Sopoti Librazhd

Stadiumi Sopoti, Librazhd

ENFRENTAMIENTOS DIRECTOS

Sopoti Librazhd vs KS Pogradeci
1 Victoria
3 Empates
6 Victorias
Sopoti Librazhd vs Shkumbini Peqin
2 Victorias
3 Empates
2 Victorias
Sopoti Librazhd vs KS Lushnja
2 Victorias
1 Empate
7 Victorias
Sopoti Librazhd vs Dinamo Tirana
0 Victorias
4 Empates
4 Victorias
Sopoti Librazhd vs FK Tomori
1 Victoria
3 Empates
1 Victoria
Sopoti Librazhd vs KF Tirana
0 Victorias
2 Empates
2 Victorias
Cargar más

Estadio

Stadiumi Sopoti
Librazhd
Capacidad máxima
3.000
jornada 12º
sábado 10 de diciembre de 2016
jornada 6º
miércoles 2 de noviembre de 2016
jornada 3er
miércoles 12 de octubre de 2016
1/32 de Final
miércoles 5 de octubre de 2016
1/32 de Final
miércoles 28 de septiembre de 2016
Final
jueves 19 de mayo de 2016
  • Sopoti Librazhd Sopoti Librazhd
    1 : 4
    10:00
jornada 27º
sábado 14 de mayo de 2016
  • Dinamo Tirana Dinamo Tirana
    Sopoti Librazhd Sopoti Librazhd
    3 : 1
    11:00
jornada 26º
sábado 7 de mayo de 2016
  • Sopoti Librazhd Sopoti Librazhd
    KS Butrinti Sarande KS Butrinti Sarande
    4 : 0
    11:00
jornada 25º
miércoles 4 de mayo de 2016
  • Turbina Cerrik Turbina Cerrik
    Sopoti Librazhd Sopoti Librazhd
    1 : 0
    11:00
jornada 24º
sábado 30 de abril de 2016
  • Sopoti Librazhd Sopoti Librazhd
    Luftetari Gjirokaster Luftetari Gjirokaster
    0 : 1
    10:00
jornada 23er
sábado 23 de abril de 2016
  • Apolonia Fier Apolonia Fier
    Sopoti Librazhd Sopoti Librazhd
    0 : 1
    10:00
jornada 22º
sábado 16 de abril de 2016
  • Sopoti Librazhd Sopoti Librazhd
    KS Pogradeci KS Pogradeci
    0 : 2
    10:00
jornada 21er
domingo 10 de abril de 2016
  • KS Lushnja KS Lushnja
    Sopoti Librazhd Sopoti Librazhd
    3 : 2
    10:00
jornada 20º
miércoles 6 de abril de 2016
  • Sopoti Librazhd Sopoti Librazhd
    KF Elbasani KF Elbasani
    2 : 3
    10:00
jornada 19º
sábado 19 de marzo de 2016
  • Sopoti Librazhd Sopoti Librazhd
    Shkumbini Peqin Shkumbini Peqin
    0 : 0
    10:00
jornada 18º
sábado 12 de marzo de 2016
  • Sopoti Librazhd Sopoti Librazhd
    KS Pogradeci KS Pogradeci
    0 : 2
    09:00
jornada 17º
sábado 5 de marzo de 2016
  • Luftetari Gjirokaster Luftetari Gjirokaster
    Sopoti Librazhd Sopoti Librazhd
    1 : 0
    09:00
jornada 16º
domingo 28 de febrero de 2016
  • Sopoti Librazhd Sopoti Librazhd
    Dinamo Tirana Dinamo Tirana
    1 : 1
    08:00
jornada 15º
sábado 20 de febrero de 2016
  • Apolonia Fier Apolonia Fier
    Sopoti Librazhd Sopoti Librazhd
    2 : 0
    08:00
jornada 14º
sábado 13 de febrero de 2016
  • Turbina Cerrik Turbina Cerrik
    Sopoti Librazhd Sopoti Librazhd
    1 : 0
    08:00
jornada 13º
sábado 19 de diciembre de 2015
  • Sopoti Librazhd Sopoti Librazhd
    KF Elbasani KF Elbasani
    2 : 0
    08:00
jornada 12º
sábado 12 de diciembre de 2015
  • KS Butrinti Sarande KS Butrinti Sarande
    Sopoti Librazhd Sopoti Librazhd
    1 : 0
    08:00
jornada 11º
sábado 5 de diciembre de 2015
  • Sopoti Librazhd Sopoti Librazhd
    KS Lushnja KS Lushnja
    1 : 0
    08:00
jornada 10º
sábado 28 de noviembre de 2015
  • Shkumbini Peqin Shkumbini Peqin
    Sopoti Librazhd Sopoti Librazhd
    4 : 3
    08:00
jornada 9º
sábado 21 de noviembre de 2015
  • KS Pogradeci KS Pogradeci
    Sopoti Librazhd Sopoti Librazhd
    1 : 1
    08:00
2da Ronda
domingo 15 de noviembre de 2015
  • Skenderbeu Korce Skenderbeu Korce
    Sopoti Librazhd Sopoti Librazhd
    2 : 0
    07:00
jornada 8º
sábado 7 de noviembre de 2015
  • Sopoti Librazhd Sopoti Librazhd
    Luftetari Gjirokaster Luftetari Gjirokaster
    0 : 3
    08:00
jornada 7º
sábado 31 de octubre de 2015
  • Dinamo Tirana Dinamo Tirana
    Sopoti Librazhd Sopoti Librazhd
    2 : 1
    09:30
jornada 6º
sábado 24 de octubre de 2015
  • Sopoti Librazhd Sopoti Librazhd
    Apolonia Fier Apolonia Fier
    2 : 0
    08:30
jornada 5º
sábado 17 de octubre de 2015
  • Sopoti Librazhd Sopoti Librazhd
    KF Gramshi KF Gramshi
    vs
    10:00
  • Sopoti Librazhd Sopoti Librazhd
    Turbina Cerrik Turbina Cerrik
    3 : 1
    08:30
2da Ronda
lunes 12 de octubre de 2015
  • Sopoti Librazhd Sopoti Librazhd
    Skenderbeu Korce Skenderbeu Korce
    1 : 1
    08:30
jornada 4º
domingo 4 de octubre de 2015
  • KF Elbasani KF Elbasani
    Sopoti Librazhd Sopoti Librazhd
    0 : 3
    08:30
1era Ronda
miércoles 30 de septiembre de 2015
  • KS Butrinti Sarande KS Butrinti Sarande
    Sopoti Librazhd Sopoti Librazhd
    2 : 0
    09:30
jornada 3er
sábado 26 de septiembre de 2015
  • Sopoti Librazhd Sopoti Librazhd
    KS Butrinti Sarande KS Butrinti Sarande
    3 : 0
    10:00
jornada 2º
sábado 19 de septiembre de 2015
  • KS Lushnja KS Lushnja
    Sopoti Librazhd Sopoti Librazhd
    1 : 0
    10:00