Rot-Weiss Erfurt II

Sportplatz Grubenstraße, Erfurt
  • Derrota
    1:6 2016-06-12
    vs.
    Bischofswerdaer FV
    Bischofswerdaer FV
  • Derrota
    1:6 2016-06-05
    vs.
    Askania Bernburg
    Askania Bernburg
  • Derrota
    2:3 2016-05-20
    vs.
    SV Schott Jena
    SV Schott Jena
  • Victoria
    2:0 2016-05-15
    vs.
    FC Eisenach
    FC Eisenach
  • Victoria
    2:0 2016-05-08
    vs.
    Einheit Rudolstadt
    Einheit Rudolstadt

Estadio

Sportplatz Grubenstraße
Эрфюрт
Capacidad máxima
4 000
jornada 30º
domingo 12 de junio de 2016
  • 6 : 1
    08:00
jornada 29º
domingo 5 de junio de 2016
  • 1 : 6
    08:00
jornada 28º
viernes 20 de mayo de 2016
  • SV Schott Jena SV Schott Jena
    3 : 2
    12:30
jornada 27º
domingo 15 de mayo de 2016
  • 2 : 0
    08:00
jornada 26º
domingo 8 de mayo de 2016
  • 0 : 2
    08:00
jornada 16º
martes 26 de abril de 2016
  • Lokomotive Leipzig Lokomotive Leipzig
    1 : 1
    11:00
jornada 24º
domingo 24 de abril de 2016
  • 4 : 0
    08:00
jornada 23er
domingo 17 de abril de 2016
  • SSV Markranstadt SSV Markranstadt
    4 : 0
    08:00
jornada 22º
sábado 9 de abril de 2016
  • 2 : 2
    08:00
jornada 21er
domingo 3 de abril de 2016
  • Rot-Weiss Erfurt II Rot-Weiss Erfurt II
    VfL Halle VfL Halle
    6 : 1
    08:00
jornada 16º
martes 29 de marzo de 2016
  • Lokomotive Leipzig Lokomotive Leipzig
    vs
    08:00
jornada 25º
sábado 26 de marzo de 2016
  • Rot-Weiss Erfurt II Rot-Weiss Erfurt II
    BSG Wismut Gera BSG Wismut Gera
    5 : 1
    09:00
jornada 20º
domingo 20 de marzo de 2016
  • Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II
    Rot-Weiss Erfurt II Rot-Weiss Erfurt II
    6 : 1
    09:00
jornada 19º
domingo 13 de marzo de 2016
  • Rot-Weiss Erfurt II Rot-Weiss Erfurt II
    SGU Sandersdorf SGU Sandersdorf
    4 : 0
    09:00
jornada 18º
sábado 5 de marzo de 2016
  • VFC Plauen VFC Plauen
    Rot-Weiss Erfurt II Rot-Weiss Erfurt II
    6 : 0
    08:00
jornada 17º
domingo 28 de febrero de 2016
  • FSV Barleben FSV Barleben
    Rot-Weiss Erfurt II Rot-Weiss Erfurt II
    4 : 3
    08:00
jornada 15º
domingo 13 de diciembre de 2015
  • 0 : 0
    07:00
jornada 14º
sábado 5 de diciembre de 2015
  • 0 : 1
    07:00
jornada 13º
sábado 28 de noviembre de 2015
  • SV Schott Jena SV Schott Jena
    2 : 2
    07:00
jornada 12º
sábado 21 de noviembre de 2015
  • 1 : 3
    07:30
jornada 11º
domingo 8 de noviembre de 2015
  • Rot-Weiss Erfurt II Rot-Weiss Erfurt II
    Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt
    0 : 3
    07:30
jornada 10º
sábado 31 de octubre de 2015
  • BSG Wismut Gera BSG Wismut Gera
    Rot-Weiss Erfurt II Rot-Weiss Erfurt II
    2 : 0
    08:30
jornada 9º
domingo 25 de octubre de 2015
  • Rot-Weiss Erfurt II Rot-Weiss Erfurt II
    FC International Leipzig FC International Leipzig
    0 : 2
    09:00
jornada 8º
domingo 18 de octubre de 2015
  • SSV Markranstadt SSV Markranstadt
    5 : 1
    08:00
jornada 7º
