Pobeda Junior

SRC Atina Bojadzi, Ohrid

ENFRENTAMIENTOS DIRECTOS

Pobeda Junior vs Shkendija 79 Tetovo
3 Victorias
1 Empate
4 Victorias
Pobeda Junior vs FK Sileks Kratovo
2 Victorias
3 Empates
5 Victorias
Pobeda Junior vs FK Rabotnicki Skopje
4 Victorias
3 Empates
3 Victorias
Pobeda Junior vs Bregalnica Stip
5 Victorias
4 Empates
1 Victoria
Pobeda Junior vs KF Shkupi Skopje
2 Victorias
4 Empates
0 Victorias
Pobeda Junior vs Vardar 1947 Skopje
1 Victoria
4 Empates
5 Victorias
Cargar más

Estadio

SRC Atina Bojadzi
Ohrid
Capacidad máxima
2.500
jornada 36º
miércoles 31 de mayo de 2017
Cuartos de Final
miércoles 7 de diciembre de 2016
jornada 18º
domingo 4 de diciembre de 2016
jornada 16º
domingo 27 de noviembre de 2016
Cuartos de Final
miércoles 23 de noviembre de 2016
jornada 14º
miércoles 16 de noviembre de 2016
1/8 de Final
miércoles 12 de octubre de 2016
jornada 7º
domingo 25 de septiembre de 2016
1/8 de Final
miércoles 21 de septiembre de 2016
Final 16to lugar
miércoles 17 de agosto de 2016
jornada 27º
sábado 14 de mayo de 2016
  • Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    2 : 0
    10:30
jornada 26º
sábado 7 de mayo de 2016
  • FK Skopje FK Skopje
    Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    1 : 0
    10:00
jornada 25º
sábado 30 de abril de 2016
  • Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    1 : 0
    10:00
jornada 24º
sábado 23 de abril de 2016
  • FK Kozuf Miravci FK Kozuf Miravci
    Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    0 : 2
    10:00
jornada 23er
martes 19 de abril de 2016
  • Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    3 : 0
    10:00
jornada 22º
sábado 16 de abril de 2016
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    1 : 4
    10:00
jornada 21er
sábado 9 de abril de 2016
  • Euromilk Gorno Lisice Euromilk Gorno Lisice
    Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    1 : 2
    10:00
jornada 20º
sábado 2 de abril de 2016
  • Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    FK Teteks Tetovo FK Teteks Tetovo
    1 : 0
    10:00
jornada 11º
martes 29 de marzo de 2016
  • Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    1 : 3
    10:00