Mladost Carev

SRC Biljanini Izvori, Carev Dvor
  • Derrota
    0:4 2016-05-15
    vs.
    FK Renova
    FK Renova
  • Derrota
    0:4 2016-05-08
    vs.
    FK Metalurg Skopje
    FK Metalurg Skopje
  • Derrota
    0:2 2016-05-04
    vs.
    Horizont Turnovo
    Horizont Turnovo
  • Derrota
    2:4 2016-04-28
    vs.
    FK Renova
    FK Renova
  • Victoria
    2:0 2016-04-24
    vs.
    FK Metalurg Skopje
    FK Metalurg Skopje

Estadio

SRC Biljanini Izvori
Carev Dvor
Capacidad máxima
3.000

Fans en internet

1 273
Número de fans en Facebook
jornada 33er
domingo 15 de mayo de 2016
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    0 : 4
    10:30
jornada 32º
domingo 8 de mayo de 2016
  • FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    Mladost Carev Mladost Carev
    4 : 0
    10:00
jornada 31er
miércoles 4 de mayo de 2016
  • Horizont Turnovo Horizont Turnovo
    0 : 2
    10:00
jornada 30º
jueves 28 de abril de 2016
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    4 : 2
    10:00
jornada 29º
domingo 24 de abril de 2016
  • Mladost Carev Mladost Carev
    FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    2 : 0
    10:00
jornada 28º
miércoles 20 de abril de 2016
  • Horizont Turnovo Horizont Turnovo
    Mladost Carev Mladost Carev
    2 : 0
    10:00
jornada 27º
domingo 17 de abril de 2016
  • KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    0 : 1
    10:00
jornada 26º
domingo 10 de abril de 2016
  • FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    Mladost Carev Mladost Carev
    2 : 0
    10:00
jornada 25º
miércoles 6 de abril de 2016
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    3 : 0
    10:00
jornada 24º
domingo 3 de abril de 2016
  • Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    0 : 5
    10:00
jornada 22º
domingo 13 de marzo de 2016
  • Mladost Carev Mladost Carev
    Vardar 1947 Skopje Vardar 1947 Skopje
    0 : 3
    09:00
jornada 21er
miércoles 9 de marzo de 2016
  • Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    Mladost Carev Mladost Carev
    2 : 0
    08:00
jornada 20º
domingo 28 de febrero de 2016
  • Mladost Carev Mladost Carev
    FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    0 : 1
    08:00
jornada 19º
sábado 20 de febrero de 2016
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    2 : 1
    08:00
jornada 18º
jueves 10 de diciembre de 2015
  • Horizont Turnovo Horizont Turnovo
    2 : 1
    07:00
jornada 17º
domingo 6 de diciembre de 2015
  • KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    5 : 0
    07:00
Cuartos de Final
miércoles 2 de diciembre de 2015
  • Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    4 : 1
    07:00
jornada 16º
domingo 29 de noviembre de 2015
  • Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    1 : 4
    07:00
Cuartos de Final
miércoles 25 de noviembre de 2015
  • Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    1 : 1
    07:00
jornada 15º
domingo 22 de noviembre de 2015
  • FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    3 : 0
    07:00
jornada 14º
domingo 8 de noviembre de 2015
  • FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    1 : 5
    07:00
jornada 4º
miércoles 4 de noviembre de 2015
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    0 : 3
    07:30
jornada 13º
domingo 1 de noviembre de 2015
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    2 : 0
    07:30
jornada 12º
miércoles 28 de octubre de 2015
  • Vardar 1947 Skopje Vardar 1947 Skopje
    0 : 1
    08:30
jornada 11º
domingo 25 de octubre de 2015
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    1 : 0
    08:30
1/8 de Final
miércoles 21 de octubre de 2015
  • FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    3 : 3
    08:30
jornada 10º
domingo 18 de octubre de 2015
  • Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    1 : 1
    08:30
jornada 9º
domingo 4 de octubre de 2015
  • Horizont Turnovo Horizont Turnovo
    1 : 0
    09:00
1/8 de Final
miércoles 30 de septiembre de 2015
  • FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    2 : 4
    09:30
jornada 8º
domingo 27 de septiembre de 2015
  • KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    0 : 2
    09:30
jornada 7º
sábado 19 de septiembre de 2015
  • Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    2 : 3
    09:30
jornada 6º
domingo 13 de septiembre de 2015
  • FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    3 : 1
    10:00
jornada 5º
sábado 29 de agosto de 2015
  • FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    1 : 2
    10:30
jornada 3er
domingo 23 de agosto de 2015
  • Vardar 1947 Skopje Vardar 1947 Skopje
    6 : 0
    10:30
jornada 2º
domingo 16 de agosto de 2015
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    2 : 1
    11:30
Final 16to lugar
miércoles 12 de agosto de 2015
  • Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    7 : 8
    11:30
jornada 1er
domingo 9 de agosto de 2015
  • Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    3 : 1
    11:30
martes 4 de agosto de 2015
  • FK Teteks Tetovo FK Teteks Tetovo
    0 : 1
    10:00
viernes 17 de julio de 2015
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    0 : 0
    11:00
miércoles 15 de julio de 2015
  • FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    1 : 2
    11:30
miércoles 8 de julio de 2015
  • KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    2 : 2
    11:00
domingo 5 de julio de 2015
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    vs
    11:00
jornada 27º
sábado 23 de mayo de 2015
  • KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    2 : 0
    10:30
jornada 26º
sábado 16 de mayo de 2015
  • FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    1 : 1
    10:30
jornada 25º
sábado 9 de mayo de 2015
  • FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    2 : 0
    10:30
jornada 24º
sábado 2 de mayo de 2015
  • Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    0 : 0
    10:00
jornada 23er
sábado 25 de abril de 2015
  • FK Kozuf Miravci FK Kozuf Miravci
    1 : 0
    10:00
jornada 22º
sábado 18 de abril de 2015
  • Napredok Napredok
    1 : 2
    10:00
jornada 21er
sábado 11 de abril de 2015
  • FK Drita Bogovinje FK Drita Bogovinje
    2 : 0
    10:00
jornada 20º
domingo 5 de abril de 2015
  • FK Skopje FK Skopje
    1 : 0
    10:00