TJ Iskra Borcice

Stadion TJ Iskra Borcice, Borcice
  • Derrota
    0:1 2016-04-16
    vs.
    Lokomotiva Zvolen
    Lokomotiva Zvolen
  • Derrota
    0:2 2016-04-10
    vs.
    Lok. Kosice
    Lok. Kosice
  • Derrota
    0:1 2016-04-02
    vs.
    Partizan Bardejov
    Partizan Bardejov
  • Derrota
    0:1 2016-03-26
    vs.
    Dunajska Luzna
    Dunajska Luzna
  • Victoria
    1:0 2016-03-20
    vs.
    FK Pohronie
    FK Pohronie

Estadio

Stadion TJ Iskra Borcice
Borcice
Capacidad máxima
2.500
jornada 4º
sábado 23 de abril de 2016
  • Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
    vs
    10:00
jornada 3er
sábado 16 de abril de 2016
  • Lokomotiva Zvolen Lokomotiva Zvolen
    1 : 0
    10:00
jornada 2º
domingo 10 de abril de 2016
  • Lok. Kosice Lok. Kosice
    0 : 2
    09:30
jornada 1er
sábado 2 de abril de 2016
  • Partizan Bardejov Partizan Bardejov
    1 : 0
    09:30
jornada 22º
sábado 26 de marzo de 2016
  • Dunajska Luzna Dunajska Luzna
    0 : 1
    10:00
jornada 21er
domingo 20 de marzo de 2016
  • FK Pohronie FK Pohronie
    0 : 1
    10:00
jornada 20º
domingo 13 de marzo de 2016
  • 2 : 0
    11:00
jornada 19º
sábado 5 de marzo de 2016
  • 0 : 0
    04:30
jornada 18º
sábado 21 de noviembre de 2015
  • SFM Senec SFM Senec
    TJ Iskra Borcice TJ Iskra Borcice
    3 : 5
    07:00
jornada 17º
sábado 14 de noviembre de 2015
  • TJ Iskra Borcice TJ Iskra Borcice
    AFC Nove Mesto Nad Vahom AFC Nove Mesto Nad Vahom
    0 : 0
    07:00
jornada 16º
sábado 7 de noviembre de 2015
  • SKF Sered SKF Sered
    TJ Iskra Borcice TJ Iskra Borcice
    1 : 0
    07:00
jornada 15º
sábado 31 de octubre de 2015
  • FC Nitra FC Nitra
    1 : 0
    08:00
4ta Ronda
miércoles 28 de octubre de 2015
  • MSK Zilina MSK Zilina
    0 : 3
    09:00
jornada 14º
sábado 24 de octubre de 2015
  • FK Slovan Duslo Sala FK Slovan Duslo Sala
    0 : 3
    07:30
jornada 13º
domingo 18 de octubre de 2015
  • 3 : 0
    08:30
jornada 12º
sábado 10 de octubre de 2015
  • FK Dukla Banska Bystrica FK Dukla Banska Bystrica
    2 : 1
    09:00
jornada 11º
domingo 4 de octubre de 2015
  • Dunajska Luzna Dunajska Luzna
    0 : 2
    09:00
jornada 10º
sábado 26 de septiembre de 2015
  • FK Pohronie FK Pohronie
    4 : 0
    09:30
jornada 9º
lunes 21 de septiembre de 2015
  • 2 : 3
    10:00
jornada 8º
miércoles 16 de septiembre de 2015
  • 2 : 2
    10:00
jornada 7º
domingo 13 de septiembre de 2015
  • SFM Senec SFM Senec
    3 : 0
    10:00
jornada 6º
sábado 5 de septiembre de 2015
  • AFC Nove Mesto Nad Vahom AFC Nove Mesto Nad Vahom
    TJ Iskra Borcice TJ Iskra Borcice
    0 : 2
    10:00
3era Ronda
martes 1 de septiembre de 2015
  • SFM Senec SFM Senec
    0 : 1
    10:30
jornada 5º
sábado 29 de agosto de 2015
  • SKF Sered SKF Sered
    3 : 0
    10:30
jornada 4º
sábado 22 de agosto de 2015
  • FC Nitra FC Nitra
    2 : 0
    12:30
jornada 3er
sábado 15 de agosto de 2015
  • FK Slovan Duslo Sala FK Slovan Duslo Sala
    1 : 3
    11:30
2da Ronda
miércoles 12 de agosto de 2015
  • 1 : 3
    11:00
jornada 2º
sábado 8 de agosto de 2015
  • 2 : 0
    04:30
jornada 1er
sábado 1 de agosto de 2015
  • FK Dukla Banska Bystrica FK Dukla Banska Bystrica
    4 : 1
    11:00