Upsala IF

Ekebydalens IP, Uppsala
  • Derrota
    2:5 2015-10-10
    vs.
    Sandvikens IF
    Sandvikens IF
  • Derrota
    1:6 2015-10-04
    vs.
    Arameiska-Syrianska
    Arameiska-Syrianska
  • Empate
    1:1 2015-09-26
    vs.
    Skiljebo SK
    Skiljebo SK
  • Derrota
    0:2 2015-09-19
    vs.
    Enskede IK
    Enskede IK
  • Empate
    0:0 2015-09-12
    vs.
    BKV Norrtalje
    BKV Norrtalje

Estadio

Ekebydalens IP
Uppsala
Capacidad máxima
1.000
jornada 26º
sábado 10 de octubre de 2015
  • Upsala IF Upsala IF
    Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF
    2 : 5
    08:00
jornada 25º
domingo 4 de octubre de 2015
  • Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    Upsala IF Upsala IF
    6 : 1
    09:00
jornada 24º
sábado 26 de septiembre de 2015
  • Upsala IF Upsala IF
    Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    1 : 1
    07:00
jornada 23er
sábado 19 de septiembre de 2015
  • Enskede IK Enskede IK
    0 : 2
    08:00
jornada 22º
sábado 12 de septiembre de 2015
  • BKV Norrtalje BKV Norrtalje
    Upsala IF Upsala IF
    0 : 0
    08:30
jornada 21er
sábado 5 de septiembre de 2015
  • Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    Upsala IF Upsala IF
    5 : 0
    09:00
jornada 20º
sábado 29 de agosto de 2015
  • 1 : 2
    12:00
jornada 19º
sábado 22 de agosto de 2015
  • Stromsbergs IF Stromsbergs IF
    Upsala IF Upsala IF
    2 : 1
    11:00
jornada 18º
sábado 15 de agosto de 2015
  • 3 : 1
    12:00
jornada 17º
domingo 9 de agosto de 2015
  • Upsala IF Upsala IF
    Vasteras IK Vasteras IK
    1 : 0
    10:00
1era Ronda
martes 4 de agosto de 2015
  • Upsala IF Upsala IF
    Vasteras SK Vasteras SK
    4 : 6
    13:00
jornada 16º
sábado 1 de agosto de 2015
  • Kvarnsvedens IK Kvarnsvedens IK
    Upsala IF Upsala IF
    3 : 5
    10:00
jornada 15º
miércoles 29 de julio de 2015
  • Syrianska IF Kerburan Syrianska IF Kerburan
    2 : 1
    13:30
jornada 14º
miércoles 24 de junio de 2015
  • Upsala IF Upsala IF
    Sollentuna Utd FF Sollentuna Utd FF
    0 : 5
    13:30
jornada 13º
miércoles 17 de junio de 2015
  • Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    Upsala IF Upsala IF
    1 : 0
    13:00
jornada 12º
jueves 11 de junio de 2015
  • Upsala IF Upsala IF
    Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    0 : 5
    13:30
jornada 11º
domingo 7 de junio de 2015
  • Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF
    Upsala IF Upsala IF
    5 : 0
    11:00
jornada 10º
miércoles 3 de junio de 2015
  • Upsala IF Upsala IF
    BKV Norrtalje BKV Norrtalje
    5 : 1
    14:00
jornada 9º
sábado 30 de mayo de 2015
  • Enskede IK Enskede IK
    1 : 0
    08:00
jornada 8º
domingo 24 de mayo de 2015
  • Upsala IF Upsala IF
    Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    3 : 1
    10:00
jornada 7º
domingo 17 de mayo de 2015
  • 3 : 2
    10:00
jornada 6º
miércoles 13 de mayo de 2015
  • Upsala IF Upsala IF
    Stromsbergs IF Stromsbergs IF
    1 : 2
    13:00
jornada 5º
sábado 9 de mayo de 2015
  • 2 : 0
    08:00
jornada 4º
sábado 2 de mayo de 2015
  • Vasteras IK Vasteras IK
    Upsala IF Upsala IF
    1 : 4
    08:00
jornada 3er
sábado 25 de abril de 2015
  • Upsala IF Upsala IF
    Kvarnsvedens IK Kvarnsvedens IK
    3 : 2
    07:00
jornada 2º
sábado 18 de abril de 2015
  • Sollentuna Utd FF Sollentuna Utd FF
    Upsala IF Upsala IF
    3 : 2
    10:00
jornada 1er
sábado 11 de abril de 2015
  • Syrianska IF Kerburan Syrianska IF Kerburan
    1 : 1
    06:00