VSNK Varazdin

Stadion Andelko Herjavec, Varazdin
jornada 2º
sábado 26 de agosto de 2017
jornada 5º
sábado 9 de septiembre de 2017
jornada 7º
viernes 22 de septiembre de 2017
jornada 8º
miércoles 27 de septiembre de 2017
  • VSNK Varazdin VSNK Varazdin
    HNK Sibenik HNK Sibenik
    vs
    10:00
jornada 9º
sábado 30 de septiembre de 2017
  • NK Solin NK Solin
    VSNK Varazdin VSNK Varazdin
    vs
    10:00
jornada 10º
sábado 7 de octubre de 2017
  • VSNK Varazdin VSNK Varazdin
    NK Dugopolje NK Dugopolje
    vs
    09:30
jornada 12º
sábado 14 de octubre de 2017
  • VSNK Varazdin VSNK Varazdin
    NK Novigrad NK Novigrad
    vs
    09:00
jornada 13º
sábado 21 de octubre de 2017
  • Kustosija Kustosija
    VSNK Varazdin VSNK Varazdin
    vs
    09:00
jornada 14º
sábado 28 de octubre de 2017
  • VSNK Varazdin VSNK Varazdin
    NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
    vs
    09:00
jornada 15º
sábado 4 de noviembre de 2017
  • NK Radnik Sesvete NK Radnik Sesvete
    VSNK Varazdin VSNK Varazdin
    vs
    08:00
jornada 16º
sábado 11 de noviembre de 2017
  • VSNK Varazdin VSNK Varazdin
    NK Lucko NK Lucko
    vs
    07:30
jornada 17º
domingo 19 de noviembre de 2017
  • NK Dinamo Zagreb II NK Dinamo Zagreb II
    VSNK Varazdin VSNK Varazdin
    vs
    07:30
jornada 18º
sábado 25 de noviembre de 2017
  • VSNK Varazdin VSNK Varazdin
    HNK Gorica HNK Gorica
    vs
    07:30
jornada 19º
sábado 2 de diciembre de 2017
  • HNK Sibenik HNK Sibenik
    VSNK Varazdin VSNK Varazdin
    vs
    07:30
jornada 20º
sábado 3 de marzo de 2018
  • VSNK Varazdin VSNK Varazdin
    NK Solin NK Solin
    vs
    09:00
jornada 21er
sábado 10 de marzo de 2018
  • NK Dugopolje NK Dugopolje
    VSNK Varazdin VSNK Varazdin
    vs
    09:00

