Preetzer TSV

Sportzentrum Klausdorfer Strasse, Altenholz
  • Victoria
    2:1 2016-05-21
    vs.
    TSV Altenholz
    TSV Altenholz
  • Victoria
    1:0 2016-05-16
    vs.
    Tura Meldorf
    Tura Meldorf
  • Empate
    0:0 2016-05-14
    vs.
    Holstein Kiel II
    Holstein Kiel II
  • Derrota
    2:4 2016-05-07
    vs.
    Heider SV
    Heider SV
  • Derrota
    0:3 2016-05-05
    vs.
    Flensburg 08
    Flensburg 08

Estadio

Sportzentrum Klausdorfer Strasse
Altenholz
Capacidad máxima
5,000
jornada 34º
sábado 21 de mayo de 2016
  • TSV Altenholz TSV Altenholz
    1 : 2
    10:00
jornada 24º
lunes 16 de mayo de 2016
  • 1 : 0
    08:00
jornada 33er
sábado 14 de mayo de 2016
  • 0 : 0
    09:30
jornada 32º
sábado 7 de mayo de 2016
  • Heider SV Heider SV
    2 : 4
    09:30
jornada 22º
jueves 5 de mayo de 2016
  • Flensburg 08 Flensburg 08
    0 : 3
    08:00
jornada 31er
domingo 1 de mayo de 2016
  • SV Todesfelde SV Todesfelde
    1 : 1
    08:00
jornada 30º
sábado 23 de abril de 2016
  • SV Henstedt-Rhen SV Henstedt-Rhen
    2 : 3
    09:30
jornada 20º
miércoles 20 de abril de 2016
  • VfR Neumunster VfR Neumunster
    3 : 1
    12:30
jornada 29º
sábado 16 de abril de 2016
  • PSV Neumunster PSV Neumunster
    3 : 0
    09:00
jornada 28º
sábado 9 de abril de 2016
  • Preetzer TSV Preetzer TSV
    Oldenburger SV Oldenburger SV
    3 : 4
    09:30
jornada 27º
sábado 2 de abril de 2016
  • FC Kilia Kiel FC Kilia Kiel
    3 : 0
    08:00
jornada 19º
lunes 28 de marzo de 2016
  • Preetzer TSV Preetzer TSV
    SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
    1 : 1
    08:00
jornada 26º
sábado 19 de marzo de 2016
  • Preetzer TSV Preetzer TSV
    TSB Flensburg TSB Flensburg
    1 : 2
    10:30
jornada 25º
domingo 13 de marzo de 2016
  • 1 : 1
    09:00
jornada 1er
sábado 27 de febrero de 2016
  • Preetzer TSV Preetzer TSV
    TUS Hartenholm TUS Hartenholm
    1 : 3
    09:00
jornada 18º
sábado 12 de diciembre de 2015
  • TSV Kropp TSV Kropp
    vs
    08:00
jornada 21er
sábado 5 de diciembre de 2015
  • SV Eichede SV Eichede
    4 : 1
    08:00
jornada 20º
domingo 29 de noviembre de 2015
  • VfR Neumunster VfR Neumunster
    vs
    08:00
jornada 19º
sábado 21 de noviembre de 2015
  • vs
    08:00
jornada 18º
sábado 14 de noviembre de 2015
  • TSV Kropp TSV Kropp
    vs
    08:00
jornada 17º
domingo 8 de noviembre de 2015
  • Holstein Kiel II Holstein Kiel II
    Preetzer TSV Preetzer TSV
    2 : 2
    08:00
jornada 16º
sábado 31 de octubre de 2015
  • Heider SV Heider SV
    1 : 2
    09:00
jornada 15º
sábado 24 de octubre de 2015
  • PSV Neumunster PSV Neumunster
    4 : 1
    09:30
jornada 14º
sábado 17 de octubre de 2015
  • Oldenburger SV Oldenburger SV
    Preetzer TSV Preetzer TSV
    4 : 4
    10:00
jornada 13º
sábado 10 de octubre de 2015
  • FC Kilia Kiel FC Kilia Kiel
    1 : 2
    09:30
jornada 12º
domingo 4 de octubre de 2015
  • SV Henstedt-Rhen SV Henstedt-Rhen
    3 : 2
    09:00
jornada 11º
sábado 26 de septiembre de 2015
  • SV Todesfelde SV Todesfelde
    0 : 2
    09:30
jornada 10º
sábado 19 de septiembre de 2015
  • TSB Flensburg TSB Flensburg
    Preetzer TSV Preetzer TSV
    3 : 0
    08:00
jornada 9º
sábado 12 de septiembre de 2015
  • 3 : 0
    09:30
jornada 8º
domingo 6 de septiembre de 2015
  • 0 : 0
    09:00
jornada 7º
sábado 29 de agosto de 2015
  • VfR Neumunster VfR Neumunster
    0 : 5
    09:30
jornada 6º
sábado 22 de agosto de 2015
  • SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
    Preetzer TSV Preetzer TSV
    6 : 1
    08:00
jornada 5º
sábado 15 de agosto de 2015
  • SV Eichede SV Eichede
    1 : 1
    09:30
jornada 4º
miércoles 12 de agosto de 2015
  • TSV Altenholz TSV Altenholz
    2 : 3
    12:45
jornada 3er
sábado 8 de agosto de 2015
  • TSV Kropp TSV Kropp
    1 : 2
    08:30
jornada 2º
miércoles 5 de agosto de 2015
  • Flensburg 08 Flensburg 08
    Preetzer TSV Preetzer TSV
    3 : 3
    13:00
jornada 1er
domingo 2 de agosto de 2015
  • TUS Hartenholm TUS Hartenholm
    Preetzer TSV Preetzer TSV
    2 : 0
    09:00
sábado 1 de agosto de 2015
  • vs
    09:30