PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich

FK Botev Galabovo, Galabovo
  • Victoria
    2:1 2016-05-29
    vs.
    Ludogorets Razgrad B
    Ludogorets Razgrad B
  • Empate
    1:1 2016-05-21
    vs.
    PFC Spartak Pleven
    PFC Spartak Pleven
  • Derrota
    0:3 2016-05-15
    vs.
    FC Vereya
    FC Vereya
  • Empate
    0:0 2016-05-07
    vs.
    FK Septemvri Sofia
    FK Septemvri Sofia
  • Empate
    2:2 2016-04-28
    vs.
    FC Dunav Rousse
    FC Dunav Rousse

Estadio

FK Botev Galabovo
Galabovo
Capacidad máxima
2.000
jornada 30º
domingo 29 de mayo de 2016
  • PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
    1 : 2
    11:00
jornada 29º
sábado 21 de mayo de 2016
  • PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
    1 : 1
    11:00
jornada 28º
domingo 15 de mayo de 2016
  • PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
    3 : 0
    12:00
jornada 27º
sábado 7 de mayo de 2016
  • PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
    Pirin 2002 Razlog Pirin 2002 Razlog
    0 : 0
    11:00
jornada 26º
jueves 28 de abril de 2016
  • FC Dunav Rousse FC Dunav Rousse
    PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
    2 : 2
    10:00
jornada 25º
sábado 23 de abril de 2016
  • PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
    FK Septemvri Simitli FK Septemvri Simitli
    1 : 0
    10:00
jornada 24º
sábado 16 de abril de 2016
  • PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
    PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra
    3 : 1
    10:00
jornada 23er
sábado 9 de abril de 2016
  • PFC Bansko PFC Bansko
    PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
    0 : 1
    10:00
jornada 22º
sábado 2 de abril de 2016
  • PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
    Oborishte Panagyurishte Oborishte Panagyurishte
    2 : 1
    10:00
jornada 21er
sábado 19 de marzo de 2016
  • Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
    1 : 1
    09:30
jornada 20º
sábado 12 de marzo de 2016
  • PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
    Botev Galabovo Botev Galabovo
    1 : 1
    08:30
jornada 17º
sábado 5 de diciembre de 2015
  • Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas
    PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
    2 : 1
    07:00
jornada 16º
domingo 29 de noviembre de 2015
  • PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
    2 : 1
    07:00
jornada 15º
domingo 22 de noviembre de 2015
  • PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
    1 : 1
    07:30
jornada 14º
domingo 8 de noviembre de 2015
  • PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
    2 : 1
    07:30
jornada 13º
viernes 30 de octubre de 2015
  • PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
    0 : 1
    08:30
jornada 12º
viernes 23 de octubre de 2015
  • Pirin 2002 Razlog Pirin 2002 Razlog
    PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
    2 : 0
    09:00
jornada 11º
sábado 17 de octubre de 2015
  • PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
    FC Dunav Rousse FC Dunav Rousse
    1 : 1
    09:00
jornada 10º
sábado 3 de octubre de 2015
  • FK Septemvri Simitli FK Septemvri Simitli
    PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
    0 : 1
    09:00
jornada 9º
domingo 27 de septiembre de 2015
  • PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra
    PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
    0 : 0
    10:00
Final 16to lugar
miércoles 23 de septiembre de 2015
  • PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
    5 : 3
    09:00
jornada 8º
sábado 19 de septiembre de 2015
  • PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
    PFC Bansko PFC Bansko
    1 : 2
    10:00
jornada 7º
sábado 12 de septiembre de 2015
  • Oborishte Panagyurishte Oborishte Panagyurishte
    PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
    1 : 0
    10:00
jornada 6º
sábado 29 de agosto de 2015
  • PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
    Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    0 : 1
    11:00
jornada 5º
sábado 22 de agosto de 2015
  • Botev Galabovo Botev Galabovo
    PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
    2 : 1
    11:00
jornada 4º
sábado 15 de agosto de 2015
  • PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
    0 : 1
    11:00
jornada 3er
sábado 8 de agosto de 2015
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
    2 : 0
    13:00
jornada 2º
sábado 1 de agosto de 2015
  • PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
    Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas
    2 : 0
    11:00
jornada 1er
domingo 26 de julio de 2015
  • PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
    1 : 1
    13:00
sábado 4 de julio de 2015
  • PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
    Ofc Pomorie Ofc Pomorie
    1 : 2
    11:00