SC Roland Beckum

Sportplatz Roland, Beckum
jornada 19º
domingo 12 de febrero de 2017
  • SV Lippstadt 08 SV Lippstadt 08
    vs
    09:00
jornada 20º
domingo 19 de febrero de 2017
  • Westfalia Rhynern Westfalia Rhynern
    vs
    09:00
jornada 21er
domingo 5 de marzo de 2017
  • vs
    09:00
jornada 22º
domingo 12 de marzo de 2017
  • TUS Ennepetal TUS Ennepetal
    vs
    10:00
jornada 23er
domingo 19 de marzo de 2017
  • vs
    10:00
jornada 24º
domingo 26 de marzo de 2017
  • vs
    09:00
jornada 25º
domingo 2 de abril de 2017
  • vs
    09:00
jornada 26º
domingo 9 de abril de 2017
  • SUS Stadtlohn SUS Stadtlohn
    vs
    09:00
jornada 27º
jueves 13 de abril de 2017
  • TuS Erndtebruck TuS Erndtebruck
    vs
    12:30
jornada 28º
lunes 17 de abril de 2017
  • vs
    09:00
jornada 29º
domingo 23 de abril de 2017
  • Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg
    vs
    09:00
jornada 30º
domingo 30 de abril de 2017
  • FC Eintracht Rheine FC Eintracht Rheine
    vs
    09:00
jornada 31er
domingo 7 de mayo de 2017
  • vs
    09:00
jornada 32º
domingo 14 de mayo de 2017
  • vs
    09:00
jornada 33er
domingo 21 de mayo de 2017
  • SpVgg Erkenschwick SpVgg Erkenschwick
    vs
    09:00
jornada 34º
domingo 28 de mayo de 2017
  • FC Gutersloh FC Gutersloh
    vs
    09:00

Estadio

Sportplatz Roland
Beckum
jornada 15º
domingo 27 de noviembre de 2016
jornada 34º
domingo 29 de mayo de 2016
  • Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg
    4 : 1
    09:00
jornada 33er
domingo 22 de mayo de 2016
  • TUS Ennepetal TUS Ennepetal
    2 : 3
    09:00
jornada 32º
lunes 16 de mayo de 2016
  • 2 : 1
    09:00
jornada 31er
domingo 8 de mayo de 2016
  • SF Siegen SF Siegen
    0 : 1
    11:30
jornada 30º
sábado 30 de abril de 2016
  • FC Gutersloh FC Gutersloh
    0 : 0
    11:30
jornada 29º
sábado 23 de abril de 2016
  • 0 : 3
    08:00
jornada 28º
domingo 17 de abril de 2016
  • TSG Sprockhovel TSG Sprockhovel
    3 : 3
    09:00
jornada 27º
domingo 10 de abril de 2016
  • SUS Neukirchen SUS Neukirchen
    SC Roland Beckum SC Roland Beckum
    0 : 4
    09:00
jornada 13º
miércoles 6 de abril de 2016
  • FC Gutersloh FC Gutersloh
    SC Roland Beckum SC Roland Beckum
    5 : 2
    13:30
jornada 26º
domingo 3 de abril de 2016
  • SC Roland Beckum SC Roland Beckum
    Westfalia Rhynern Westfalia Rhynern
    2 : 0
    09:00
jornada 25º
lunes 28 de marzo de 2016
  • SpVgg Erkenschwick SpVgg Erkenschwick
    SC Roland Beckum SC Roland Beckum
    2 : 0
    09:00
jornada 24º
jueves 24 de marzo de 2016
  • SC Roland Beckum SC Roland Beckum
    SUS Stadtlohn SUS Stadtlohn
    3 : 1
    14:30
jornada 23er
domingo 20 de marzo de 2016
  • SV Schermbeck SV Schermbeck
    1 : 2
    10:00
jornada 22º
domingo 13 de marzo de 2016
  • 2 : 0
    10:00
jornada 21er
domingo 6 de marzo de 2016
  • SC Roland Beckum SC Roland Beckum
    ASC 09 Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund
    1 : 2
    09:00
jornada 20º
sábado 27 de febrero de 2016
  • SC Paderborn 07 II SC Paderborn 07 II
    SC Roland Beckum SC Roland Beckum
    3 : 0
    08:30
jornada 19º
sábado 20 de febrero de 2016
  • SC Roland Beckum SC Roland Beckum
    SV Lippstadt 08 SV Lippstadt 08
    2 : 2
    09:00
jornada 18º
domingo 14 de febrero de 2016
  • FC Eintracht Rheine FC Eintracht Rheine
    SC Roland Beckum SC Roland Beckum
    1 : 2
    09:00
jornada 17º
sábado 19 de diciembre de 2015
  • Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg
    1 : 0
    08:30
jornada 16º
sábado 12 de diciembre de 2015
  • TUS Ennepetal TUS Ennepetal
    4 : 0
    08:30
jornada 15º
domingo 6 de diciembre de 2015
  • 3 : 4
    09:00
jornada 14º
domingo 29 de noviembre de 2015
  • SF Siegen SF Siegen
    2 : 0
    08:30
jornada 13º
domingo 15 de noviembre de 2015
  • FC Gutersloh FC Gutersloh
    vs
    08:30
jornada 12º
domingo 8 de noviembre de 2015
  • SC Roland Beckum SC Roland Beckum
    Arminia Bielefeld II Arminia Bielefeld II
    3 : 1
    08:30
jornada 11º
domingo 25 de octubre de 2015
  • TSG Sprockhovel TSG Sprockhovel
    SC Roland Beckum SC Roland Beckum
    3 : 2
    10:00
jornada 10º
domingo 18 de octubre de 2015
  • SC Roland Beckum SC Roland Beckum
    SUS Neukirchen SUS Neukirchen
    3 : 3
    09:00
jornada 9º
domingo 11 de octubre de 2015
  • Westfalia Rhynern Westfalia Rhynern
    SC Roland Beckum SC Roland Beckum
    1 : 3
    09:00
jornada 8º
domingo 4 de octubre de 2015
  • SC Roland Beckum SC Roland Beckum
    SpVgg Erkenschwick SpVgg Erkenschwick
    2 : 2
    09:00
jornada 7º
domingo 27 de septiembre de 2015
  • SUS Stadtlohn SUS Stadtlohn
    SC Roland Beckum SC Roland Beckum
    2 : 2
    09:00
jornada 6º
domingo 20 de septiembre de 2015
  • SV Schermbeck SV Schermbeck
    1 : 1
    09:00
jornada 5º
domingo 13 de septiembre de 2015
  • 0 : 0
    09:00
jornada 4º
sábado 5 de septiembre de 2015
  • ASC 09 Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund
    SC Roland Beckum SC Roland Beckum
    3 : 1
    10:00