Ullareds IK

Harlyckans IP, Helsingborg
jornada 24º
sábado 30 de septiembre de 2017
jornada 25º
sábado 7 de octubre de 2017
jornada 26º
sábado 14 de octubre de 2017

ENFRENTAMIENTOS DIRECTOS

Ullareds IK vs Assyriska Turab. IK Jkp
1 Victoria
0 Empates
1 Victoria
Ullareds IK vs Torslanda IK
3 Victorias
1 Empate
0 Victorias
Ullareds IK vs Hoganas BK
1 Victoria
1 Empate
2 Victorias
Ullareds IK vs Dalstorps IF
0 Victorias
0 Empates
3 Victorias
Ullareds IK vs Lindome GIF
2 Victorias
0 Empates
2 Victorias
Ullareds IK vs Savedalens IF
0 Victorias
2 Empates
2 Victorias
Cargar más

Estadio

Harlyckans IP
Helsingborg
jornada 23er
sábado 23 de septiembre de 2017
jornada 22º
sábado 16 de septiembre de 2017
jornada 21er
sábado 9 de septiembre de 2017
jornada 20º
viernes 1 de septiembre de 2017
jornada 19º
sábado 26 de agosto de 2017
jornada 17º
domingo 13 de agosto de 2017
jornada 26º
domingo 16 de octubre de 2016
jornada 24º
sábado 1 de octubre de 2016
jornada 23er
jueves 22 de septiembre de 2016
jornada 22º
sábado 17 de septiembre de 2016
jornada 21er
sábado 10 de septiembre de 2016
jornada 20º
sábado 3 de septiembre de 2016
jornada 19º
sábado 27 de agosto de 2016
jornada 18º
sábado 20 de agosto de 2016
jornada 15º
sábado 30 de julio de 2016
jornada 13º
jueves 23 de junio de 2016
  • Vinbergs IF Vinbergs IF
    Ullareds IK Ullareds IK
    2 : 0
    13:30
jornada 12º
viernes 17 de junio de 2016
  • Ullareds IK Ullareds IK
    Dalstorps IF Dalstorps IF
    0 : 1
    13:30
jornada 11º
sábado 11 de junio de 2016
  • Hogaborgs BK Hogaborgs BK
    Ullareds IK Ullareds IK
    1 : 1
    08:00
jornada 10º
viernes 3 de junio de 2016
  • Ullareds IK Ullareds IK
    Laholms FK Laholms FK
    1 : 1
    13:00
jornada 9º
sábado 28 de mayo de 2016
  • Assyriska BK Assyriska BK
    Ullareds IK Ullareds IK
    1 : 4
    10:00
jornada 8º
jueves 19 de mayo de 2016
  • Ullareds IK Ullareds IK
    Hoganas BK Hoganas BK
    4 : 4
    13:30
jornada 7º
sábado 14 de mayo de 2016
  • Torslanda IK Torslanda IK
    Ullareds IK Ullareds IK
    0 : 2
    08:00
jornada 6º
domingo 8 de mayo de 2016
  • Lindome GIF Lindome GIF
    Ullareds IK Ullareds IK
    3 : 2
    10:00
jornada 5º
jueves 5 de mayo de 2016
  • Ullareds IK Ullareds IK
    HIF Akademi HIF Akademi
    0 : 0
    08:00
jornada 4º
sábado 30 de abril de 2016
  • Eskilsminne IF Eskilsminne IF
    Ullareds IK Ullareds IK
    4 : 3
    09:00
jornada 3er
sábado 23 de abril de 2016
  • Ullareds IK Ullareds IK
    Savedalens IF Savedalens IF
    1 : 1
    07:00
jornada 2º
sábado 16 de abril de 2016
  • Tenhults IF Tenhults IF
    Ullareds IK Ullareds IK
    1 : 2
    08:00
jornada 1er
sábado 9 de abril de 2016
  • Ullareds IK Ullareds IK
    IS Halmia IS Halmia
    1 : 0
    08:00
1era Ronda de Clasificación
sábado 24 de octubre de 2015
  • 2 : 0
    08:00