domingo 4 de octubre de 2015
  • 1 : 3
    08:00
jornada 6º
sábado 26 de septiembre de 2015
  • VfL Halle VfL Halle
    Rot-Weiss Erfurt II Rot-Weiss Erfurt II
    1 : 1
    08:30
jornada 5º
domingo 20 de septiembre de 2015
  • Rot-Weiss Erfurt II Rot-Weiss Erfurt II
    Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II
    1 : 2
    08:00
jornada 4º
sábado 12 de septiembre de 2015
  • SGU Sandersdorf SGU Sandersdorf
    Rot-Weiss Erfurt II Rot-Weiss Erfurt II
    2 : 2
    08:00
jornada 3er
domingo 30 de agosto de 2015
  • Rot-Weiss Erfurt II Rot-Weiss Erfurt II
    VFC Plauen VFC Plauen
    2 : 0
    08:00
jornada 2º
domingo 23 de agosto de 2015
  • Rot-Weiss Erfurt II Rot-Weiss Erfurt II
    FSV Barleben FSV Barleben
    1 : 1
    08:00
jornada 1er
domingo 16 de agosto de 2015
  • Lokomotive Leipzig Lokomotive Leipzig
    Rot-Weiss Erfurt II Rot-Weiss Erfurt II
    1 : 0
    08:00
jornada 30º
domingo 14 de junio de 2015
  • Lokomotive Leipzig Lokomotive Leipzig
    vs
    08:00
jornada 29º
domingo 7 de junio de 2015
  • SGU Sandersdorf SGU Sandersdorf
    Rot-Weiss Erfurt II Rot-Weiss Erfurt II
    0 : 1
    08:00
jornada 28º
domingo 24 de mayo de 2015
  • Rot-Weiss Erfurt II Rot-Weiss Erfurt II
    Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt
    1 : 0
    08:00
jornada 27º
miércoles 13 de mayo de 2015
  • 0 : 4
    12:30
jornada 26º
sábado 9 de mayo de 2015
  • SV Schott Jena SV Schott Jena
    1 : 1
    08:00
jornada 25º
domingo 3 de mayo de 2015
  • OFC Neugersdorf OFC Neugersdorf
    Rot-Weiss Erfurt II Rot-Weiss Erfurt II
    2 : 1
    08:00
jornada 24º
domingo 26 de abril de 2015
  • SSV Markranstadt SSV Markranstadt
    1 : 3
    08:00
jornada 23er
domingo 19 de abril de 2015
  • 0 : 1
    08:00
jornada 22º
domingo 12 de abril de 2015
  • 2 : 1
    08:00
jornada 21er
domingo 5 de abril de 2015
  • 2 : 0
    08:00
jornada 20º
domingo 29 de marzo de 2015
  • VfL Halle VfL Halle
    Rot-Weiss Erfurt II Rot-Weiss Erfurt II
    1 : 2
    08:00
jornada 19º
domingo 22 de marzo de 2015
  • Rot-Weiss Erfurt II Rot-Weiss Erfurt II
    Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II
    0 : 0
    09:00
jornada 18º
domingo 15 de marzo de 2015
  • 3 : 1
    09:00
jornada 17º
domingo 8 de marzo de 2015
  • 0 : 1
    09:00
jornada 16º
sábado 28 de febrero de 2015
  • 3 : 0
    09:00
jornada 1er
sábado 24 de enero de 2015
  • ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz
    Rot-Weiss Erfurt II Rot-Weiss Erfurt II
    2 : 0
    07:00
jornada 15º
sábado 6 de diciembre de 2014
  • Lokomotive Leipzig Lokomotive Leipzig
    Rot-Weiss Erfurt II Rot-Weiss Erfurt II
    1 : 1
    09:00
jornada 14º
domingo 30 de noviembre de 2014
  • Rot-Weiss Erfurt II Rot-Weiss Erfurt II
    SGU Sandersdorf SGU Sandersdorf
    2 : 1
    07:00
jornada 13º
sábado 22 de noviembre de 2014
  • Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt
    Rot-Weiss Erfurt II Rot-Weiss Erfurt II
    1 : 1
    07:30