Litex Lovech B

Gradski Stadium, Lovech
  • Victoria
    2:1 2016-05-29
    vs.
    PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra
    PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra
  • Empate
    2:2 2016-05-21
    vs.
    PFC Bansko
    PFC Bansko
  • Victoria
    4:1 2016-05-14
    vs.
    Oborishte Panagyurishte
    Oborishte Panagyurishte
  • Victoria
    2:1 2016-05-08
    vs.
    Gorna Oryahovitsa
    Gorna Oryahovitsa
  • Victoria
    3:0 2016-04-28
    vs.
    Botev Galabovo
    Botev Galabovo
Gradski Stadium
Lovech
Capacidad máxima
8.100
jornada 30.º
domingo, 29 de mayo de 2016
  • PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra
    2 : 1
    11:00
jornada 29.º
sábado, 21 de mayo de 2016
  • PFC Bansko PFC Bansko
    2 : 2
    11:00
jornada 28.º
sábado, 14 de mayo de 2016
  • Oborishte Panagyurishte Oborishte Panagyurishte
    4 : 1
    11:00
jornada 27.º
domingo, 8 de mayo de 2016
  • Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    1 : 2
    11:00
jornada 26.º
jueves, 28 de abril de 2016
  • Botev Galabovo Botev Galabovo
    3 : 0
    10:00
jornada 25.º
domingo, 24 de abril de 2016
  • 0 : 4
    10:00
jornada 24.º
sábado, 16 de abril de 2016
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    3 : 1
    13:00
jornada 23.º
domingo, 10 de abril de 2016
  • Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas
    Litex Lovech B Litex Lovech B
    0 : 6
    10:00
jornada 22.º
sábado, 2 de abril de 2016
  • FK Septemvri Simitli FK Septemvri Simitli
    1 : 1
    6:00
jornada 21.º
jueves, 17 de marzo de 2016
  • 2 : 0
    11:30
jornada 20.º
sábado, 12 de marzo de 2016
  • 1 : 2
    8:30
jornada 19.º
sábado, 5 de marzo de 2016
  • 1 : 0
    10:30
jornada 18.º
domingo, 28 de febrero de 2016
  • Pirin 2002 Razlog Pirin 2002 Razlog
    0 : 0
    7:00
jornada 17.º
domingo, 6 de diciembre de 2015
  • FC Dunav Rousse FC Dunav Rousse
    1 : 2
    7:00
jornada 16.º
domingo, 29 de noviembre de 2015
  • PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
    2 : 1
    7:00
jornada 15.º
domingo, 22 de noviembre de 2015
  • PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra
    4 : 2
    7:30
jornada 14.º
sábado, 7 de noviembre de 2015
  • PFC Bansko PFC Bansko
    1 : 0
    7:30
jornada 13.º
lunes, 2 de noviembre de 2015
  • Oborishte Panagyurishte Oborishte Panagyurishte
    Litex Lovech B Litex Lovech B
    0 : 0
    7:30
jornada 12.º
lunes, 26 de octubre de 2015
  • Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    1 : 4
    8:30
jornada 11.º
lunes, 19 de octubre de 2015
  • Botev Galabovo Botev Galabovo
    Litex Lovech B Litex Lovech B
    0 : 2
    9:00
jornada 10.º
sábado, 3 de octubre de 2015
  • 0 : 1
    9:00
jornada 9.º
domingo, 27 de septiembre de 2015
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    3 : 1
    11:00
jornada 8.º
sábado, 19 de septiembre de 2015
  • Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas
    1 : 1
    12:00
jornada 7.º
domingo, 13 de septiembre de 2015
  • FK Septemvri Simitli FK Septemvri Simitli
    0 : 0
    12:00
jornada 6.º
domingo, 30 de agosto de 2015
  • 2 : 1
    11:00
jornada 5.º
lunes, 24 de agosto de 2015
  • 4 : 1
    13:00
jornada 4.º
domingo, 16 de agosto de 2015
  • 5 : 0
    11:00
jornada 3.º
domingo, 9 de agosto de 2015
  • Pirin 2002 Razlog Pirin 2002 Razlog
    1 : 0
    11:00
jornada 2.º
sábado, 1 de agosto de 2015
  • FC Dunav Rousse FC Dunav Rousse
    4 : 1
    11:00
jornada 1.º
domingo, 26 de julio de 2015
  • PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
    1 : 1
    13:00
martes, 14 de julio de 2015
  • CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
    Litex Lovech B Litex Lovech B
    2 : 0
    3:00