ENFRENTAMIENTOS DIRECTOS

VSNK Varazdin vs NK Slaven Belupo
2 Victorias
0 Empates
1 Victoria

Estadio

Stadion Andelko Herjavec
Varazdin
Capacidad máxima
10.800
Final 16to lugar
miércoles 21 de septiembre de 2016
miércoles 23 de septiembre de 2015
  • Mladost Zdralovi Mladost Zdralovi
    Nk Varazdin Nk Varazdin
    3 : 0
    09:30
miércoles 24 de septiembre de 2014
  • Mladost Antin Mladost Antin
    Nk Varazdin Nk Varazdin
    0 : 1
    09:30
Final 16to lugar
miércoles 25 de septiembre de 2013
  • NK Novigrad NK Novigrad
    Nk Varazdin Nk Varazdin
    3 : 0
    09:30
1/8 de Final
martes 25 de octubre de 2011
  • Nk Varazdin Nk Varazdin
    NK Istra 1961 NK Istra 1961
    0 : 1
    11:00
Final 16to lugar
martes 20 de septiembre de 2011
  • Podravac Podravac
    Nk Varazdin Nk Varazdin
    2 : 4
    09:30
Final
miércoles 25 de mayo de 2011
  • VSNK Varazdin VSNK Varazdin
    Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
    1 : 3
    14:10
miércoles 11 de mayo de 2011
  • Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
    VSNK Varazdin VSNK Varazdin
    5 : 1
    14:10
Semifinales
miércoles 20 de abril de 2011
  • VSNK Varazdin VSNK Varazdin
    HNK Cibalia-Vinkovci HNK Cibalia-Vinkovci
    3 : 0
    12:00
martes 5 de abril de 2011
  • HNK Cibalia-Vinkovci HNK Cibalia-Vinkovci
    VSNK Varazdin VSNK Varazdin
    1 : 0
    12:00
Cuartos de Final
miércoles 24 de noviembre de 2010
  • HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka
    VSNK Varazdin VSNK Varazdin
    2 : 4
    10:00
martes 9 de noviembre de 2010
  • VSNK Varazdin VSNK Varazdin
    HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka
    2 : 1
    11:00
1/8 de Final
martes 26 de octubre de 2010
  • Nk Varazdin Nk Varazdin
    NK Naftas Hask NK Naftas Hask
    1 : 0
    12:00
Final 16to lugar
miércoles 22 de septiembre de 2010
  • Bijelo Brdo Bijelo Brdo
    Nk Varazdin Nk Varazdin
    0 : 2
    09:30
Semifinales
miércoles 7 de abril de 2010
  • VSNK Varazdin VSNK Varazdin
    HNK Sibenik HNK Sibenik
    0 : 2
    10:00
miércoles 24 de marzo de 2010
  • HNK Sibenik HNK Sibenik
    VSNK Varazdin VSNK Varazdin
    0 : 0
    11:00
Cuartos de Final
miércoles 9 de diciembre de 2009
  • VSNK Varazdin VSNK Varazdin
    NK Slaven Belupo NK Slaven Belupo
    2 : 0
    10:00
martes 24 de noviembre de 2009
  • NK Slaven Belupo NK Slaven Belupo
    VSNK Varazdin VSNK Varazdin
    1 : 4
    10:00
1/8 de Final
martes 27 de octubre de 2009
  • VSNK Varazdin VSNK Varazdin
    Karlovac Karlovac
    2 : 1
    12:00
Final 16to lugar
miércoles 23 de septiembre de 2009
  • Velebit Velebit
    VSNK Varazdin VSNK Varazdin
    0 : 2
    09:30
1/8 de Final
miércoles 29 de octubre de 2008
  • NK Pomorac NK Pomorac
    VSNK Varazdin VSNK Varazdin
    2 : 0
    09:00
Final 16to lugar
miércoles 24 de septiembre de 2008
  • NK Mladost Cernik NK Mladost Cernik
    VSNK Varazdin VSNK Varazdin
    0 : 1
    09:30
Semifinales
miércoles 23 de abril de 2008
  • HNK Hajduk Split HNK Hajduk Split
    VSNK Varazdin VSNK Varazdin
    4 : 0
    11:00
miércoles 9 de abril de 2008
  • VSNK Varazdin VSNK Varazdin
    HNK Hajduk Split HNK Hajduk Split
    1 : 1
    12:00
Cuartos de Final
martes 27 de noviembre de 2007
  • HNK Cibalia-Vinkovci HNK Cibalia-Vinkovci
    VSNK Varazdin VSNK Varazdin
    0 : 2
    07:30
miércoles 7 de noviembre de 2007
  • VSNK Varazdin VSNK Varazdin
    HNK Cibalia-Vinkovci HNK Cibalia-Vinkovci
    4 : 0
    11:00
Final 16to lugar
miércoles 20 de septiembre de 2006
  • Konavljanin Konavljanin
    VSNK Varazdin VSNK Varazdin
    2 : 1
    10:00
Semifinales
miércoles 27 de abril de 2005
  • VSNK Varazdin VSNK Varazdin
    HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka
    2 : 3
    11:30
miércoles 20 de abril de 2005
  • HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka
    VSNK Varazdin VSNK Varazdin
    3 : 2
    11:30
Cuartos de Final
miércoles 16 de marzo de 2005
  • Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
    VSNK Varazdin VSNK Varazdin
    0 : 0
    09:00
miércoles 9 de marzo de 2005
  • VSNK Varazdin VSNK Varazdin
    Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
    1 : 0
    09:00
Final 16to lugar
miércoles 22 de septiembre de 2004
  • Tomislav Tomislav
    VSNK Varazdin VSNK Varazdin
    1 : 6
    10:00
Final
miércoles 19 de mayo de 2004
  • Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
    VSNK Varazdin VSNK Varazdin
    0 : 0
    12:15
miércoles 5 de mayo de 2004
  • VSNK Varazdin VSNK Varazdin
    Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
    1 : 1
    12:15
Semifinales
miércoles 14 de abril de 2004
  • VSNK Varazdin VSNK Varazdin
    HNK Cibalia-Vinkovci HNK Cibalia-Vinkovci
    5 : 1
    12:00
martes 6 de abril de 2004
  • HNK Cibalia-Vinkovci HNK Cibalia-Vinkovci
    VSNK Varazdin VSNK Varazdin
    1 : 3
    10:30
Cuartos de Final
miércoles 24 de marzo de 2004
  • VSNK Varazdin VSNK Varazdin
    NK Istra 1961 NK Istra 1961
    5 : 0
    12:00
miércoles 17 de marzo de 2004
  • NK Istra 1961 NK Istra 1961
    VSNK Varazdin VSNK Varazdin
    2 : 0
    09:30
1/8 de Final
miércoles 29 de octubre de 2003
  • Zagorec Krapina Zagorec Krapina
    VSNK Varazdin VSNK Varazdin
    0 : 3
    08:00
Final 16to lugar
miércoles 17 de septiembre de 2003
  • Valpovka Satnica Valpovka Satnica
    VSNK Varazdin VSNK Varazdin
    0 : 2
    10:00