Ludogorets Razgrad B

Ludogorets Arena, Razgrad
jornada 18º
sábado 25 de febrero de 2017
  • Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    Sozopol Sozopol
    vs
    11:00
jornada 19º
sábado 4 de marzo de 2017
  • Ofc Pomorie Ofc Pomorie
    Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    vs
    08:00
jornada 20º
sábado 11 de marzo de 2017
  • Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    Carsko Selo 2015 Carsko Selo 2015
    vs
    11:00
jornada 21er
sábado 18 de marzo de 2017
  • Lokomotive Sofía Lokomotive Sofía
    Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    vs
    09:30
jornada 22º
sábado 1 de abril de 2017
  • Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    PFC Nesebar PFC Nesebar
    vs
    11:00
jornada 23er
sábado 8 de abril de 2017
  • Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
    Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    vs
    10:00
jornada 24º
sábado 15 de abril de 2017
  • Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    PFC Bansko PFC Bansko
    vs
    11:00
jornada 25º
sábado 22 de abril de 2017
  • Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
    Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    vs
    10:00
jornada 26º
sábado 29 de abril de 2017
  • Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    Levski Karlovo Levski Karlovo
    vs
    11:00
jornada 27º
sábado 6 de mayo de 2017
  • Botev Galabovo Botev Galabovo
    Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    vs
    11:00
jornada 28º
sábado 13 de mayo de 2017
  • Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    Oborishte Panagyurishte Oborishte Panagyurishte
    vs
    11:00
jornada 29º
sábado 20 de mayo de 2017
  • Cska Sofia Ii Cska Sofia Ii
    Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    vs
    11:00
jornada 30º
sábado 27 de mayo de 2017
  • Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    PFC Spartak Pleven PFC Spartak Pleven
    vs
    11:00

Estadio

Ludogorets Arena
Razgrad
Capacidad máxima
6 500
jueves 30 de junio de 2016
  • Ofc Pomorie Ofc Pomorie
    Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    0 : 2
    11:00
jornada 30º
domingo 29 de mayo de 2016
  • PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
    1 : 2
    11:00
jornada 29º
viernes 20 de mayo de 2016
  • PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra
    1 : 4
    11:00
jornada 28º
martes 17 de mayo de 2016
  • PFC Bansko PFC Bansko
    2 : 1
    11:00
jornada 27º
domingo 8 de mayo de 2016
  • Oborishte Panagyurishte Oborishte Panagyurishte
    0 : 2
    11:00
jornada 18º
miércoles 4 de mayo de 2016
  • 0 : 2
    12:00
jornada 26º
sábado 30 de abril de 2016
  • Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    2 : 1
    10:00
jornada 25º
domingo 24 de abril de 2016
  • Botev Galabovo Botev Galabovo
    3 : 1
    10:00
jornada 24º
sábado 16 de abril de 2016
  • 0 : 0
    10:00
jornada 23er
sábado 9 de abril de 2016
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    4 : 1
    11:00
jornada 22º
lunes 4 de abril de 2016
  • Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas
    0 : 0
    10:00
jornada 21er
jueves 17 de marzo de 2016
  • 2 : 0
    11:30
jornada 20º
domingo 13 de marzo de 2016
  • FK Septemvri Simitli FK Septemvri Simitli
    0 : 1
    09:30
jornada 19º
domingo 6 de marzo de 2016
  • Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    PFC Spartak Pleven PFC Spartak Pleven
    3 : 1
    08:30
jornada 17º
domingo 6 de diciembre de 2015
  • Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    FK Septemvri Sofia FK Septemvri Sofia
    1 : 1
    07:00
jornada 16º
sábado 28 de noviembre de 2015
  • FC Dunav Rousse FC Dunav Rousse
    4 : 1
    07:00
jornada 15º
domingo 22 de noviembre de 2015
  • PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
    1 : 1
    07:30
jornada 14º
domingo 8 de noviembre de 2015
  • PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra
    1 : 2
    07:30
jornada 13º
martes 3 de noviembre de 2015
  • PFC Bansko PFC Bansko
    Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    1 : 0
    07:30
jornada 12º
lunes 26 de octubre de 2015
  • Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    Oborishte Panagyurishte Oborishte Panagyurishte
    2 : 0
    10:00
jornada 11º
lunes 19 de octubre de 2015
  • Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    4 : 1
    09:00
jornada 10º
domingo 4 de octubre de 2015
  • Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    Botev Galabovo Botev Galabovo
    0 : 1
    09:00
jornada 9º
lunes 28 de septiembre de 2015
  • Ofc Pomorie Ofc Pomorie
    Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    1 : 0
    10:00
jornada 8º
domingo 20 de septiembre de 2015
  • Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    Sozopol Sozopol
    3 : 2
    10:00
jornada 7º
domingo 13 de septiembre de 2015
  • Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas
    1 : 2
    12:00
jornada 6º
domingo 30 de agosto de 2015
  • 2 : 1
    11:00
jornada 5º
domingo 23 de agosto de 2015
  • FK Septemvri Simitli FK Septemvri Simitli
    5 : 0
    13:00
jornada 4º
lunes 17 de agosto de 2015
  • PFC Spartak Pleven PFC Spartak Pleven
    Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    2 : 0
    11:00
jornada 3er
sábado 8 de agosto de 2015
  • 1 : 1
    13:00
jornada 2º
domingo 2 de agosto de 2015
  • FK Septemvri Sofia FK Septemvri Sofia
    Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    1 : 0
    11:00
jornada 1er
sábado 25 de julio de 2015
  • FC Dunav Rousse FC Dunav Rousse
    2 : 3
    11:30
martes 7 de julio de 2015
  • 0 : 0
    10:30