    CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    0 : 0
    09:30
1/8 de Final
domingo 6 de diciembre de 2015
  • FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
    2 : 0
    10:00
jornada 13º
domingo 29 de noviembre de 2015
  • F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
    3 : 0
    10:00
jornada 12º
domingo 8 de noviembre de 2015
  • Etzella Etzella
    1 : 1
    10:00
jornada 11º
sábado 31 de octubre de 2015
  • Grevenmacher Grevenmacher
    0 : 0
    13:00
jornada 10º
domingo 25 de octubre de 2015
  • Progres Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn
    2 : 1
    11:00
jornada 9º
domingo 18 de octubre de 2015
  • FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
    US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
    3 : 1
    10:00
jornada 8º
domingo 27 de septiembre de 2015
  • US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
    Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    1 : 2
    10:00
jornada 7º
domingo 20 de septiembre de 2015
  • UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
    2 : 1
    10:00
jornada 6º
domingo 13 de septiembre de 2015
  • US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
    FC Victoria Rosport FC Victoria Rosport
    3 : 2
    10:00
jornada 5º
domingo 30 de agosto de 2015
  • FC Wiltz 71 FC Wiltz 71
    0 : 1
    10:00
jornada 4º
domingo 23 de agosto de 2015
  • Racing FC Union Luxembourgo Racing FC Union Luxembourgo
    US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
    2 : 1
    10:00
jornada 3er
domingo 16 de agosto de 2015
  • Differdange FC 03 Differdange FC 03
    2 : 2
    10:00
jornada 2º
domingo 9 de agosto de 2015
  • CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
    2 : 1
    12:30
jornada 1er
domingo 2 de agosto de 2015
  • US Rumelange US Rumelange
    0 : 3
    10:00