PFC Spartak Pleven

Pleven Stadium, Pleven
jornada 18º
sábado 25 de febrero de 2017
  • Lokomotive Sofía Lokomotive Sofía
    PFC Spartak Pleven PFC Spartak Pleven
    vs
    08:00
jornada 19º
sábado 4 de marzo de 2017
  • PFC Spartak Pleven PFC Spartak Pleven
    Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
    vs
    08:30
jornada 20º
sábado 11 de marzo de 2017
  • Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
    PFC Spartak Pleven PFC Spartak Pleven
    vs
    08:30
jornada 21er
sábado 18 de marzo de 2017
  • PFC Spartak Pleven PFC Spartak Pleven
    Botev Galabovo Botev Galabovo
    vs
    12:00
jornada 22º
sábado 1 de abril de 2017
  • Cska Sofia Ii Cska Sofia Ii
    PFC Spartak Pleven PFC Spartak Pleven
    vs
    07:00
jornada 23er
sábado 8 de abril de 2017
  • PFC Spartak Pleven PFC Spartak Pleven
    Vitosha Sofía Vitosha Sofía
    vs
    10:00
jornada 24º
sábado 15 de abril de 2017
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    PFC Spartak Pleven PFC Spartak Pleven
    vs
    10:00
jornada 25º
sábado 22 de abril de 2017
  • PFC Spartak Pleven PFC Spartak Pleven
    Carsko Selo 2015 Carsko Selo 2015
    vs
    10:00
jornada 26º
sábado 29 de abril de 2017
  • PFC Nesebar PFC Nesebar
    PFC Spartak Pleven PFC Spartak Pleven
    vs
    11:00
jornada 27º
sábado 6 de mayo de 2017
  • PFC Spartak Pleven PFC Spartak Pleven
    PFC Bansko PFC Bansko
    vs
    11:00
jornada 28º
sábado 13 de mayo de 2017
  • Levski Karlovo Levski Karlovo
    PFC Spartak Pleven PFC Spartak Pleven
    vs
    11:00
jornada 29º
sábado 20 de mayo de 2017
  • PFC Spartak Pleven PFC Spartak Pleven
    Oborishte Panagyurishte Oborishte Panagyurishte
    vs
    11:00
jornada 30º
sábado 27 de mayo de 2017
  • Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    PFC Spartak Pleven PFC Spartak Pleven
    vs
    11:00

Estadio

Stadion Pleven
Pleven
Capacidad máxima
21.940
jornada 30º
domingo 29 de mayo de 2016
  • FC Dunav Rousse FC Dunav Rousse
    0 : 0
    11:00
jornada 29º
sábado 21 de mayo de 2016
  • PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
    1 : 1
    11:00
jornada 28º
sábado 14 de mayo de 2016
  • PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra
    1 : 0
    11:00
jornada 27º
sábado 7 de mayo de 2016
  • PFC Bansko PFC Bansko
    1 : 2
    11:00
jornada 26º
jueves 28 de abril de 2016
  • Oborishte Panagyurishte Oborishte Panagyurishte
    2 : 0
    10:00
jornada 25º
sábado 23 de abril de 2016
  • Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    5 : 1
    10:00
jornada 24º
sábado 16 de abril de 2016
  • Botev Galabovo Botev Galabovo
    3 : 1
    10:00
jornada 23er
sábado 9 de abril de 2016
  • Ofc Pomorie Ofc Pomorie
    PFC Spartak Pleven PFC Spartak Pleven
    1 : 0
    10:00
jornada 22º
sábado 2 de abril de 2016
  • PFC Spartak Pleven PFC Spartak Pleven
    Sozopol Sozopol
    1 : 1
    10:00
jornada 20º
sábado 12 de marzo de 2016
  • 1 : 2
    08:30
jornada 19º
domingo 6 de marzo de 2016
  • Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    PFC Spartak Pleven PFC Spartak Pleven
    3 : 1
    08:30
jornada 18º
sábado 27 de febrero de 2016
  • FK Septemvri Simitli FK Septemvri Simitli
    2 : 0
    07:00
jornada 17º
sábado 5 de diciembre de 2015
  • 0 : 0
    07:00
jornada 16º
sábado 28 de noviembre de 2015
  • FK Septemvri Sofia FK Septemvri Sofia
    PFC Spartak Pleven PFC Spartak Pleven
    2 : 1
    07:00
jornada 15º
sábado 21 de noviembre de 2015
  • FC Dunav Rousse FC Dunav Rousse
    0 : 0
    07:30
jornada 14º
domingo 8 de noviembre de 2015
  • PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
    2 : 1
    07:30
jornada 13º
lunes 2 de noviembre de 2015
  • PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra
    0 : 1
    07:30
1/8 de Final
martes 27 de octubre de 2015
  • CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
    0 : 2
    07:30
jornada 12º
viernes 23 de octubre de 2015
  • PFC Spartak Pleven PFC Spartak Pleven
    PFC Bansko PFC Bansko
    1 : 3
    09:00
jornada 11º
sábado 17 de octubre de 2015
  • Oborishte Panagyurishte Oborishte Panagyurishte
    PFC Spartak Pleven PFC Spartak Pleven
    2 : 0
    09:00
jornada 10º
sábado 3 de octubre de 2015
  • Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    0 : 1
    09:00
jornada 9º
domingo 27 de septiembre de 2015
  • Botev Galabovo Botev Galabovo
    PFC Spartak Pleven PFC Spartak Pleven
    2 : 2
    10:00
Final 16to lugar
miércoles 23 de septiembre de 2015
  • PFC Slavia Sofía PFC Slavia Sofía
    2 : 1
    09:00
jornada 8º
sábado 19 de septiembre de 2015
  • PFC Spartak Pleven PFC Spartak Pleven
    Ofc Pomorie Ofc Pomorie
    1 : 1
    10:00
jornada 7º
sábado 12 de septiembre de 2015
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    PFC Spartak Pleven PFC Spartak Pleven
    3 : 2
    12:00
jornada 6º
sábado 29 de agosto de 2015
  • Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas
    3 : 3
    11:00
jornada 5º
lunes 24 de agosto de 2015
  • 4 : 1
    13:00
jornada 4º
lunes 17 de agosto de 2015
  • PFC Spartak Pleven PFC Spartak Pleven
    Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    2 : 0
    11:00
jornada 3er
sábado 8 de agosto de 2015
  • FK Septemvri Simitli FK Septemvri Simitli
    1 : 0
    11:00
jornada 2º
sábado 1 de agosto de 2015
  • 1 : 0
    11:00
jornada 1er
sábado 25 de julio de 2015
  • PFC Spartak Pleven PFC Spartak Pleven
    FK Septemvri Sofia FK Septemvri Sofia
    4 : 1
    11:30
sábado 11 de julio de 2015
  • FC Dunav Rousse FC Dunav Rousse
    0 : 0
    11:00